1 準決勝 | 大淀スポーツA 田畑 圭朗E・小八重 友里E 谷口 由夏E 磯部 志帆D・小野川 くるみD | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 2(15- 8 15- 3)0 打切 | 0 | 高鍋ジュニアB 米田 涼一E・宮越 夏海E 松生 太E 國藤 幹生D・三輪 珠美C |
2 準決勝 | しおみキャッツA 白川 彩愛E・宇田川 真生E 水野 ちなみE 長峰 風D・長峰 凛C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 0( 9- 7)0打切 | 0 | 西池ジュニアB 小森園 大智D・高橋 将太D 桑山 直樹E 小森園 隆平C・塚原 諒C |
3 決勝 | しおみキャッツA 水野 ちなみE・宇田川 真生E 白川 彩愛E 長峰 風D・長峰 凛C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(18-21 21-17 21-18)1 2(21-17 21-19)0 0( 3- 6)0打切 | 0 | 大淀スポーツA 田畑 圭朗E・小八重 友里E 谷口 由夏E 磯部 志帆D・小野川 くるみD |
(TA-A)パート | 大淀A | 高城 | 飯野B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大淀スポーツA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
高城スマッシュ | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
飯野バドミントンB | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大淀スポーツA 田畑 圭朗E・小八重 友里E 谷口 由夏E 磯部 志帆D・小野川 くるみD | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 4 15- 1)0 2(15- 1 15- 6)0 2(15-12 15- 6)0 | 0 | 飯野バドミントンB 下津佐 義基E・丸尾 幸也D 岡元 みちるE 末川 聖D・岩崎 竜也C |
2 | 高城スマッシュ 栗原 瑞季E・桑畑 朱璃亜E 山口 未来E 福元 絵里D・渡邊 娑樹D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15-11 15- 3)0 2(15-12 15- 4)0 2(15-11 15-13)0 | 0 | 飯野バドミントンB 岡元 みちるE・下津佐 義基E 岩崎 竜也C 丸尾 幸也D・有島 真世D |
3 | 大淀スポーツA 田畑 圭朗E・小八重 友里E 谷口 由夏E 磯部 志帆D・小野川 くるみD | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 2(15-10 15- 9)0 | 0 | 高城スマッシュ 栗原 瑞季E・桑畑 朱璃亜E 山口 未来E 福元 絵里D・渡邊 娑樹D |
(TA-B)パート | 黒木小A | 高鍋B | 佐土原A | 妻北C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
黒木小スポーツA | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
高鍋ジュニアB | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
レッドバードA | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
妻北ジュニアC | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 黒木小スポーツA 長野 克哉E・甲斐 航平E 沖田 丈弘E 矢野 優人D・長野 友哉B | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 0 | 妻北ジュニアC 押川 綾汰C・惣土 佳範B 五六 友裕A 浜砂 華奈子C・瀧口 将弘A |
2 | 高鍋ジュニアB 松生 太E・宮越 夏海E 米田 涼一E 國藤 幹生D・三輪 珠美C | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 9 15-11)0 0( 3-15 6-15)2 2(19-17 15-13)0 | 1 | レッドバードA 坂元 修太E・安藤 叶樹D 宇都宮 一平C 福島 一真C・中村 修太朗C |
3 | 黒木小スポーツA 長野 克哉E・甲斐 航平E 沖田 丈弘E 矢野 優人D・長野 友哉B | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1( 8-15 15- 7 8-11)2 2(15- 9 15- 5)0 2(15- 6 13-15 11- 5)1 | 1 | レッドバードA 坂元 修太E・矢野 達也D 宇都宮 一平C 福島 一真C・中村 修太朗C |
4 | 高鍋ジュニアB 松生 太E・米田 涼一E 宮越 夏海E 國藤 幹生D・三輪 珠美C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 0 | 妻北ジュニアC 浜砂 華奈子C・惣土 佳範B 押川 綾汰C 瀧口 将弘A・五六 友裕A |
5 | 高鍋ジュニアB 松生 太E・宮越 夏海E 米田 涼一E 國藤 幹生D・三輪 珠美C | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 8 7-15 11- 9)1 0( 3-15 4-15)2 2(15-10 15- 6)0 | 1 | 黒木小スポーツA 長野 克哉E・甲斐 航平E 沖田 丈弘E 矢野 優人D・長野 友哉B |
6 | レッドバードA 坂元 修太E・安藤 叶樹D 宇都宮 一平C 福島 一真C・中村 修太朗C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 9 17-19 11- 5)1 2(15-10 15- 8)0 2(15-12 13-15 11- 8)1 | 0 | 妻北ジュニアC 惣土 佳範B・瀧口 将弘A 押川 綾汰C 浜砂 華奈子C・五六 友裕A |
(TA-C)パート | 国富A | 西池B | 生目A | 綾B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
国富スマッシュA | * | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
