1 準決勝 | 大淀スポーツA 田中 智子E・谷口 由夏D 吉村 惇紀E 村山 将平D・田畑 圭朗D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(21- 6)0 1(15- 1)0 打切 | 0 | 西池ジュニアC 小森園 大智C・山下 京B 森園 周冬A 高橋 将太C・小森園 隆平B |
2 準決勝 | しおみキャッツA 水野 ちなみD・白川 彩愛D 長友 美紗E 宇田川 真生D・長峰 風C | 2 | (D2-0 ) 1(21- 0)0 1(10- 8)0打切 1(21- 4)0 | 0 | さいとバドミントンA 長友 翔E・大木 洋人E 黒木 祐司E 大木 智滉C・帳 友昭C |
3 決勝 | 大淀スポーツA 田中 智子E・谷口 由夏D 吉村 惇紀E 村山 将平D・田畑 圭朗D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(21-11)0 1(15- 5)0 1( 9- 2)0打切 | 0 | しおみキャッツA 水野 ちなみD・白川 彩愛D 長友 美紗E 藤浪 彩D・長峰 風C |
(TA-A)リーグ | 大淀A | 小松台B | 妻南C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大淀スポーツA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小松台ホワイトB | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
妻南小バドミントンC | 0-3 | 3-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 大淀スポーツA 田中 智子E・谷口 由夏D 吉村 惇紀E 田畑 圭朗D・村山 将平D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 1)0 1(15- 1)0 1(21- 0)0 | 0 | 妻南小バドミントンC 佛山 友香E・児玉 千加子D M砂 俊宏E 長峯 葵D・那須 祐介C |
2 | 妻南小バドミントンC M砂 俊宏E・佛山 友香E 長峯 葵D 児玉 千加子D・那須 祐介C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 5)0 1(15- 9)0 1(21-15)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトB 新地 勇斗E・杉田 真之E 奥村 有里依E 川上 晏茄C・内田 真央C |
3 | 大淀スポーツA 吉村 惇紀E・谷口 由夏D 田中 智子E 村山 将平D・田畑 圭朗D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 3)0 1(15- 0)0 1(21- 1)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトB 新地 勇斗E・杉田 真之E 城戸 愛莉E 川上 晏茄C・内田 真央C |
(TA-B)リーグ | 国富A | 西池C | 内海 | 飯野B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
国富スマッシュA | * | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
西池ジュニアC | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
内海ジャイアンツ | 2-1 | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 3 |
飯野バドミントンB | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 国富スマッシュA 神園 麻由E・川越 理沙E 福永 彩子E 矢野 彩美D・福田 恵莉香D | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(21- 4)0 0(13-15)1 1(21-16)0 | 1 | 飯野バドミントンB 宮崎 こずえE・宮崎 早矢香E 田上 慎E 岡元 みちるD・宮崎 安由美C |
2 | 西池ジュニアC 小森園 大智C・高橋 将太C 小森園 隆平B 山下 京B・森園 周冬A | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21-18)0 1(15- 3)0 1(21- 3)0 | 0 | 内海ジャイアンツ 東 琢朗E・長尾 翔真E 荒木 佑介E 長倉 利貴D・黒木 大C |
3 | 内海ジャイアンツ 東 琢朗E・荒木 佑介E 長尾 翔真E 長倉 利貴D・黒木 大C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 3-21)1 1(15- 3)0 1(21-10)0 | 1 | 国富スマッシュA 神園 麻由E・川越 理沙E 福永 彩子E 矢野 彩美D・福田 恵莉香D |
4 | 西池ジュニアC 小森園 大智C・高橋 将太C 杉田 陸A 山下 京B・森園 周冬A | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(21-12)0 0(10-15)1 1(21- 5)0 | 1 | 飯野バドミントンB 宮崎 こずえE・宮崎 早矢香E 岡元 みちるD 丸尾 達也C・宮崎 安由美C |
5 | 国富スマッシュA 神園 麻由E・川越 理沙E 福永 彩子E 矢野 彩美D・福田 恵莉香D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21- 4)0 1(15- 2)0 0( 2-21)1 | 1 | 西池ジュニアC 山下 京B・森園 周冬A 塚原 諒B 高橋 将太C・小森園 大智C |
6 | 内海ジャイアンツ 荒木 佑介E・長尾 翔真E 東 琢朗E 長倉 利貴D・黒木 大C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 5)0 1(15- 3)0 1(21-12)0 | 0 | 飯野バドミントンB 宮崎 こずえE・田上 慎E 宮崎 早矢香E 丸尾 達也C・宮崎 安由美C |
