1 準決勝 | 本部 崇仁(佐土原クラブ) 小川 成美(宮崎商業) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 梅田 光(日向クラブ) 岸田 若菜(日向クラブ) |
2 決勝 | 藤田 道久(日向クラブ) 永峰 弘子(日向クラブ) | 2(15-12 17-15)0 | 本部 崇仁(佐土原クラブ) 小川 成美(宮崎商業) |
3 |
(MXA-A)リーグ | 藤田 ・永峰 | 永久井・山口 | 鈴木 ・内山 | 甲斐 ・原口 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤田 道久・永峰 弘子 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
永久井 賢一・山口 智美 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
鈴木 章・内山 美雪 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
甲斐 允也・原口 郁子 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 藤田 道久(日向クラブ) 永峰 弘子(日向クラブ) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 甲斐 允也(西都市役所) 原口 郁子(聖陵クラブ) |
2 | 鈴木 章(日向クラブ) 内山 美雪(日向クラブ) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 永久井 賢一(都城クラブ) 山口 智美(北諸クラブ) |
3 | 藤田 道久(日向クラブ) 永峰 弘子(日向クラブ) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 鈴木 章(日向クラブ) 内山 美雪(日向クラブ) |
4 | 甲斐 允也(西都市役所) 原口 郁子(聖陵クラブ) | 2(15- 1 15- 7)0 | 永久井 賢一(都城クラブ) 山口 智美(北諸クラブ) |
5 | 藤田 道久(日向クラブ) 永峰 弘子(日向クラブ) | 2(15- 7 15- 2)0 | 永久井 賢一(都城クラブ) 山口 智美(北諸クラブ) |
6 | 鈴木 章(日向クラブ) 内山 美雪(日向クラブ) | 2( 2-15 15-11 15- 8)1 | 甲斐 允也(西都市役所) 原口 郁子(聖陵クラブ) |
(MXA-B)リーグ | 本部 ・小川 | 脇元 ・串間 | 黒木 ・山元 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
本部 崇仁・小川 成美 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
脇元 眞一・串間 美保 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
黒木 武文・山元 さとみ | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 本部 崇仁(佐土原クラブ) 小川 成美(宮崎商業) | 2(15- 0 15- 9)0 | 黒木 武文(北諸クラブ) 山元 さとみ(北諸クラブ) |
2 | 脇元 眞一(ハーフ&ハーフ) 串間 美保(都城クラブ) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 黒木 武文(北諸クラブ) 山元 さとみ(北諸クラブ) |
3 | 本部 崇仁(佐土原クラブ) 小川 成美(宮崎商業) | 2(15- 7 15-11)0 | 脇元 眞一(ハーフ&ハーフ) 串間 美保(都城クラブ) |
(MXA-C)リーグ | 梅田 ・岸田 | 大重 ・大重 | 治田 ・柳田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
梅田 光・岸田 若菜 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
大重 健太郎・大重 理映 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
治田 早美・柳田 房子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 梅田 光(日向クラブ) 岸田 若菜(日向クラブ) | 2(15- 2 15- 0)0 | 治田 早美(日向クラブ) 柳田 房子(フレッシュ) |
2 | 大重 健太郎(都城市役所) 大重 理映(都城クラブ) | 2(15- 0 15- 3)0 | 治田 早美(日向クラブ) 柳田 房子(フレッシュ) |
3 | 梅田 光(日向クラブ) 岸田 若菜(日向クラブ) | 2(15-12 8-15 15- 5)1 | 大重 健太郎(都城市役所) 大重 理映(都城クラブ) |
1 1回戦 | 小川 道隆(佐土原クラブ) 河野 幸代(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21-16)0 | 児玉 義文(チームB.W) 巻野 美幸(チームB.W) |
2 1回戦 | 浜砂 宏基(西都市役所) 沼口 陽子(聖陵クラブ) | 1(21- 8)0 | 三浦 昭典(チームB.W) 長友 英美(チームB.W) |
3 準決勝 | 樋口 百年(佐土原クラブ) 佐藤 美抄(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21-14)0 | 小川 道隆(佐土原クラブ) 河野 幸代(佐土原クラブ) |
4 準決勝 | 河野 泰典(佐土原クラブ) 小川 和恵(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21-12)0 | 浜砂 宏基(西都市役所) 沼口 陽子(聖陵クラブ) |
5 決勝 | 河野 泰典(佐土原クラブ) 小川 和恵(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21-18)0 | 樋口 百年(佐土原クラブ) 佐藤 美抄(佐土原クラブ) |
(MXB-A)リーグ | 樋口 ・佐藤 | 人見 ・戸高 | 田原 ・梅田 | 中平 ・黒木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
樋口 百年・佐藤 美抄 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
人見 清雅・戸高 瑞佳 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
田原 秀典・梅田 小榛 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
中平 敬太・黒木 あずさ | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 樋口 百年(佐土原クラブ) 佐藤 美抄(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21- 1)0 | 中平 敬太(日向工業) 黒木 あずさ(門川農業) |
