1 1回戦 | 川上 知奈津E 佐藤 遼一D(さいと) | 2(21-19 13-21 22-20)1 | 田中 翔一朗E 児玉 隆一C(くれよん) |
2 2回戦 | 小森園 隆平E 山下 京E(西池) | 2(21- 3 21- 3)0 | 川上 知奈津E 佐藤 遼一D(さいと) |
3 2回戦 | 中村 修太朗E 森園 周冬D(大淀) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 木村 優斗E 江藤 瑞起E(くれよん) |
4 2回戦 | 長友 博司E 伊東 準平D(妻南小) | 2(21- 8 21- 4)0 | 岩崎 竜也E 小水流 朋樹D(飯野) |
5 2回戦 | 黒木 翔太E 緒方 友哉D(くれよん) | 2(21- 7 21-12)0 | 吉川 朝也E 下石 和樹D(三股) |
6 準決勝 | 小森園 隆平E 山下 京E(西池) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 中村 修太朗E 森園 周冬D(大淀) |
7 準決勝 | 黒木 翔太E 緒方 友哉D(くれよん) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 長友 博司E 伊東 準平D(妻南小) |
8 決勝 | 小森園 隆平E 山下 京E(西池) | 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 黒木 翔太E 緒方 友哉D(くれよん) |
1 1回戦 | 西 凌我D 安井 徹也D(小松台) | 2(21-10 21- 8)0 | 長谷川 夏月D 佐藤 叶涼C(さいと) |
2 1回戦 | 大原 佑介D(佐土原) 末吉 晃基C(国富) | 2(21-18 21- 9)0 | 尾崎 颯C 丸本 彩香D(東海) |
3 1回戦 | 那須 大河D 水野 辰哉D(妻北) | 2(21- 9 21- 4)0 | 蓬原 功太郎C 田中 里歩D(西池) |
4 1回戦 | 佐藤 優樹D 長田 直之D(大宮) | 2()0キ | 川ア 達矢D 吉田 大剛D(東海) |
5 1回戦 | 惣土 佳範D 本部 美優B(妻北) | 2()0キ | 木村 潤哉D 脇田 賢吾D(生目南) |
6 1回戦 | 山本 竜大D 矢野 直樹D(くれよん) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 三角 希夢D 藤山 大貴D(国富) |
7 2回戦 | 日高 就斗D 末吉 充来D(国富) | 2(21-13 21- 6)0 | 西 凌我D 安井 徹也D(小松台) |
8 2回戦 | 大原 佑介D(佐土原) 末吉 晃基C(国富) | 2(21- 9 21-16)0 | 那須 大河D 水野 辰哉D(妻北) |
9 2回戦 | 惣土 佳範D 本部 美優B(妻北) | 2(21-14 21- 4)0 | 佐藤 優樹D 長田 直之D(大宮) |
10 2回戦 | 杉田 陸D 高橋 寛太D(西池) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 山本 竜大D 矢野 直樹D(くれよん) |
11 準決勝 | 日高 就斗D 末吉 充来D(国富) | 2(21-16 21- 9)0 | 大原 佑介D(佐土原) 末吉 晃基C(国富) |
12 準決勝 | 杉田 陸D 高橋 寛太D(西池) | 2(21-11 17-21 21-12)1 | 惣土 佳範D 本部 美優B(妻北) |
13 決勝 | 杉田 陸D 高橋 寛太D(西池) | 2(21-17 24-26 21-16)1 | 日高 就斗D 末吉 充来D(国富) |
1 1回戦 | 西川 京吾A 高見 栞@(高鍋) | 2()0キ | 青山 純也C 吉野 達紀A(妻南小) |
2 1回戦 | 浜砂 地広C 丸本 和輝C(東海) | 2(21-12 21-13)0 | 土肥 祥太朗C 土肥 倫太朗A(しおみ) |
3 1回戦 | 西 泰蔵C 奥 瑞稀C(小松台) | 2(21- 6 21- 8)0 | 藤山 雅己B 郡 拓夢B(国富) |
4 1回戦 | 岩崎 光翼C 小川 維織C(飯野) | 2(21-17 17-21 21-17)1 | 海老原 将人C 中武 聖真B(妻南小) |
5 1回戦 | 實藤 圭亮@ 本武 大樹@(大淀) | 2(21- 4 21- 9)0 | 高山 陸人B 高山 寛人@(佐土原) |
6 1回戦 | 永野 健吾A 梶原 崚@(フレーム) | 2(21-10 21-19)0 | 日高 陽斗A 樋口 稜馬@(国富) |
7 1回戦 | 佐藤 拓見B 森園 義行B(綾) | 2(21- 7 21-12)0 | 藤田 力久A 長友 一矢A(妻南小) |