(TA-C)リーグ | さいとA | 生目南B | 三股B | 綾A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
さいとバドミントンA | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
生目南バドミントンB | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
三股バードウィングB | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
綾ジュニアA | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | さいとバドミントンA 黒木 祐司E・大木 洋人E 長友 翔E 大久保 良明D・帳 友昭C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 4)0 1(15- 3)0 1(21-11)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアA 中原 泰志D・上川 隼典D 森園 みどりD 中原 京香B・田上 莉央B |
2 | 三股バードウィングB 宮迫 麻理E・黒木 茜E 上石 泉E 上石 恭也D・下石 龍太朗D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 7-21)1 1(15- 8)0 1(21- 8)0 | 1 | 生目南バドミントンB 大谷 里帆E・日高 朝美E 室野 優太E 伊達 知里D・浅井 陽香C |
3 | さいとバドミントンA 黒木 祐司E・江川 健太E 長友 翔E 大久保 良明D・大木 智滉C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21-13)0 1(15-13)0 0( 2-21)1 | 1 | 三股バードウィングB 上石 泉E・黒木 茜E 宮迫 麻理E 上石 恭也D・下石 龍太朗D |
4 | 生目南バドミントンB 大谷 里帆E・日高 朝美E 室野 優太E 伊達 知里D・村上 明里C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 9)0 1(15- 3)0 1(21- 2)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアA 上川 隼典D・森園 みどりD 中原 泰志D 田上 莉央B・原田 怜実B |
5 | さいとバドミントンA 長友 翔E・江川 健太E 黒木 祐司E 大木 智滉C・帳 友昭C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(23-22)0 1(15- 2)0 0(10-21)1 | 1 | 生目南バドミントンB 大谷 里帆E・日高 朝美E 室野 優太E 伊達 知里D・村上 明里C |
6 | 三股バードウィングB 上石 泉E・黒木 茜E 宮迫 麻理E 上石 恭也D・下石 龍太朗D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 6)0 1(15- 1)0 1(21- 3)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアA 中原 泰志D・森園 みどりD 上川 隼典D 中原 京香B・原田 怜実B |
(TA-D)リーグ | 黒木小A | 田野B | しおみA | 高鍋C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
黒木小スポーツA | * | 3-0 | 0-3 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
田野バドミントンB | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
しおみキャッツA | 3-0 | 3-0 | * | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
高鍋ジュニアC | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 黒木小スポーツA 橋本 裕武C・内山 秀平C 沖田 丈弘D 長野 克哉D・長野 友哉A | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21- 4)0 1(15- 2)0 0(13-21)1 | 1 | 高鍋ジュニアC 今井 直緒D・小坂 高子E 米田 涼一D 三輪 珠美B・宮越 和泉B |
2 | しおみキャッツA 水野 ちなみD・白川 彩愛D 長友 美紗E 藤浪 彩D・長峰 風C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 0)0 1(15- 0)0 1(21-19)0 | 0 | 田野バドミントンB 河野 唯菜E・原口 美里D 蛯原 雅貴A 上野 茉美C・末元 志歩B |
3 | しおみキャッツA 水野 ちなみD・白川 彩愛D 長友 美紗E 宇田川 真生D・長峰 風C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 1)0 1(15- 8)0 1(21-10)0 | 0 | 黒木小スポーツA 橋本 裕武C・内山 秀平C 沖田 丈弘D 長野 克哉D・長野 友哉A |
4 | 田野バドミントンB 河野 唯菜E・原口 美里D 上野 茉美C 末元 志歩B・蛯原 雅貴A | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21-11)0 1(15- 4)0 0(18-21)1 | 1 | 高鍋ジュニアC 米田 涼一D・大木 結紀子C 小坂 高子E 三輪 珠美B・宮越 和泉B |
5 | 黒木小スポーツA 橋本 裕武C・内山 秀平C 沖田 丈弘D 長野 克哉D・長野 友哉A | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 0)0 1(15- 0)0 1(21- 5)0 | 0 | 田野バドミントンB 原口 美里D・T ニコール 上野 茉美C 末元 志歩B・蛯原 雅貴A |