西池ジュニアB | 3-0 | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
生目南A | 3-0 | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
綾ジュニアB | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 国富スマッシュA 久嶋 優花E・重山 実奈美E 外山 子E 福田 優梨香C・斉藤 優美C | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 0( 5-15 15-17)2 2(15- 9 15-10)0 | 1 | 綾ジュニアB 徳永 実里E・原田 怜美C 横山 江利華E 森園 義行@・上園 こうきB |
2 | 西池ジュニアB 宮城 翼E・桑山 直樹E 高橋 将太D 小森園 大智D・小森園 隆平C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 1(15-13 6-15 10-11)2 2(15- 5 15-10)0 2(16-14 15- 7)0 | 1 | 生目南A 宮路 裕也E・土田 亮E 鈴木 里恵E 今藤 勇輝D・高木 充成D |
3 | 生目南A 宮路 裕也E・土田 亮E 鈴木 里恵E 今藤 勇輝D・高木 充成D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15-10 15-13)0 2(15- 0 15- 3)0 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 | 0 | 国富スマッシュA 久嶋 優花E・重山 実奈美E 外山 子E 斉藤 優美C・佐藤 侑姫C |
4 | 西池ジュニアB 小森園 大智D・高橋 将太D 塚原 諒C 小森園 隆平C・内山 秀平D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアB 徳永 実里E・横山 江利華E 佐藤 拓臣@ 原田 怜美C・森園 義行@ |
5 | 西池ジュニアB 小森園 隆平C・塚原 諒C 宮城 翼E 小森園 大智D・高橋 将太D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 2(15- 5 15-12)0 2(15- 9 15- 3)0 | 0 | 国富スマッシュA 久嶋 優花E・重山 実奈美E 外山 子E 福田 優梨香C・佐藤 侑姫C |
6 | 生目南A 宮路 裕也E・土田 亮E 鈴木 里恵E 高木 充成D・平原 聖敏D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 3 15- 7)0 2(15-12 15- 9)0 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアB 徳永 実里E・原田 怜美C 横山 江利華E 森園 義行@・佐藤 拓臣@ |
(TA-D)パート | しおみA | 清武B | 妻南C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
しおみキャッツA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
清武ジュニアB | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
妻南小バドC | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | しおみキャッツA 白川 彩愛E・宇田川 真生E 水野 ちなみE 長峰 風D・長峰 凛C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 2(15- 3 15- 0)0 2(15-11 15- 9)0 | 0 | 妻南小バドC 中嶋 なずなC・西田 朱里B 松岡 明音C 竹山 美紗子C・青山 裕美C |
2 | 妻南小バドC 竹山 美紗子C・中嶋 なずなC 日高 莉菜B 青山 裕美C・松岡 明音C | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 3)0 0(12-15 6-15)2 2(16-14 15-13)0 | 1 | 清武ジュニアB 黒木 梨紗C・吉川 美穂C 一ノ瀬 千秋C 岩切 優希C・河野 ほのかC |
3 | しおみキャッツA 水野 ちなみE・宇田川 真生E 白川 彩愛E 長峰 風D・長峰 凛C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 0 | 清武ジュニアB 黒木 梨紗C・吉川 美穂C 一ノ瀬 千秋C 岩切 優希C・河野 ほのかC |
1 準決勝 | 西池ジュニアC 後藤 桃子E・荒木 志保E 森園 彩乃D 森園 周冬B・山下 京C | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 9 15-12)0 1( 6-15 15-10 5-11)2 2(17-15 15- 8)0 | 1 | 妻北ジュニアA 惣土 佳樹E・猪俣 秀樹E 纐 颯斗E 本部 優奈C・瀧口 由希菜C |
2 準決勝 | 大淀スポーツB 實藤 茉里乃E・釘 絵里E 村山 将平E 黒木 脩平D・橋口 里美C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 2(15- 9 15-10)0 1(15-12 14- 7)0打切 | 0 | 田野バドミントンA 小手川 真美E・川上 真弥E 末元 あやめE 末元 志歩C・蛯原 雅貴B |
3 決勝 | 大淀スポーツB 實藤 茉里乃E・釘 絵里E 村山 将平E 黒木 脩平D・橋口 里美C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(23-21 21-16)0 2(22-20 21-17)0 打切 | 0 | 西池ジュニアC 後藤 桃子E・荒木 志保E 森園 彩乃D 森園 周冬B・山下 京C |
(TB-E)パート | 妻北A | 小松台B | 飯野A | しおみB | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
妻北ジュニアA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
小松台ホワイトB | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
