1 1回戦 | 吉田 翔平 松下 将之(東海中) | 2(21-10 21- 7)0 | 井之上 大祐 鹿嶋 佑一(宮崎大学) |
2 1回戦 | 小川 道隆(県医師会) 河野 泰典(宮崎市役所) | 2(21-17 21-13)0 | 甲斐 圭太 友枝 哲里(宮崎工業) |
3 1回戦 | 蕗井 祥平 五島 隆幸(宮崎大学) | 2(21-17 21-19)0 | 佐藤 充 甲斐 雅人(九州保健福祉大学) |
4 1回戦 | 原田 忠(チームBW) 末吉 浩樹(JA宮崎中央) | 2(21-12 21- 7)0 | 井上 幸暉 東 圭介(日章学園) |
5 1回戦 | 定宗 隆一郎(宮崎西中) 橋口 浩典(大淀スポーツ) | 2(21- 7 21-11)0 | 渡邊 敬史郎 平原 福元(宮崎工業) |
6 1回戦 | 山口 直樹 高橋 勇次(日向クラブ) | 2(18-21 21-18 21-12)1 | 友枝 慧 甲斐 進太郎(宮崎大学) |
7 1回戦 | 片山 大輔 前城 秀一郎(九州保健福祉大学) | 2(21-17 19-21 21-17)1 | 神田 桂佑 三輪 大輔(高鍋高校) |
8 1回戦 | 日高 貴彰 石橋 英和(古川自動車) | 2(21- 4 21- 4)0 | 鐘ヶ江 匡樹 川崎 由智(宮崎大学) |
9 1回戦 | 山本 義隆 中尾 哲太郎(宮崎公立大学) | 2(23-21 18-21 21-19)1 | 姫野 有朋 榎木 裕紀(九州保健福祉大学) |
10 1回戦 | 大崎 將司 三原 慶之(宮崎工業) | 2(14-21 21-13 21-19)1 | 大休寺 新 釘本 龍平(宮崎大学) |
11 1回戦 | 時任 淳(日向高校職員) 鈴木 保博(宮崎西中教諭) | 2()0キ | 宿輪 龍之介 松ケ迫 裕行(宮崎工業) |
12 1回戦 | 柳田 涼祐 西田 昂史(東海中) | 2(21- 4 21- 3)0 | 尾前 和史 小野 知也(日章学園) |
13 1回戦 | 川崎 誠 吉野 智哉(妻中) | 2()0キ | 村社 未来 中武 晃大(宮崎工業) |
14 2回戦 | 山内 猛(モアスポーツ) 山内 勉(西都商教員) | 2(21- 8 21- 4)0 | 吉田 翔平 松下 将之(東海中) |
15 2回戦 | 川越 圭(堀之内スポーツ) 桃井 史典(鹿児島国際大学) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 川東 孝嗣 治田 唯平(日向工業) |
16 2回戦 | 黒木 伸二(日章学園高) 渡邊 達哉(妻中) | 2(21-12 21-15)0 | 小川 道隆(県医師会) 河野 泰典(宮崎市役所) |
17 2回戦 | 平野 幸司 古川 義直(古川自動車) | 2(21- 6 21- 7)0 | 蕗井 祥平 五島 隆幸(宮崎大学) |
18 2回戦 | 中山 寛明(宮崎市役所) 本部 崇仁(佐土原クラブ) | 2(23-21 17-21 21-12)1 | 原田 忠(チームBW) 末吉 浩樹(JA宮崎中央) |
19 2回戦 | 定宗 隆一郎(宮崎西中) 橋口 浩典(大淀スポーツ) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 上野 雄一朗 枡鏡 兼児(宮崎大学) |
20 2回戦 | 橋元 隆児 濱砂 宏基(チング) | 2(21-10 21- 6)0 | 山口 直樹 高橋 勇次(日向クラブ) |
21 2回戦 | 前田 祐穂 岡山 晃大(宮崎工業) | 2(21- 6 21-14)0 | 片山 大輔 前城 秀一郎(九州保健福祉大学) |
22 2回戦 | 吉村 典嗣(南九州大学) 吉田 賢司(フレーム) | 2(21-15 21-11)0 | 日高 貴彰 石橋 英和(古川自動車) |
23 2回戦 | 樋口 百年(池田住設) 田中 光(宮崎西中) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 田中 亘 飯田 直志(日章学園) |
24 2回戦 | 稲子田 晃司 原口 和盛(チング) | 2(21-14 21-11)0 | 山本 義隆 中尾 哲太郎(宮崎公立大学) |