6 | しおみキャッツA 水野 ちなみD・白川 彩愛D 長友 美紗E 藤浪 彩D・宇田川 真生D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 2)0 1(15- 3)0 1(21- 1)0 | 0 | 高鍋ジュニアC 小坂 高子E・米田 涼一D 三輪 珠美B 今井 直緒D・大木 結紀子C |
1 準決勝 | 大宮バドミントンA 白石 陽香E・亀元 香織莉E 那須 絹代E 亀元 雅樹C・重村 奈穂C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(21-12)0 1(15- 5)0 打切 | 0 | 三股バードウィングA 畑中 彩華E・長友 文香E 永山 愛莉E 清水 真理D・畑中 晴奈D |
2 準決勝 | 西池ジュニアA 塚原 愛加E・宮崎 みなみD 小松 茅那美D 森園 彩乃C・定宗 瑠莉D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(21- 9)0 1(15- 8)0 打切 | 0 | 田野バドミントンA 辻 榛香E・垣内 優香D 中村 知奈美D 杉尾 優花D・末元 香帆D |
3 決勝 | 西池ジュニアA 森園 彩乃C・定宗 瑠莉D 塚原 愛加E 小松 茅那美D・宮崎 みなみD | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 1(21-13)0 1(15- 7)0 打切 | 0 | 大宮バドミントンA 亀元 香織莉E・那須 愛未E 那須 絹代E 亀元 雅樹C・重村 奈穂C |
(TB-E)リーグ | 大宮A | 黒木小B | 国富C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大宮バドミントンA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
黒木小スポーツB | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
国富スマッシュC | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 大宮バドミントンA 那須 愛未E・亀元 香織莉E 白石 陽香E 重村 奈穂C・亀元 雅樹C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 3)0 1(15- 1)0 1(21- 8)0 | 0 | 国富スマッシュC 日高 夕紀E・泉 香織E 田原 みちるC 久嶋 優花D・重山 美奈美D |
2 | 国富スマッシュC 日高 夕紀E・泉 香織E 田原 みちるC 久嶋 優花D・重山 美奈美D | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(21-13)0 0( 8-15)1 1(21- 8)0 | 1 | 黒木小スポーツB 小岩ア 優奈D・夏田 若菜D 清水 めぐみD 野中 桃絵B・柳田 遥稀B |
3 | 大宮バドミントンA 那須 絹代E・白石 陽香E 那須 愛未E 亀元 雅樹C・重村 奈穂C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 0)0 1( 15- 3)0 1(21- 4)0 | 0 | 黒木小スポーツB 小岩ア 優奈D・夏田 若菜D 清水 めぐみD 野中 桃絵B・柳田 遥稀B |
(TB-F)リーグ | 三股A | 妻南B | 清武A | 大淀C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
三股バードウィングA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
妻南小バドミントンB | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
清武ジュニアA | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
大淀スポーツC | 0-3 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 三股バードウィングA 畑中 彩華E・永山 愛莉E 長友 文香E 清水 真理D・畑中 晴奈D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 8)0 1(15- 5)0 1(21- 9)0 | 0 | 大淀スポーツC 渡辺 ななD・平川 萌々子D 衣笠 魁E 磯部 志帆C・小野川 くるみC |
2 | 妻南小バドミントンB 青山 脩太E・菊池 由佳E 松浦 昂平E 菊池 美憂C・長友 博司B | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21-10)0 1(15- 5)0 0(10-21)1 | 1 | 清武ジュニアA 岩切 真弥E・貴島 理沙E 田代 涼香E 日高 桃子C・山ア 瑠依C |
3 | 三股バードウィングA 畑中 彩華E・永山 愛莉E 長友 文香E 清水 真理D・畑中 晴奈D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 8)0 1(15- 3)0 1(21- 0)0 | 0 | 清武ジュニアA 田代 涼香E・貴島 理沙E 岩切 真弥E 日高 桃子C・岩切 絵夢C |
4 | 妻南小バドミントンB 菊池 由佳E・松浦 昂平E 青山 脩太E 宮内 瑠衣C・菊池 美憂C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21- 9)0 1(15- 2)0 0( 8-21)1 | 1 | 大淀スポーツC 渡辺 ななD・平川 萌々子D 衣笠 魁E 磯部 志帆C・小野川 くるみC |
5 | 三股バードウィングA 畑中 彩華E・永山 愛莉E 長友 文香E 清水 真理D・畑中 晴奈D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21-10)0 1(15- 3)0 1(21-12)0 | 0 | 妻南小バドミントンB 青山 脩太E・松浦 昂平E 菊池 由佳E 宮内 瑠衣C・長友 博司B |