飯野バドミントンA | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
しおみキャッツB | 1-2 | 3-0 | 0-3 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 妻北ジュニアA 纐 颯斗E・惣土 佳樹E 猪俣 秀樹E 本部 優奈C・瀧口 由希菜C | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 1(15-13 15-17 6-11)2 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 1 | しおみキャッツB 河見 さやかE・田中 菜瑠美E 藤浪 彩E 黒木 聖佳D・尾田 萌美D |
2 | 飯野バドミントンA 外赤 優奈E・福永 渚E 川野 琴美E 竹下 翔D・宮崎 安由美D | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 0(10-15 14-16)2 2(15-13 15- 3)0 | 1 | 小松台ホワイトB 川西 由莉B・松尾 優佑香B 奥 瑞稀A 木原 友恵C・矢野 桂都B |
3 | 妻北ジュニアA 纐 颯斗E・猪俣 秀樹E 惣土 佳樹E 本部 優奈C・瀧口 由希菜C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(16-14 6-15 11-10)1 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 | 0 | 飯野バドミントンA 山田 珠梨E・福永 渚E 外赤 優奈E 竹下 翔D・宮崎 安由美D |
4 | しおみキャッツB 河見 さやかE・田中 菜瑠美E 藤浪 彩E 黒木 聖佳D・尾田 萌美D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 0)0 2(15-13 20-19)0 2(15- 3 15- 7)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトB 川西 由莉B・松尾 優佑香B 奥 瑞稀A 木原 友恵C・矢野 桂都B |
5 | 妻北ジュニアA 惣土 佳樹E・猪俣 秀樹E 纐 颯斗E 本部 優奈C・瀧口 由希菜C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 0)0 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトB 川西 由莉B・松尾 優佑香B 奥 瑞稀A 木原 友恵C・矢野 桂都B |
6 | 飯野バドミントンA 外赤 優奈E・川野 琴美E 山田 珠梨E 竹下 翔D・宮崎 安由美D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 8 15-11)0 2(15- 8 15- 7)0 2(11-15 15- 6 11- 5)1 | 0 | しおみキャッツB 河見 さやかE・田中 菜瑠美E 藤浪 彩E 黒木 聖佳D・尾田 萌美D |
(TB-F)パート | 綾A | 国富B | 西池C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
綾ジュニアA | * | 2-1 | 0-3 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
国富スマッシュB | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
西池ジュニアC | 3-0 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 西池ジュニアC 後藤 桃子E・荒木 志保E 森園 彩乃D 森園 周冬B・山下 京C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 2(15- 7 15- 4)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアA 田上 絵美E・紙屋 恵利香E 森園 みどりE 田上 莉央C・佐藤 萌佳C |
2 | 西池ジュニアC 川越 貴水E・道下 絵理E 森園 彩乃D 森園 周冬B・山下 京C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 5-15 6-15)2 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 1 | 国富スマッシュB 矢野 彩美E・福田 恵莉香E 松下 裕香E 泉 佳奈D・田原 みちるD |
3 | 綾ジュニアA 森園 みどりE・田上 絵美E 紙屋 恵利香E 田上 莉央C・佐藤 萌佳C | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15-11 15- 3)0 0( 7-15 15-17)2 2(15- 4 15-12)0 | 1 | 国富スマッシュB 福田 恵莉香E・松下 裕香E 矢野 彩美E 泉 佳奈D・三角 来夢C |
(TB-G)パート | 小松台A | 大淀B | 高鍋C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小松台ホワイトA | * | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
大淀スポーツB | 3-0 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
高鍋ジュニアC | 2-1 | 0-3 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 高鍋ジュニアC 鈴木 鮎香E・河野 みのりD 今井 直緒E 高見 彩華D・宮越 和泉C | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 0( 7-15 4-15)2 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 1 | 小松台ホワイトA 内田 真央D・清 鈴菜D 芳野 亜里沙D 岡田 武留D・大重 伊織D |
2 | 大淀スポーツB 實藤 茉里乃E・釘 絵里E 村山 将平E 黒木 脩平D・橋口 里美C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 2(15-11 13-15 11- 5)1 | 0 | 高鍋ジュニアC 鈴木 鮎香E・今井 直緒E 高見 彩華D 河野 みのりD・宮越 和泉C |