2 | 人見 清雅(チームB.W) 戸高 瑞佳(チームB.W) | 1(21-11)0 | 田原 秀典(高鍋スペース) 梅田 小榛(高鍋ジュニア) |
3 | 樋口 百年(佐土原クラブ) 佐藤 美抄(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21- 7)0 | 田原 秀典(高鍋スペース) 梅田 小榛(高鍋ジュニア) |
4 | 人見 清雅(チームB.W) 戸高 瑞佳(チームB.W) | 1(21-10)0 | 中平 敬太(日向工業) 黒木 あずさ(門川農業) |
5 | 樋口 百年(佐土原クラブ) 佐藤 美抄(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21- 7)0 | 人見 清雅(チームB.W) 戸高 瑞佳(チームB.W) |
6 | 田原 秀典(高鍋スペース) 梅田 小榛(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21-14)0 | 中平 敬太(日向工業) 黒木 あずさ(門川農業) |
(MXB-B)リーグ | 児玉 ・巻野 | 治田 ・治田 | 長友 ・押川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
児玉 義文・巻野 美幸 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
治田 唯平・治田 由子 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
長友 信二・押川 美紀子 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 児玉 義文(チームB.W) 巻野 美幸(チームB.W) | 1(21-14)0 | 長友 信二(九州電力) 押川 美紀子(九州電力) |
2 | 治田 唯平(財光寺中) 治田 由子(日向クラブ) | 1(23-21)0 | 長友 信二(九州電力) 押川 美紀子(九州電力) |
3 | 児玉 義文(チームB.W) 巻野 美幸(チームB.W) | 1(21- 8)0 | 治田 唯平(財光寺中) 治田 由子(日向クラブ) |
(MXB-C)リーグ | 日 ・徳満 | 小川 ・河野 | 江藤 ・宮越 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
日 道男・徳満 由香 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
小川 道隆・河野 幸代 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
江藤 昭コ・宮越 和代 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 江藤 昭コ(高鍋スペース) 宮越 和代(高鍋スペース) | 1(21-18)0 | 日 道男(国富クラブ) 徳満 由香(国富クラブ) |
2 | 小川 道隆(佐土原クラブ) 河野 幸代(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21-12)0 | 江藤 昭コ(高鍋スペース) 宮越 和代(高鍋スペース) |
3 | 小川 道隆(佐土原クラブ) 河野 幸代(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21-14)0 | 日 道男(国富クラブ) 徳満 由香(国富クラブ) |
(MXB-D)リーグ | 川上 ・小笠原 | 高橋 ・津島 | 三浦 ・長友 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
川上 陽一・小笠原 利恵 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
高橋 勇次・津島 由実 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
三浦 昭典・長友 英美 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 三浦 昭典(チームB.W) 長友 英美(チームB.W) | 1(21- 8)0 | 川上 陽一(九州電力) 小笠原 利恵子(九州電力) |
2 | 三浦 昭典(チームB.W) 長友 英美(チームB.W) | 1(21- 9)0 | 高橋 勇次(日向工業) 津島 由実(日向工業職員) |
3 | 川上 陽一(九州電力) 小笠原 利恵子(九州電力) | 1(21-11)0 | 高橋 勇次(日向工業) 津島 由実(日向工業職員) |
(MXB-E)リーグ | 久保田・長友 | 津田 ・古賀 | 浜砂 ・沼口 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
久保田 晃・長友 育美 | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
津田 博史・古賀 美幸 | -キ | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
浜砂 宏基・沼口 陽子 | -キ | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 浜砂 宏基(西都市役所) 沼口 陽子(聖陵クラブ) | 棄権 | 久保田 晃(高鍋スペース) 長友 育美(高鍋スペース) |
2 | 浜砂 宏基(西都市役所) 沼口 陽子(聖陵クラブ) | 1(21-15)0 | 津田 博史(チームB.W) 古賀 美幸(チームB.W) |
3 | 津田 博史(チームB.W) 古賀 美幸(チームB.W) | 棄権 | 久保田 晃(高鍋スペース) 長友 育美(高鍋スペース) |
(MXB-F)リーグ | 河野 ・小川 | 小野 ・江藤 | 中原 ・崎田 | 籾木 ・巣山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
河野 泰典・小川 和恵 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
小野 将道・江藤 みなみ | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
中原 裕一・崎田 裕香 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
籾木 健吉・巣山 由美子 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 河野 泰典(佐土原クラブ) 小川 和恵(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21-11)0 | 籾木 健吉(イーグル) 巣山 由美子(国富クラブ) |
2 | 小野 将道(高鍋スペース) 江藤 みなみ(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21-19)0 | 中原 裕一(宮崎バドミントン) 崎田 裕香(宮崎バドミントン) |