6 | 大淀スポーツC 渡辺 ななD・平川 萌々子D 衣笠 魁E 磯部 志帆C・小野川 くるみC | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(21-19)0 0( 2-15)1 1(21- 1)0 | 1 | 清武ジュニアA 田代 涼香E・貴島 理沙E 岩切 真弥E 岩切 絵夢C・山ア 瑠依C |
(TB-G)リーグ | 西池A | さいとB | 飯野A | しおみB | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西池ジュニアA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
さいとバドミントンB | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
飯野バドミントンA | 0-3 | 3-0 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
しおみキャッツB | 0-3 | 3-0 | 0-3 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 西池ジュニアA 宮崎 みなみD・後藤 桃子D 塚原 愛加E 小松 茅那美D・荒木 志保D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 3)0 1(15- 2)0 1(21- 3)0 | 0 | しおみキャッツB 黒原 潤子E・黒木 佳奈E 早田 晃子E 河見 さやかD・黒木 聖佳C |
2 | 飯野バドミントンA 外赤 優奈D・川野 琴美D 末川 麻穂E 福永 渚D・山田 珠梨D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 4)0 1(15- 2)0 1(21- 1)0 | 0 | さいとバドミントンB 中武 美里D・橋口 鈴花D 橋口 久美E 長谷川 桃C・江川 礼菜B |
3 | 西池ジュニアA 塚原 愛加E・小松 茅那美D 森園 彩乃C 定宗 瑠莉D・宮崎 みなみD | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 3)0 1(15- 0)0 1(21- 2)0 | 0 | 飯野バドミントンA 末川 麻穂E・大岩 りえE 竹下 翔C 福永 渚D・山田 珠梨D |
4 | しおみキャッツB 黒原 潤子E・早田 晃子E 黒木 佳奈E 石丸 沙依D・長峰 凛B | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21-14)0 1(15-11)0 1(21- 6)0 | 0 | さいとバドミントンB 中武 美里D・橋口 鈴花D 橋口 久美E 江川 礼菜B・川上 知奈津B |
5 | 西池ジュニアA 塚原 愛加E・後藤 桃子D 定宗 瑠莉D 森園 彩乃C・荒木 志保D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 0)0 1(15- 0)0 1(21- 0)0 | 0 | さいとバドミントンB 中武 美里D・橋口 鈴花D 橋口 久美E 長谷川 桃C・川上 知奈津B |
6 | 飯野バドミントンA 末川 麻穂E・大岩 りえE 竹下 翔C 外赤 優奈D・川野 琴美D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 3)0 1(15- 5)0 1(21- 6)0 | 0 | しおみキャッツB 黒原 潤子E・河見 さやかD 早田 晃子E 長峰 凛B・黒木 聖佳C |
(TB-H)リーグ | 田野A | 高鍋B | 生目南C | 小松台A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田野バドミントンA | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
高鍋ジュニアB | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
生目南バドミントンC | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
小松台ホワイトA | 0-3 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 3 |
1 | 田野バドミントンA 辻 榛香E・垣内 優香D 中村 知奈美D 杉尾 優花D・末元 香帆D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 4)0 1(15- 6)0 1(21- 3)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトA 池田 菖E・上村 千悠E 石田 一眞E 石田 夏子C・清 鈴菜C |
2 | 高鍋ジュニアB 森田 章裕D・國藤 幹生C 江藤 卓臣C 三輪 拓D・松生 太D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21-10)0 1(15- 6)0 1(21- 9)0 | 0 | 生目南バドミントンC 今藤 智輝E・田原 健悟E 田原 美穂E 押川 沙希D・脇田 実佳D |
3 | 田野バドミントンA 垣内 優香D・杉尾 優花D 辻 榛香E 中村 知奈美D・末元 香帆D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 5)0 1(15- 0)0 1(21- 6)0 | 0 | 生目南バドミントンC 今藤 智輝E・田原 健悟E 田原 美穂E 押川 沙希D・宮元 真奈美D |
4 | 小松台ホワイトA 石田 一眞E・池田 菖E 奥 祐介E 石田 夏子C・清 鈴菜C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21-15)0 1(15- 3)0 0( 2-21)1 | 1 | 高鍋ジュニアB 三輪 拓D・森田 章裕D 松生 太D 江藤 卓臣C・國藤 幹生C |