3 | 大淀スポーツB 實藤 茉里乃E・釘 絵里E 村山 将平E 黒木 脩平D・橋口 里美C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 2(15-10 15- 7)0 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトA 内田 真央D・清 鈴菜D 芳野 亜里沙D 岡田 武留D・大重 伊織D |
(TB-H)パート | 田野A | 妻南B | 生目B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田野バドミントンA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
妻南小バドB | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
生目南B | 0-3 | 3-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 田野バドミントンA 小手川 真美E・川上 真弥E 末元 あやめE 末元 志歩C・蛯原 雅貴B | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 7 15- 9)0 2(15-10 15-13)0 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 0 | 生目南B 郡 千裕E・伊達 知里E 平田 さゆりE 浅井 陽香D・島田 ららD |
2 | 生目南B 郡 千裕E・伊達 知里E 平田 さゆりE 浅井 陽香D・橋本 瑞穂D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15-10)0 2(15- 6 15-12)0 2(15- 8 15-10)0 | 0 | 妻南小バドB 児玉 千加子E・河野 琴美E 伊東 春喜D 竹内 健人D・猪股 正樹D |
3 | 田野バドミントンA 小手川 真美E・川上 真弥E 末元 あやめE 末元 志歩C・蛯原 雅貴B | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 2(17-15 15- 6)0 2(11-15 15-14 11- 7)1 | 0 | 妻南小バドB 児玉 千加子E・河野 琴美E 猪股 正樹D 那須 祐介D・濱砂 信斗D |
1 準決勝 | 西池ジュニアA 小松 茅那美E・宮崎 みなみE 定宗 瑠莉E 板橋 由依D・田代 紅奈D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 打切 | 0 | 妻南小バドA 竹内 杏奈E・宮内 玲衣D 藤田 彩乃E 黒木 茉乃花D・宮内 瑠衣D |
2 準決勝 | 高鍋ジュニアA 知久 咲子E・下田 真愛E 三輪 拓E 江藤 卓臣D・神田 菜那D | 2 | (D2-0 ) 2(15-13 15- 9)0 1(15-13 5- 5)0打切 2(15- 8 15- 1)0 | 0 | 大淀スポーツC 渡辺 ななE・平川 萌々子E 田中 裕子E 渡辺 ももD・小野川 とうこB |
3 決勝 | 西池ジュニアA 小松 茅那美E・宮崎 みなみE 定宗 瑠莉E 板橋 由依D・田代 紅奈D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-17 21-19)0 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 打切 | 0 | 高鍋ジュニアA 知久 咲子E・下田 真愛E 三輪 拓E 江藤 卓臣D・神田 菜那D |
(TC-I)パート | 西池A | 黒木小B | 清武C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西池ジュニアA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
黒木小スポーツB | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
清武ジュニアC | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 西池ジュニアA 小松 茅那美E・宮崎 みなみE 定宗 瑠莉E 宮城 岬D・倉富 萌那D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 0 15- 1)0 2(15- 2 15- 0)0 2(15- 7 15-10)0 | 0 | 清武ジュニアC 東原 幸輝A・山元 奏乃A 一ノ瀬 沙也夏A 山崎 了A・岩切 樹@ |
2 | 黒木小スポーツB 夏田 若菜E・小岩ア 優奈E 清水 めぐみE 柳田 遥稀C・野中 桃絵C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 8)0 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 0 | 清武ジュニアC 一ノ瀬 沙也夏A・山元 奏乃A 東原 幸輝A 山崎 了A・岩切 樹@ |
3 | 西池ジュニアA 定宗 瑠莉E・小松 茅那美E 宮崎 みなみE 板橋 由依D・田代 紅奈D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 0 | 黒木小スポーツB 夏田 若菜E・小岩ア 優奈E 清水 めぐみE 柳田 遥稀C・野中 桃絵C |
(TC-J)パート | 妻南A | 田野B | 佐土原B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
妻南小バドA | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
田野バドミントンB | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
レッドバードB | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 妻南小バドA 藤田 彩乃E・竹内 杏奈E 黒木 茉乃花D 宮内 瑠衣D・菊池 美憂D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 2(15- 1 15- 4)0 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 0 | レッドバードB 黒木 まどかC・永井 遥C 矢野 沙弥佳D 中武 智佳C・矢野 亜寿佳C |