3 | 河野 泰典(佐土原クラブ) 小川 和恵(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21- 9)0 | 中原 裕一(宮崎バドミントン) 崎田 裕香(宮崎バドミントン) |
4 | 籾木 健吉(イーグル) 巣山 由美子(国富クラブ) | 1(21-14)0 | 小野 将道(高鍋スペース) 江藤 みなみ(高鍋ジュニア) |
5 | 河野 泰典(佐土原クラブ) 小川 和恵(佐土原クラブ) | 1(21- 3)0 | 小野 将道(高鍋スペース) 江藤 みなみ(高鍋ジュニア) |
6 | 籾木 健吉(イーグル) 巣山 由美子(国富クラブ) | 1(21-15)0 | 中原 裕一(宮崎バドミントン) 崎田 裕香(宮崎バドミントン) |
1 1回戦 | 山内 良(木城クラブ) 菊池 唯(妻中) | 1(21-15)0 | 黒木 伸二(西都クラブ) 山崎 美佳(西都クラブ) |
2 1回戦 | 泥谷 尉史(木城クラブ) 富山 愛巳奈(妻中) | 1(23-21)0 | 森本 久幸(はね吉) 森本 いずみ(はね吉) |
3 2回戦 | 山内 良(木城クラブ) 菊池 唯(妻中) | 1(21-14)0 | 中矢 修一郎(九州電力) 高妻 美和(ウィングス) |
4 2回戦 | 石渕 恵(ブッチーズ) 富永 智恵美(ブッチーズ) | 1(21-12)0 | 荒川 元四郎(宮崎シニア) 松田 博子(フェアリー) |
5 2回戦 | 村上 啓太(西都クラブ) 山崎 由衣(西都クラブ) | 1(21- 6)0 | 岩崎 信也(はね吉) 加藤 律子(はね吉) |
6 2回戦 | 泥谷 尉史(木城クラブ) 富山 愛巳奈(妻中) | 1(21-12)0 | 黒仁田 端洋(九州電力) 黒仁田 亜紀(九州電力) |
7 準決勝 | 石渕 恵(ブッチーズ) 富永 智恵美(ブッチーズ) | 1(21-12)0 | 山内 良(木城クラブ) 菊池 唯(妻中) |
8 準決勝 | 村上 啓太(西都クラブ) 山崎 由衣(西都クラブ) | 1(21-13)0 | 泥谷 尉史(木城クラブ) 富山 愛巳奈(妻中) |
9 決勝 | 石渕 恵(ブッチーズ) 富永 智恵美(ブッチーズ) | 1(21-12)0 | 村上 啓太(西都クラブ) 山崎 由衣(西都クラブ) |
(MXC-A)リーグ | 永目 ・永目 | 仁田脇・郡 美 | 中矢 ・高妻 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
永目 健三・永目 和代 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
仁田脇 祐樹・郡 美枝 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
中矢 修一郎・高妻 美和 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 中矢 修一郎(九州電力) 高妻 美和(ウィングス) | 1(21-12)0 | 永目 健三(高鍋スペース) 永目 和代(高鍋スペース) |
2 | 中矢 修一郎(九州電力) 高妻 美和(ウィングス) | 1(21- 6)0 | 仁田脇 祐樹(宮崎バドミントン) 郡 美枝(宮崎バドミントン) |
3 | 永目 健三(高鍋スペース) 永目 和代(高鍋スペース) | 1(21-16)0 | 仁田脇 祐樹(宮崎バドミントン) 郡 美枝(宮崎バドミントン) |
(MXC-B)リーグ | 黒木 ・山崎 | 岡山 ・若松 | 興梠 ・興梠 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
黒木 伸二・山崎 美佳 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
岡山 秀昭・若松 由美 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
興梠 友則・興梠 優子 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 黒木 伸二(西都クラブ) 山崎 美佳(西都クラブ) | 1(21-14)0 | 興梠 友則(ブッチーズ) 興梠 優子(ブッチーズ) |
2 | 興梠 友則(ブッチーズ) 興梠 優子(ブッチーズ) | 1(21-15)0 | 岡山 秀昭(附属小クラブ) 若松 由美(附属小クラブ) |
3 | 黒木 伸二(西都クラブ) 山崎 美佳(西都クラブ) | 1(21- 8)0 | 岡山 秀昭(附属小クラブ) 若松 由美(附属小クラブ) |
(MXC-C)リーグ | 山内 ・菊池 | 小笠原・鈴木 | 有馬 ・原田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山内 良・菊池 唯 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小笠原 博・鈴木 千春 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
有馬 考志・原田 邦子 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 山内 良(木城クラブ) 菊池 唯(妻中) | 1(21- 9)0 | 有馬 考志(財光寺中) 原田 邦子(財光寺中職員) |
2 | 小笠原 博(九州電力) 鈴木 千春(九州電力) | 1(21- 6)0 | 有馬 考志(財光寺中) 原田 邦子(財光寺中職員) |
3 | 山内 良(木城クラブ) 菊池 唯(妻中) | 1(21- 6)0 | 小笠原 博(九州電力) 鈴木 千春(九州電力) |
(MXC-D)リーグ | 盛田 ・後藤 | 松永 ・磯野 | 荒川 ・松田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
盛田 祐二・後藤 まどか | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
松永 明彦・磯野 彰子 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
荒川 元四郎・松田 博子 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 荒川 元四郎(宮崎シニア) 松田 博子(フェアリー) | 1(21-18)0 | 盛田 祐二(はね吉) 後藤 まどか(はね吉) |
2 | 荒川 元四郎(宮崎シニア) 松田 博子(フェアリー) | 1(21- 9)0 | 松永 明彦(高鍋スペース) 磯野 彰子(高鍋スペース) |
3 | 松永 明彦(高鍋スペース) 磯野 彰子(高鍋スペース) | 1(23-22)0 | 盛田 祐二(はね吉) 後藤 まどか(はね吉) |
(MXC-E)リーグ | 石渕 ・富永 | 林田 ・峰村 | 児玉 ・児玉 | 押川 ・池田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
石渕 恵・富永 智恵美 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
林田 祐樹・峰村 真紀 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
児玉 博喜・児玉 知子 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