25 2回戦 | 藤田 道久 椎葉 洋一郎(日向クラブ) | 2(21- 8 21-14)0 | 大崎 將司 三原 慶之(宮崎工業) |
26 2回戦 | 時任 淳(日向高校職員) 鈴木 保博(宮崎西中教諭) | 2(21-18 24-22)0 | 首藤 剛 水町 維基(宮崎大学) |
27 2回戦 | 松岡 弘高(宮崎県庁) 上野 拓郎(イーグル) | 2(23-21 21-19)0 | 柳田 涼祐 西田 昂史(東海中) |
28 2回戦 | 時任 圭 甲斐 祥裕(日向クラブ) | 2(21-12 21-13)0 | 安武 博樹 岸本 圭司(宮崎大学) |
29 2回戦 | 牧野 諭(県医師会) 若松 宏冶(県健康づくり協会) | 2(21- 7 21- 4)0 | 川崎 誠 吉野 智哉(妻中) |
30 3回戦 | 山内 猛(モアスポーツ) 山内 勉(西都商教員) | 2(21-17 23-21)0 | 川越 圭(堀之内スポーツ) 桃井 史典(鹿児島国際大学) |
31 3回戦 | 黒木 伸二(日章学園高) 渡邊 達哉(妻中) | 2(21-15 21-19)0 | 平野 幸司 古川 義直(古川自動車) |
32 3回戦 | 中山 寛明(宮崎市役所) 本部 崇仁(佐土原クラブ) | 2(21-18 21-16)0 | 定宗 隆一郎(宮崎西中) 橋口 浩典(大淀スポーツ) |
33 3回戦 | 橋元 隆児 濱砂 宏基(チング) | 2(21-15 22-20)0 | 前田 祐穂 岡山 晃大(宮崎工業) |
34 3回戦 | 吉村 典嗣(南九州大学) 吉田 賢司(フレーム) | 2(21-15 21- 9)0 | 樋口 百年(池田住設) 田中 光(宮崎西中) |
35 3回戦 | 稲子田 晃司 原口 和盛(チング) | 2(21-14 14-21 21-12)1 | 藤田 道久 椎葉 洋一郎(日向クラブ) |
36 3回戦 | 松岡 弘高(宮崎県庁) 上野 拓郎(イーグル) | 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 時任 淳(日向高校職員) 鈴木 保博(宮崎西中教諭) |
37 3回戦 | 牧野 諭(県医師会) 若松 宏冶(県健康づくり協会) | 2(21- 9 21-18)0 | 時任 圭 甲斐 祥裕(日向クラブ) |
38 4回戦 | 黒木 伸二(日章学園高) 渡邊 達哉(妻中) | 2(21-16 21-18)0 | 山内 猛(モアスポーツ) 山内 勉(西都商教員) |
39 4回戦 | 中山 寛明(宮崎市役所) 本部 崇仁(佐土原クラブ) | 2(18-21 21-17 21-17)1 | 橋元 隆児 濱砂 宏基(チング) |
40 4回戦 | 吉村 典嗣(南九州大学) 吉田 賢司(フレーム) | 2(17-21 21-16 21-15)1 | 稲子田 晃司 原口 和盛(チング) |
41 4回戦 | 牧野 諭(県医師会) 若松 宏冶(県健康づくり協会) | 2(21-11 21-17)0 | 松岡 弘高(宮崎県庁) 上野 拓郎(イーグル) |
42 準決勝 | 黒木 伸二(日章学園高) 渡邊 達哉(妻中) | 3(21-12 12- 21 21-14)0 | 中山 寛明(宮崎市役所) 本部 崇仁(佐土原クラブ) |
43 準決勝 | 牧野 諭(県医師会) 若松 宏冶(県健康づくり協会) | 2(21- 9 18-21 22-20)1 | 吉村 典嗣(南九州大学) 吉田 賢司(フレーム) |
44 決勝 | 牧野 諭(県医師会) 若松 宏冶(県健康づくり協会) | 2(21-14 14-21 21-19)1 | 黒木 伸二(日章学園高) 渡邊 達哉(妻中) |
1 1回戦 | 塚原 愛加(佐土原中) 長友 美紗(宮崎中) | 2(21- 5 21-12)0 | 松元 千尋 高橋 瑠美香(八代中) |
2 1回戦 | 竹之下 清子 岩元 久美子(宮崎大学) | 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 永易 茉衣子 藤野 恵理佳(宮崎南高) |
3 1回戦 | 原口 郁子(チング) 児玉 亜理沙(高鍋スペース) | 2(21-10 21- 9)0 | 福地 桃子 松元 さやか(日章学園) |