5 | 高鍋ジュニアB 松生 太D・森田 章裕D 三輪 拓D 江藤 卓臣C・國藤 幹生C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21-15)0 1(15- 6)0 0( 8-21)1 | 1 | 田野バドミントンA 末元 香帆D・杉尾 優花D 中村 知奈美D 辻 榛香E・垣内 優香D |
6 | 小松台ホワイトA 石田 一眞E・上村 千悠E 奥 祐介E 石田 夏子C・清 鈴菜C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(23-20)0 1(15- 0)0 0(12-21)1 | 1 | 生目南バドミントンC 今藤 智輝E・田原 健悟E 田原 美穂E 脇田 実佳D・宮元 真奈美D |
1 準決勝 | 高鍋ジュニアA 江藤 愛弥E・知久 咲子D 下田 真愛D 神田 菜那C・宮越 夏海D | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(23-20)0 0( 2-15)1 1(21-10)0 | 1 | 妻南小バドミントンA 黒木 希乃香E・宮本 奈菜E 長友 泰志E 藤田 彩乃D・黒木 茉乃香C |
2 準決勝 | 妻北ジュニア 纐 颯斗D・惣土 佳樹D 猪俣 秀樹D 白土 奈央C・瀧口 由希菜B | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(23-21)0 0( 1-15)1 1(21-11)0 | 1 | 生目南バドミントンA 吹井 龍馬E・高橋 洋二郎E 野田 剛士E 土田 亮D・宮路 裕也D |
3 決勝 | 高鍋ジュニアA 下田 真愛D・宮越 夏海D 江藤 愛弥E 知久 咲子D・神田 菜那C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 6-21)1 1(15- 2)0 1(21- 9)0 | 1 | 妻北ジュニア 纐 颯斗D・惣土 佳樹D 猪俣 秀樹D 白土 奈央C・瀧口 由希菜B |
(TC-I)リーグ | 妻南A | 西池B | 田野C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
妻南小バドミントンA | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
西池ジュニアB | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
田野バドミントンC | 1-2 | 3-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 妻南小バドミントンA 佛山 友貴E・宮本 奈菜E 黒木 希乃香E 藤田 彩乃D・黒木 茉乃香C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21-13)0 1(15- 5)0 0( 7-21)1 | 1 | 田野バドミントンC 長友 恵美E・蛯原 優美E 末元 あやめD 川上 真弥D・小手川 真美D |
2 | 田野バドミントンC 長友 恵美E・蛯原 優美E 末元 あやめD 川上 真弥D・小手川 真美D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 0)0 1(15- 1)0 1(21- 9)0 | 0 | 西池ジュニアB 黒木 美佳C・倉富 萌那C 桑山 直樹D 田代 紅奈C・板橋 由依C |
3 | 妻南小バドミントンA 宮本 奈菜E・長友 泰志E 佛山 友貴E 藤田 彩乃D・宮内 玲衣C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 2)0 1(15- 2)0 1(21- 4)0 | 0 | 西池ジュニアB 宮城 翼D・桑山 直樹D 板橋 由依C 宮城 岬C・田代 紅奈C |
(TC-J)リーグ | 住吉’76 | 高鍋A | 清武B | 大淀B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
住吉’76スポーツ | * | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
高鍋ジュニアA | 3-0 | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
清武ジュニアB | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
大淀スポーツB | 2-1 | 0-3 | 3-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 大淀スポーツB 松田 直佳E・隈元 菜緒E 小八重 友里D 實藤 茉里乃D・田中 裕子D | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 1(21121- 0)0 0(15-17)1 1(21- 1)0 | 1 | 住吉’76スポーツ 赤木 咲希C・濱田 あゆみC 細山田 康平E 菊池 美帆C・中村 一翔D |
2 | 高鍋ジュニアA 下田 真愛D・宮越 夏海D 江藤 愛弥E 知久 咲子D・神田 菜那C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 1)0 1(15- 0)0 1(21- 2)0 | 0 | 清武ジュニアB 一ノ瀬 千秋B・岩切 愛里菜A 木之下 雄一C 岩切 優希B・河野 ほのかB |
3 | 住吉’76スポーツ 木浦 眞子C・赤木 咲希C 細山田 康平E 津貫 有紀C・濱田 あゆみC | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21-17)0 1(15- 2)0 1(21-16)0 | 0 | 清武ジュニアB 吉川 美穂B・岩切 愛里菜A 木之下 雄一C 一ノ瀬 千秋B・黒木 梨紗B |
4 | 高鍋ジュニアA 下田 真愛D・宮越 夏海D 江藤 愛弥E 知久 咲子D・神田 菜那C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(23-21)0 1(15- 5)0 1(21-16)0 | 0 | 大淀スポーツB 松田 直佳E・隈元 菜緒E 鉤 絵里D 實藤 茉里乃D・田中 裕子D |