押川 久則・池田 有香 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 石渕 恵(ブッチーズ) 富永 智恵美(ブッチーズ) | 1(23-21)0 | 押川 久則(NBC) 池田 有香(NBC) |
2 | 林田 祐樹(日向青少年ホーム) 峰村 真紀(日向青少年ホーム) | 1(21- 7)0 | 児玉 博喜(県庁クラブ) 児玉 知子(県庁クラブ) |
3 | 石渕 恵(ブッチーズ) 富永 智恵美(ブッチーズ) | 1(21- 6)0 | 児玉 博喜(県庁クラブ) 児玉 知子(県庁クラブ) |
4 | 押川 久則(NBC) 池田 有香(NBC) | 1(21-14)0 | 林田 祐樹(日向青少年ホーム) 峰村 真紀(日向青少年ホーム) |
5 | 石渕 恵(ブッチーズ) 富永 智恵美(ブッチーズ) | 1(21-16)0 | 林田 祐樹(日向青少年ホーム) 峰村 真紀(日向青少年ホーム) |
6 | 押川 久則(NBC) 池田 有香(NBC) | 1(21-16)0 | 児玉 博喜(県庁クラブ) 児玉 知子(県庁クラブ) |
(MXC-F)リーグ | 岩崎 ・長友 | 奥 光・奥 晃 | 村上 ・山崎 | 治田 ・見崎 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岩崎 慶胤・長友 美香 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
奥 光治・奥 晃子 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
村上 啓太・山崎 由衣 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
治田 周平・見崎 かおり | 0-1 | 1-0 | 0-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 岩崎 慶胤(オレンジクラブ) 長友 美香(オレンジクラブ) | 1(21-15)0 | 治田 周平(日向工業) 見崎 かおり(富島高校) |
2 | 村上 啓太(西都クラブ) 山崎 由衣(西都クラブ) | 1(21- 8)0 | 奥 光治(九州電力) 奥 晃子(九州電力) |
3 | 村上 啓太(西都クラブ) 山崎 由衣(西都クラブ) | 1(21-14)0 | 岩崎 慶胤(オレンジクラブ) 長友 美香(オレンジクラブ) |
4 | 治田 周平(日向工業) 見崎 かおり(富島高校) | 1(21-10)0 | 奥 光治(九州電力) 奥 晃子(九州電力) |
5 | 岩崎 慶胤(オレンジクラブ) 長友 美香(オレンジクラブ) | 1(21- 4)0 | 奥 光治(九州電力) 奥 晃子(九州電力) |
6 | 村上 啓太(西都クラブ) 山崎 由衣(西都クラブ) | 1(21- 9)0 | 治田 周平(日向工業) 見崎 かおり(富島高校) |
(MXC-G)リーグ | 岩崎 ・加藤 | 西岡 ・西岡 | 鶴田 ・小林 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
岩崎 信也・加藤 律子 | * | 1-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
西岡 和哉・西岡 幸子 | 0-1 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
鶴田 優・小林 加奈 | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 岩崎 信也(はね吉) 加藤 律子(はね吉) | 棄権 | 鶴田 優(高鍋スペース) 小林 加奈(高鍋スペース) |
2 | 西岡 和哉(財光寺中) 西岡 幸子(日向クラブ) | 棄権 | 鶴田 優(高鍋スペース) 小林 加奈(高鍋スペース) |
3 | 岩崎 信也(はね吉) 加藤 律子(はね吉) | 1(21- 2)0 | 西岡 和哉(財光寺中) 西岡 幸子(日向クラブ) |
(MXC-H)リーグ | 山田 ・小川 | 泥谷 ・富山 | 成松 ・小川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山田 正俊・小川 沙織 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
泥谷 尉史・富山 愛巳奈 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
成松 大介・小川 文美 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 山田 正俊(宮崎バドミントン) 小川 沙織(宮崎バドミントン) | 1(21- 6)0 | 成松 大介(ウィングス) 小川 文美(ウィングス) |
2 | 泥谷 尉史(木城クラブ) 富山 愛巳奈(妻中) | 1(21- 9)0 | 成松 大介(ウィングス) 小川 文美(ウィングス) |
3 | 泥谷 尉史(木城クラブ) 富山 愛巳奈(妻中) | 1(21-10)0 | 山田 正俊(宮崎バドミントン) 小川 沙織(宮崎バドミントン) |
(MXC-I)リーグ | 谷口 ・谷口 | 西田 ・権藤 | 森本 ・森本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
谷口 知則・谷口 奈緒美 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
西田 智晴・権藤 りか | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
森本 久幸・森本 いずみ | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 森本 久幸(はね吉) 森本 いずみ(はね吉) | 1(21-16)0 | 谷口 知則(附属小クラブ) 谷口 奈緒美(附属小クラブ) |
2 | 森本 久幸(はね吉) 森本 いずみ(はね吉) | 1(21-20)0 | 西田 智晴(ブッチーズ) 権藤 りか(ブッチーズ) |
3 | 西田 智晴(ブッチーズ) 権藤 りか(ブッチーズ) | 1(21- 7)0 | 谷口 知則(附属小クラブ) 谷口 奈緒美(附属小クラブ) |
(MXC-J)リーグ | 時任 ・向高 | 福田 ・森之本 | 黒仁田・黒仁田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
時任 一男・向高 信子 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
福田 真央・森之本 葵 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
黒仁田 端洋・黒仁田 亜 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 黒仁田 端洋(九州電力) 黒仁田 亜紀(九州電力) | 1(21-17)0 | 時任 一男(赤江東中職員) 向高 信子(本郷クラブ) |
2 | 黒仁田 端洋(九州電力) 黒仁田 亜紀(九州電力) | 1(21- 9)0 | 福田 真央(高鍋スペース) 森之本 葵(高鍋ジュニア) |