2 | 田野バドミントンB 中村 知奈美E・末元 香帆E 垣内 優香E 上野 茉美D・山ノ上 舞香B | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 1(15-11 18-20 5-11)2 | 1 | レッドバードB 矢野 沙弥佳D・中武 智佳C 永井 遥C 矢野 亜寿佳C・黒木 まどかC |
3 | 妻南小バドA 竹内 杏奈E・黒木 茉乃花D 藤田 彩乃E 宮内 玲衣D・菊池 美憂D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(10-15 15-17)2 2(17-15 15- 3)0 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 1 | 田野バドミントンB 中村 知奈美E・末元 香帆E 垣内 優香E 上野 茉美D・山ノ上 舞香B |
(TC-K)パート | 高鍋A | 住吉 | 妻北B | 国富C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
高鍋ジュニアA | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
住吉’76スポーツ | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
妻北ジュニアB | 1-2 | 3-0 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
国富スマッシュC | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 高鍋ジュニアA 三輪 拓E・下田 真愛E 知久 咲子E 江藤 卓臣D・神田 菜那D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15-11 15- 5)0 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 | 0 | 国富スマッシュC 横山 侑未E・松下 遥香E 川崎 玲奈E 宮城 まどかD・青野 真央D |
2 | 妻北ジュニアB 橋口 惟人E・平田 侑也E 永友 杏奈D 白土 奈央D・酒井 菜南子D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 8 15-10)0 2(15-11 15- 8)0 2(15- 5 15- 3)0 | 0 | 住吉’76スポーツ 中村 一翔E・菊池 美帆D 木浦 眞子D M田 あゆみD・津貫 有紀D |
3 | 高鍋ジュニアA 知久 咲子E・下田 真愛E 三輪 拓E 江藤 卓臣D・神田 菜那D | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 0(15-17 8-15)2 2(15-13 15- 6)0 | 1 | 妻北ジュニアB 橋口 惟人E・平田 侑也E 永友 杏奈D 白土 奈央D・酒井 菜南子D |
4 | 住吉’76スポーツ 中村 一翔E・津貫 有紀D 木浦 眞子D 赤木 咲希D・M田 あゆみD | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0( 4-15 5-15)2 2(15- 8 15-10)0 2(15- 7 15- 9)0 | 1 | 国富スマッシュC 横山 侑未E・松下 遥香E 川崎 玲奈E 宮城 まどかD・郡 優華C |
5 | 高鍋ジュニアA 三輪 拓E・知久 咲子E 下田 真愛E 江藤 卓臣D・神田 菜那D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 2(15- 9 15-11)0 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 0 | 住吉’76スポーツ 中村 一翔E・M田 あゆみD 木浦 眞子D 赤木 咲希D・菊池 美帆D |
6 | 妻北ジュニアB 橋口 惟人E・平田 侑也E 永友 杏奈D 白土 奈央D・酒井 菜南子D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(16-14 14-16 11- 8)1 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 0 | 国富スマッシュC 横山 侑未E・松下 遥香E 川崎 玲奈E 青野 真央D・郡 優華C |
(TC-L)パート | 清武A | 生目C | 大淀C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
清武ジュニアA | * | 2-1 | 0-3 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
生目南C | 1-2 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
大淀スポーツC | 3-0 | 3-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 大淀スポーツC 渡辺 ななE・平川 萌々子E 田中 裕子E 渡辺 ももD・小野川 とうこB | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 2(15-10 15-12)0 | 0 | 清武ジュニアA 木之下 雄一D・山元 春乃D 東原 祐樹D 日 桃子D・山崎 瑠依D |
2 | 大淀スポーツC 渡辺 ななE・平川 萌々子E 田中 裕子E 渡辺 ももD・小野川 とうこB | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 2 15- 3)0 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 2(15- 4 15- 8)0 | 0 | 生目南C 河野 美紀E・黒木 穂奈美E 脇田 実佳E 吹井 遥子C・今藤 さやかB |
3 | 清武ジュニアA 木之下 雄一D・岩切 絵夢D 東原 祐樹D 日 桃子D・山崎 瑠依D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 0(12-15 9-15)2 2(15-11 10-15 11- 8)1 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 1 | 生目南C 小八ヶ代 美月E・黒木 穂奈美E 河野 美紀E 吹井 遥子C・田原 優衣C |