4 1回戦 | 岩切 まりん 下田 千菜美(高鍋高校) | 2()0キ | 湯浅 歩 後藤 ひとみ(宮崎工業) |
5 1回戦 | 山元 さとみ 田原 順子(北諸クラブ) | 2(21- 4 21-0)0 | 當瀬 悠佳 有田 詩織(宮崎南高) |
6 1回戦 | 宮脇 香織 進来 真実子(生目台中) | 2(21-14 21-18)0 | 永見 有紀恵 村上 優子(宮崎大学) |
7 1回戦 | 梅田 千弥 清水 沙紀(高鍋高校) | 2(21- 9 22-20)0 | 藤本 めぐみ 阿萬 香菜子(フレーム) |
8 1回戦 | 西川 咲(生目台中) 川崎 亜衣(妻ヶ丘中) | 2(19-21 21-10 21-17)1 | 石丸 奈々美 比嘉 優美子(宮崎大学) |
9 1回戦 | 黒河 友紀子 黒河 絢賀(チェリー) | 2(21- 2 21- 3)0 | 新見 彩希 日高 佑衣子(宮崎南高) |
10 1回戦 | 田口 鮎美 松永 麻依(宮崎大学) | 2(21-19 21-12)0 | 梅田 小榛 江藤 みなみ(高鍋高校) |
11 1回戦 | 壽本 実里(岡富中) 岩本 柚美(宮崎中) | 2(22-20 21- 8)0 | 川ア 美紅 渡邊 美友(宮崎工業) |
12 1回戦 | 新名 小矢加 中武 美咲(日章学園) | 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 戸島 留美 西田 千草(宮崎大学) |
13 2回戦 | 菊地 唯 梶田 明里(宮崎工業) | 2(21-10 21- 7)0 | 塚原 愛加(佐土原中) 長友 美紗(宮崎中) |
14 2回戦 | 原口 郁子(チング) 児玉 亜理沙(高鍋スペース) | 2(21-19 21- 4)0 | 竹之下 清子 岩元 久美子(宮崎大学) |
15 2回戦 | 山元 さとみ 田原 順子(北諸クラブ) | 2(22-20 21-18)0 | 岩切 まりん 下田 千菜美(高鍋高校) |
16 2回戦 | 平野 逸穂 串間 美保(都城クラブ) | 2(21-10 21- 5)0 | 宮脇 香織 進来 真実子(生目台中) |
17 2回戦 | 本部 初美 薄葉 夏実(日章学園) | 2(21-14 21- 4)0 | 梅田 千弥 清水 沙紀(高鍋高校) |
18 2回戦 | 黒河 友紀子 黒河 絢賀(チェリー) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 西川 咲(生目台中) 川崎 亜衣(妻ヶ丘中) |
19 2回戦 | 壽本 実里(岡富中) 岩本 柚美(宮崎中) | 2(21-19 21-14)0 | 田口 鮎美 松永 麻依(宮崎大学) |
20 2回戦 | 三苫 恵美子 徳村 梨奈(宮崎南高) | 2(21- 9 21- 7)0 | 新名 小矢加 中武 美咲(日章学園) |
21 3回戦 | 菊地 唯 梶田 明里(宮崎工業) | 2(21-17 21-13)0 | 原口 郁子(チング) 児玉 亜理沙(高鍋スペース) |
22 3回戦 | 山元 さとみ 田原 順子(北諸クラブ) | 2(20-22 21-19 22-20)1 | 平野 逸穂 串間 美保(都城クラブ) |
23 3回戦 | 黒河 友紀子 黒河 絢賀(チェリー) | 2( 9-21 21-18 21-14)1 | 本部 初美 薄葉 夏実(日章学園) |
24 3回戦 | 三苫 恵美子 徳村 梨奈(宮崎南高) | 2(21-19 16-21 21-19)1 | 壽本 実里(岡富中) 岩本 柚美(宮崎中) |
25 準決勝 | 菊地 唯 梶田 明里(宮崎工業) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 山元 さとみ 田原 順子(北諸クラブ) |
26 準決勝 | 三苫 恵美子 徳村 梨奈(宮崎南高) | 2(13-21 21-16 21-14)1 | 黒河 友紀子 黒河 絢賀(チェリー) |
27 決勝 | 菊地 唯 梶田 明里(宮崎工業) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 三苫 恵美子 徳村 梨奈(宮崎南高) |