3 | 福田 真央(高鍋スペース) 森之本 葵(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21-18)0 | 時任 一男(赤江東中職員) 向高 信子(本郷クラブ) |
1 1回戦 | 鈴木 宏司(NBC) 隈崎 美代子(NBC) | 1(21-10)0 | 黒木 博(えびの市役所) 黒木 真理子(えびの市役所) |
2 1回戦 | 小谷 隆司(エックス) 田中 絵美(エックス) | 1(21- 5)0 | 森 隆秀(えびの市役所) 森 ゆかり(えびの市役所) |
3 準決勝 | 鈴木 宏司(NBC) 隈崎 美代子(NBC) | 1(21-17)0 | 籾木 寛利(国富クラブ) 杉田 智子(宮崎市役所) |
4 準決勝 | 小谷 隆司(エックス) 田中 絵美(エックス) | 1(21-15)0 | 興田 和久(木城クラブ) 鶴田 真由美(木城クラブ) |
5 決勝 | 鈴木 宏司(NBC) 隈崎 美代子(NBC) | 1(21-16)0 | 小谷 隆司(エックス) 田中 絵美(エックス) |
(MXD-A)リーグ | 籾木 ・杉田 | 星崎 ・甲斐 | 佐藤 ・関本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
籾木 寛利・杉田 智子 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
星崎 尚・甲斐 登圭 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
佐藤 伸一郎・関本 彩水 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 籾木 寛利(国富クラブ) 杉田 智子(宮崎市役所) | 1(21- 9)0 | 佐藤 伸一郎(NBC) 関本 彩水(NBC) |
2 | 星崎 尚(日向青少年ホーム) 甲斐 登圭(日向青少年ホーム) | 1(21- 8)0 | 佐藤 伸一郎(NBC) 関本 彩水(NBC) |
3 | 籾木 寛利(国富クラブ) 杉田 智子(宮崎市役所) | 1(21-19)0 | 星崎 尚(日向青少年ホーム) 甲斐 登圭(日向青少年ホーム) |
(MXD-B)リーグ | 鎌倉 ・熊本 | 日高 ・川畑 | 黒木 ・黒木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
鎌倉 大佳洋・熊本 尚美 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
日高 雅文・川畑 めぐみ | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
黒木 博・黒木 真理子 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 黒木 博(えびの市役所) 黒木 真理子(えびの市役所) | 1(21-11)0 | 鎌倉 大佳洋(ブッチーズ) 熊本 尚美(ブッチーズ) |
2 | 黒木 博(えびの市役所) 黒木 真理子(えびの市役所) | 1(21-19)0 | 日高 雅文(日向青少年ホーム) 川畑 めぐみ(日向青少年ホーム) |
3 | 日高 雅文(日向青少年ホーム) 川畑 めぐみ(日向青少年ホーム) | 1(23-20)0 | 鎌倉 大佳洋(ブッチーズ) 熊本 尚美(ブッチーズ) |
(MXD-C)リーグ | 鈴木 ・隈崎 | 溝口 ・平塚 | 黒木 ・大久保 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
鈴木 宏司・隈崎 美代子 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
溝口 賢・平塚 未来 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
黒木 聡・大久保 友未 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 鈴木 宏司(NBC) 隈崎 美代子(NBC) | 1(21- 5)0 | 黒木 聡(日向青少年ホーム) 大久保 友未(日向青少年ホーム) |
2 | 溝口 賢(宮崎バドミントン) 平塚 未来(宮崎バドミントン) | 1(21-15)0 | 黒木 聡(日向青少年ホーム) 大久保 友未(日向青少年ホーム) |
3 | 鈴木 宏司(NBC) 隈崎 美代子(NBC) | 1(21-19)0 | 溝口 賢(宮崎バドミントン) 平塚 未来(宮崎バドミントン) |
(MXD-D)リーグ | 森 隆・森 ゆ | 坂上 ・坂上 | 北添 ・坂本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
森 隆秀・森 ゆかり | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
坂上 達也・坂上 路子 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
北添 友樹・坂本 麗奈 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 森 隆秀(えびの市役所) 森 ゆかり(えびの市役所) | 1(21-13)0 | 北添 友樹(日向青少年ホーム) 坂本 麗奈(日向青少年ホーム) |
2 | 坂上 達也(ブッチーズ) 坂上 路子(ブッチーズ) | 1(21-12)0 | 北添 友樹(日向青少年ホーム) 坂本 麗奈(日向青少年ホーム) |
3 | 森 隆秀(えびの市役所) 森 ゆかり(えびの市役所) | 1(21-11)0 | 坂上 達也(ブッチーズ) 坂上 路子(ブッチーズ) |
(MXD-E)リーグ | 松田 ・那須 | 泥谷 ・内田 | 小谷 ・田中 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松田 智樹・那須 美紀子 | * | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
泥谷 康史・内田 ちはる | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
小谷 隆司・田中 絵美 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 小谷 隆司(エックス) 田中 絵美(エックス) | 1(21- 6)0 | 松田 智樹(日向青少年ホーム) 那須 美紀子(日向青少年ホーム) |
2 | 小谷 隆司(エックス) 田中 絵美(エックス) | 1(21-13)0 | 泥谷 康史(都農高校) 内田 ちはる(都農高校) |
3 | 松田 智樹(日向青少年ホーム) 那須 美紀子(日向青少年ホーム) | 1(21-10)0 | 泥谷 康史(都農高校) 内田 ちはる(都農高校) |
(MXD-F)リーグ | 興田 ・鶴田 | 兵頭 ・高木 | 濱 伸・尾崎 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
興田 和久・鶴田 真由美 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