5 | 高鍋ジュニアA 下田 真愛D・宮越 夏海D 江藤 愛弥E 知久 咲子D・神田 菜那C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 0)0 1(15- 0)0 1(21- 4)0 | 0 | 住吉’76スポーツ 細山田 康平E・中村 一翔D 木浦 眞子C 津貫 有紀C・菊池 美帆C |
6 | 大淀スポーツB 松田 直佳E・隈元 菜緒E 小八重 友里D 實藤 茉里乃D・田中 裕子D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 0)0 1(15- 2)0 1(21- 2)0 | 0 | 清武ジュニアB 河野 ほのかB・吉川 美穂B 木之下 雄一C 岩切 優希B・黒木 梨紗B |
(TC-K)リーグ | 生目南A | 綾B | 高城 | 小松台C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
生目南バドミントンA | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
綾ジュニアB | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
高城スマッシュ | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
小松台ホワイトC | 0-3 | 3-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 生目南バドミントンA 野田 剛士E・高橋 洋二郎E 吹井 龍馬E 土田 亮D・宮路 裕也D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 1)0 1(15- 4)0 1(21- 4)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトC 川上 慧祐E・城戸 雄大E 神原 健宏E 芳野 亜里紗C・大重 伊織C |
2 | 高城スマッシュ 山口 未来D・福元 絵理C 栗原 瑞季D 渡邊 裟樹C・津乗 ほたるC | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21- 7)0 1(15- 1)0 0(20-23)1 | 1 | 綾ジュニアB 田上 絵美D・徳永 美里D 佐藤 萌佳B 紙屋 恵利香D・横山 江利華D |
3 | 生目南バドミントンA 吹井 龍馬E・高橋 洋二郎E 野田 剛士E 土田 亮D・宮路 裕也D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21- 3)0 1(15- 0)0 0(18-21)1 | 1 | 高城スマッシュ 山口 未来D・渡邊 裟樹C 渡邊 美樹E 栗原 瑞季D・福元 絵理C |
4 | 小松台ホワイトC 神原 健宏E・城戸 雄大E 川上 慧祐E 大重 伊織C・芳野 亜里紗C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 8)0 1(15- 1)0 1(21- 0)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアB 田上 絵美D・佐藤 萌佳B 紙屋 恵利香D 松永 はるきC・上川 諒祐B |
5 | 生目南バドミントンA 野田 剛士E・高橋 洋二郎E 吹井 龍馬E 土田 亮D・宮路 裕也D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 1(21- 0)0 1(15- 0)0 1(21- 5)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアB 徳永 美里D・紙屋 恵利香D 松永 はるきC 田上 絵美D・横山 江利華D |
6 | 小松台ホワイトC 神原 健宏E・川上 慧祐E 城戸 雄大E 芳野 亜里紗C・大重 伊織C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(21-12)0 1(15- 8)0 0(21-23)1 | 1 | 高城スマッシュ 渡邊 美樹E・栗原 瑞季D 山口 未来D 福元 絵理C・津乗 ほたるC |
(TC-L)リーグ | 妻北 | 大宮B | 国富B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
妻北ジュニア | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
大宮バドミントンB | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
国富スマッシュB | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 妻北ジュニア 福傳 拓也D・猪俣 秀樹D 纐 颯斗D 惣土 佳樹D・瀧口 由希菜B | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 3-21)1 1(15- 0)0 1(21- 2)0 | 1 | 国富スマッシュB 郡 友希E・吉野 葉月E 安藤 莉菜E 川崎 玲奈D・横山 侑未D |
2 | 大宮バドミントンB 鳥田 真代E・日高 千香子E 戸高 薫子E 田村 彩光C・橋口 夕希C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(23-21)0 1(15-12)0 0( 5-21)1 | 1 | 国富スマッシュB 郡 友希E・吉野 葉月E 安藤 莉菜E 泉 佳奈C・福田 優梨香B |
3 | 妻北ジュニア 白土 奈央C・酒井 菜南子C 纐 颯斗D 惣土 佳樹D・瀧口 由希菜B | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(10-21)1 1(15- 5)0 1(21- 1)0 | 1 | 大宮バドミントンB 鳥田 真代E・中平 知花E 日高 千香子E 田村 彩光C・合田 侑華C |