兵頭 良一・高木 寿恵 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
濱 伸幸・尾崎 留美子 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 興田 和久(木城クラブ) 鶴田 真由美(木城クラブ) | 1(21- 4)0 | 濱 伸幸(北諸クラブ) 尾崎 留美子(北諸クラブ) |
2 | 兵頭 良一(附属小クラブ) 高木 寿恵(附属小クラブ) | 1(21- 2)0 | 濱 伸幸(北諸クラブ) 尾崎 留美子(北諸クラブ) |
3 | 興田 和久(木城クラブ) 鶴田 真由美(木城クラブ) | 1(21-10)0 | 兵頭 良一(附属小クラブ) 高木 寿恵(附属小クラブ) |
決勝トーナメント
1 1回戦 | 三原 慶之(加納中) 徳村 梨奈(加納中) | 1(21- 7)0 | 神田 佳佑(高鍋ジュニア) 梅田 千弥(高鍋ジュニア) |
2 1回戦 | 大原 誠(高鍋ジュニア) 岩切 まりん(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21-16)0 | 川越 亮介(加納中) 三苫 恵美子(加納中) |
3 準決勝 | 前田 祐穂(赤江東中) 薄葉 夏実(大宮中) | 1(21-18)0 | 三原 慶之(加納中) 徳村 梨奈(加納中) |
4 準決勝 | 大原 誠(高鍋ジュニア) 岩切 まりん(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21-15)0 | 福満 克彦(大淀中) 本部 初美(妻中) |
5 決勝 | 大原 誠(高鍋ジュニア) 岩切 まりん(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21-12)0 | 前田 祐穂(赤江東中) 薄葉 夏実(大宮中) |
(MXE-A)リーグ | 前田 ・薄葉 | 小田 ・神園 | 江口 ・桐山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
前田 祐穂・薄葉 夏実 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小田 素輝・神園 麻生 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
江口 良輔・桐山 彩美 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 前田 祐穂(赤江東中) 薄葉 夏実(大宮中) | 1(21- 1)0 | 江口 良輔(赤江東中) 桐山 彩美(赤江東中) |
2 | 小田 素輝(国富スマッシュ) 神園 麻生(国富スマッシュ) | 1(21- 6)0 | 江口 良輔(赤江東中) 桐山 彩美(赤江東中) |
3 | 前田 祐穂(赤江東中) 薄葉 夏実(大宮中) | 1(21- 7)0 | 小田 素輝(国富スマッシュ) 神園 麻生(国富スマッシュ) |
(MXE-B)リーグ | 神田 ・梅田 | 山本 ・橋口 | 小野 ・中尾 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
神田 佳佑・梅田 千弥 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
山本 章裕・橋口 未弥 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
小野 良輔・中尾 香澄 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 神田 佳佑(高鍋ジュニア) 梅田 千弥(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21- 6)0 | 小野 良輔(赤江東中) 中尾 香澄(赤江東中) |
2 | 小野 良輔(赤江東中) 中尾 香澄(赤江東中) | 1(21- 8)0 | 山本 章裕(赤江東中) 橋口 未弥(赤江東中) |
3 | 神田 佳佑(高鍋ジュニア) 梅田 千弥(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21- 1)0 | 山本 章裕(赤江東中) 橋口 未弥(赤江東中) |
(MXE-C)リーグ | 田中 ・田中 | 三原 ・徳村 | 釘 龍・原田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田中 光・田中 愛 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
三原 慶之・徳村 梨奈 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
釘 龍之介・原田 光子 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 田中 光(西池小) 田中 愛(西池中) | 1(21- 2)0 | 釘 龍之介(赤江東中) 原田 光子(赤江東中) |
2 | 三原 慶之(加納中) 徳村 梨奈(加納中) | 1(21- 0)0 | 釘 龍之介(赤江東中) 原田 光子(赤江東中) |
3 | 三原 慶之(加納中) 徳村 梨奈(加納中) | 1(21-10)0 | 田中 光(西池小) 田中 愛(西池中) |
(MXE-D)リーグ | 橋本 ・貴島 | 大原 ・岩切 | 甲斐 ・佐藤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
橋本 晃・貴島 美穂 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
大原 誠・岩切 まりん | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
甲斐 圭太・佐藤 絢香 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 橋本 晃(赤江東中) 貴島 美穂(赤江東中) | 1(21- 5)0 | 甲斐 圭太(赤江東中) 佐藤 絢香(赤江東中) |
2 | 大原 誠(高鍋ジュニア) 岩切 まりん(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21- 0)0 | 甲斐 圭太(赤江東中) 佐藤 絢香(赤江東中) |
3 | 大原 誠(高鍋ジュニア) 岩切 まりん(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21- 1)0 | 橋本 晃(赤江東中) 貴島 美穂(赤江東中) |
(MXE-E)リーグ | 川越 ・三苫 | 向高 ・内村 | 岡山 ・長谷 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
川越 亮介・三苫 恵美子 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
向高 元希・内村 聖子 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
岡山 晃大・長谷 奈奈 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 川越 亮介(加納中) 三苫 恵美子(加納中) | 1(21-13)0 | 岡山 晃大(宮大附属中) 長谷 奈奈(大塚中) |
2 | 岡山 晃大(宮大附属中) 長谷 奈奈(大塚中) | 1(21-11)0 | 向高 元希(赤江東中) 内村 聖子(赤江東中) |
3 | 川越 亮介(加納中) 三苫 恵美子(加納中) | 1(21- 6)0 | 向高 元希(赤江東中) 内村 聖子(赤江東中) |
(MXE-F)リーグ | 福満 ・本部 | 佐藤 ・平山 | 斉藤 ・黒木 | 田畑 ・手紫 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
福満 克彦・本部 初美 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
佐藤 雄亮・平山 紀代香 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
斉藤 剛志・黒木 美輝 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
田畑 辰典・手紫 南 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 福満 克彦(大淀中) 本部 初美(妻中) | 1(21- 0)0 | 田畑 辰典(赤江東中) 手紫 南(赤江東中) |
2 | 佐藤 雄亮(赤江東中) 平山 紀代香(赤江東中) | 1(21-15)0 | 斉藤 剛志(加納中) 黒木 美輝(加納中) |
3 | 福満 克彦(大淀中) 本部 初美(妻中) | 1(21- 4)0 | 斉藤 剛志(加納中) 黒木 美輝(加納中) |
4 | 佐藤 雄亮(赤江東中) 平山 紀代香(赤江東中) | 1(21- 5)0 | 田畑 辰典(赤江東中) 手紫 南(赤江東中) |
5 | 福満 克彦(大淀中) 本部 初美(妻中) | 1(21- 5)0 | 佐藤 雄亮(赤江東中) 平山 紀代香(赤江東中) |
6 | 斉藤 剛志(加納中) 黒木 美輝(加納中) | 1(21- 4)0 | 田畑 辰典(赤江東中) 手紫 南(赤江東中) |
1 1回戦 | 佐藤 正典(大淀スポーツ) 三苫 聡美(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21-10)0 | 渡辺 寛樹(内海ジャイアンツ) 清水 三紀子(内海ジャイアンツ) |
2 1回戦 | 橋口 浩典(大淀スポーツ) 黒河 友理(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21-11)0 | 奥 祐介(宮崎バドミントン) 小松 趣羽子(宮崎バドミントン) |
3 1回戦 | 増田 祐康(ラビットクラブ) 壽本 実里(ラビットクラブ) | 1(21-16)0 | 佐伯 啓一郎(大淀スポーツ) 諫山 綾佳(大淀スポーツ) |
4 準決勝 | 佐藤 正典(大淀スポーツ) 三苫 聡美(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21-18)0 | 藤田 悠佑(高鍋ジュニア) 知久 真弓(高鍋ジュニア) |
5 準決勝 | 増田 祐康(ラビットクラブ) 壽本 実里(ラビットクラブ) | 1(21-19)0 | 橋口 浩典(大淀スポーツ) 黒河 友理(大淀スポーツ) |
6 決勝 | 佐藤 正典(大淀スポーツ) 三苫 聡美(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21-16)0 | 増田 祐康(ラビットクラブ) 壽本 実里(ラビットクラブ) |
(MXF-A)リーグ | 藤田 ・知久 | 藤本 ・森永 | 上村 ・長友 | 吉村 ・吉村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤田 悠佑・知久 真弓 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
藤本 昂平・森永 美早紀 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
上村 亮太・長友 恵美 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
吉村 惇紀・吉村 朋佳 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 藤田 悠佑(高鍋ジュニア) 知久 真弓(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21- 1)0 | 吉村 惇紀(大淀スポーツ) 吉村 朋佳(大淀スポーツ) |
2 | 藤本 昂平(ラビットクラブ) 森永 美早紀(ラビットクラブ) | 1(21- 2)0 | 上村 亮太(田野バドミントン) 長友 恵美(田野バドミントン) |
3 | 藤田 悠佑(高鍋ジュニア) 知久 真弓(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21- 3)0 | 上村 亮太(田野バドミントン) 長友 恵美(田野バドミントン) |
4 | 藤本 昂平(ラビットクラブ) 森永 美早紀(ラビットクラブ) | 1(21- 5)0 | 吉村 惇紀(大淀スポーツ) 吉村 朋佳(大淀スポーツ) |
5 | 藤田 悠佑(高鍋ジュニア) 知久 真弓(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21- 6)0 | 藤本 昂平(ラビットクラブ) 森永 美早紀(ラビットクラブ) |
6 | 上村 亮太(田野バドミントン) 長友 恵美(田野バドミントン) | 1(21- 5)0 | 吉村 惇紀(大淀スポーツ) 吉村 朋佳(大淀スポーツ) |
(MXF-B)リーグ | 渡辺 ・清水 | 森園 ・松久 | 小田 ・杉田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
渡辺 寛樹・清水 三紀子 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
森園 大介・松久 貴恵 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
小田 敏輝・杉田 佳奈 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 渡辺 寛樹(内海ジャイアンツ) 清水 三紀子(内海ジャイアンツ) | 1(21-19)0 | 小田 敏輝(大淀スポーツ) 杉田 佳奈(大淀スポーツ) |
2 | 小田 敏輝(大淀スポーツ) 杉田 佳奈(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21-17)0 | 森園 大介(国富スマッシュ) 松久 貴恵(国富スマッシュ) |
3 | 渡辺 寛樹(内海ジャイアンツ) 清水 三紀子(内海ジャイアンツ) | 1(21- 3)0 | 森園 大介(国富スマッシュ) 松久 貴恵(国富スマッシュ) |
(MXF-C)リーグ | 佐藤 ・三苫 | 黒木 ・長倉 | 梅田 ・森之本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
佐藤 正典・三苫 聡美 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
黒木 史朗・長倉 千幸 | 0-1 | * | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
梅田 晋之介・森之本 唯 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 佐藤 正典(大淀スポーツ) 三苫 聡美(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21- 1)0 | 梅田 晋之介(高鍋ジュニア) 森之本 唯(高鍋ジュニア) |
2 | 黒木 史朗(内海ジャイアンツ) 長倉 千幸(内海ジャイアンツ) | 1(21-12)0 | 梅田 晋之介(高鍋ジュニア) 森之本 唯(高鍋ジュニア) |
3 | 佐藤 正典(大淀スポーツ) 三苫 聡美(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21-14)0 | 黒木 史朗(内海ジャイアンツ) 長倉 千幸(内海ジャイアンツ) |
(MXF-D)リーグ | 橋口 ・黒河 | 神園 ・日高 | 黒木 ・垣内 | 冨永 ・酒井 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
橋口 浩典・黒河 友理 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
神園 弘太・日高 希海 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
黒木 恭平・垣内 美里 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
冨永 伸一郎・酒井 恵里 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 橋口 浩典(大淀スポーツ) 黒河 友理(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21- 4)0 | 冨永 伸一郎(内海ジャイアンツ) 酒井 恵里(内海ジャイアンツ) |
2 | 黒木 恭平(田野バドミントン) 垣内 美里(田野バドミントン) | 1(21- 5)0 | 神園 弘太(国富スマッシュ) 日高 希海(国富スマッシュ) |
3 | 橋口 浩典(大淀スポーツ) 黒河 友理(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21-10)0 | 黒木 恭平(田野バドミントン) 垣内 美里(田野バドミントン) |
4 | 神園 弘太(国富スマッシュ) 日高 希海(国富スマッシュ) | 1(21-12)0 | 冨永 伸一郎(内海ジャイアンツ) 酒井 恵里(内海ジャイアンツ) |
5 | 橋口 浩典(大淀スポーツ) 黒河 友理(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21- 3)0 | 神園 弘太(国富スマッシュ) 日高 希海(国富スマッシュ) |
6 | 黒木 恭平(田野バドミントン) 垣内 美里(田野バドミントン) | 1(21- 3)0 | 冨永 伸一郎(内海ジャイアンツ) 酒井 恵里(内海ジャイアンツ) |
(MXF-E)リーグ | 小手川・田中 | 田爪 ・宮越 | 奥 祐・小松 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小手川 隆弘・田中 祥美 | * | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
田爪 宏明・宮越 和夏 | 1-0 | * | 0-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
奥 祐介・小松 趣羽子 | 1-0 | 1-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 奥 祐介(宮崎バドミントン) 小松 趣羽子(宮崎バドミントン) | 1(21- 7)0 | 小手川 隆弘(田野バドミントン) 田中 祥美(田野バドミントン) |
2 | 奥 祐介(宮崎バドミントン) 小松 趣羽子(宮崎バドミントン) | 1(21-17)0 | 田爪 宏明(高鍋ジュニア) 宮越 和夏(高鍋ジュニア) |
3 | 田爪 宏明(高鍋ジュニア) 宮越 和夏(高鍋ジュニア) | 1(21- 7)0 | 小手川 隆弘(田野バドミントン) 田中 祥美(田野バドミントン) |
(MXF-F)リーグ | 藤野 ・藤山 | 佐伯 ・諫山 | 辻 優・川口 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤野 寛史・藤山 千春 | * | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
佐伯 啓一郎・諫山 綾佳 | 1-0 | * | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
辻 優駿・川口 香菜美 | 0-1 | 0-1 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 藤野 寛史(田野バドミントン) 藤山 千春(田野バドミントン) | 1(21-17)0 | 辻 優駿(田野バドミントン) 川口 香菜美(田野バドミントン) |
2 | 佐伯 啓一郎(大淀スポーツ) 諫山 綾佳(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21- 4)0 | 辻 優駿(田野バドミントン) 川口 香菜美(田野バドミントン) |
3 | 佐伯 啓一郎(大淀スポーツ) 諫山 綾佳(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21-11)0 | 藤野 寛史(田野バドミントン) 藤山 千春(田野バドミントン) |
(MXF-G)リーグ | 増田 ・壽本 | 福地 ・小嶋 | 樋口 ・平野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
増田 祐康・壽本 実里 | * | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
福地 貴斗・小嶋 千晶 | 0-1 | * | 0-1 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
樋口 亮・平野 蓉子 | 0-1 | 1-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 増田 祐康(ラビットクラブ) 壽本 実里(ラビットクラブ) | 1(21- 9)0 | 樋口 亮(大淀スポーツ) 平野 蓉子(大淀スポーツ) |
2 | 樋口 亮(大淀スポーツ) 平野 蓉子(大淀スポーツ) | 1(21- 7)0 | 福地 貴斗(高鍋ジュニア) 小嶋 千晶(高鍋ジュニア) |
3 | 増田 祐康(ラビットクラブ) 壽本 実里(ラビットクラブ) | 1(21- 4)0 | 福地 貴斗(高鍋ジュニア) 小嶋 千晶(高鍋ジュニア) |