8 1回戦 | 長谷川 慧C 篠永 智史C(さいと) | 2(21- 4 21- 4)0 | 人見 守B 人見 充@(佐土原) |
9 1回戦 | 西田 裕志C 谷川 綾A(ラビット) | 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 中神 一将B 樋口 太一A(国富) |
10 1回戦 | 松生 洸C 高見 麻梨沙C(高鍋) | 2(21-17 23-25 21-16)1 | 土持 恒貴B 加藤 涼帆C(三股) |
11 1回戦 | 井本 宏樹B 池田 龍哉A(東海) | 2(21-16 21- 8)0 | 吉野 達紀A 狩野 夢翔A(妻南小) |
12 2回戦 | 浜砂 健郎C 五六 友裕C(妻北) | 2(21- 2 21- 1)0 | 西川 京吾A 高見 栞@(高鍋) |
13 2回戦 | 西 泰蔵C 奥 瑞稀C(小松台) | 2(21-12 21- 7)0 | 浜砂 地広C 丸本 和輝C(東海) |
14 2回戦 | 岩崎 光翼C 小川 維織C(飯野) | 2()0キ | 瀧口 将弘C 森田 新太郎B(西池) |
15 2回戦 | 江川 拓B 長谷川 巽A(さいと) | 2(21- 9 21-13)0 | 實藤 圭亮@ 本武 大樹@(大淀) |
16 2回戦 | 長峰 善B 尾田 颯汰B(しおみ) | 2(21- 8 21- 1)0 | 永野 健吾A 梶原 崚@(フレーム) |
17 2回戦 | 長谷川 慧C 篠永 智史C(さいと) | 2(21- 6 21- 8)0 | 佐藤 拓見B 森園 義行B(綾) |
18 2回戦 | 西田 裕志C 谷川 綾A(ラビット) | 2(21- 7 24-22)0 | 松生 洸C 高見 麻梨沙C(高鍋) |
19 2回戦 | 隈元 昇暉C 岩切 樹B(大淀) | 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 井本 宏樹B 池田 龍哉A(東海) |
20 3回戦 | 西 泰蔵C 奥 瑞稀C(小松台) | 2(21-23 21-12 21- 8)1 | 浜砂 健郎C 五六 友裕C(妻北) |
21 3回戦 | 江川 拓B 長谷川 巽A(さいと) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 岩崎 光翼C 小川 維織C(飯野) |
22 3回戦 | 長谷川 慧C 篠永 智史C(さいと) | 2(21-17 11-21 21-14)1 | 長峰 善B 尾田 颯汰B(しおみ) |
23 3回戦 | 隈元 昇暉C 岩切 樹B(大淀) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 西田 裕志C 谷川 綾A(ラビット) |
24 準決勝 | 西 泰蔵C 奥 瑞稀C(小松台) | 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 | 江川 拓B 長谷川 巽A(さいと) |
25 準決勝 | 隈元 昇暉C 岩切 樹B(大淀) | 2(17-21 21-17 21-11)1 | 長谷川 慧C 篠永 智史C(さいと) |
26 決勝 | 隈元 昇暉C 岩切 樹B(大淀) | 2(21-17 23-21)0 | 西 泰蔵C 奥 瑞稀C(小松台) |
1 1回戦 | 鳥原 麻友子E 中間 優里D(国富) | 2(21-13 21-11)0 | 江藤 穂乃香E 郡司 雛乃E(妻北) |
2 1回戦 | 清家 瑠菜E 黒木 詩織E(東海) | 2(21-16 21-15)0 | 郡 優華E 斉藤 優美E(国富) |
3 1回戦 | 吉川 美穂E 堺 恵実子E(清武) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 中野 さつきE 下石 真由香E(三股) |
4 1回戦 | 田中 和奏E 横山 優香E(三股) | 2(21- 9 21-15)0 | 山下 史佳E 村岡 香菜E(国富) |
5 1回戦 | 岩切 優希E 本武 あかりE(大淀) | 2(21-11 18-21 21-16)1 | 松岡 明音E 高山 ほのかE(妻南小) |
6 1回戦 | 出水 柚衣E 上石 由李香E(三股) | 2(21-12 21-15)0 | 山 舞子E 若杉 夏希C(かんむり) |
7 1回戦 | 松浦 彩華E 松浦 百華E(妻南小) | 2(22-20 25-23)0 | 金丸 奈七美E 轟木 成美E(佐土原) |
8 1回戦 | 前原 彩香E 岩屋 萌香E(しおみ) | 2(21- 9 21-11)0 | 川ア あゆみE 川野 春香E(三股) |
9 1回戦 | 後藤 美結E 河野 樹里奈E(清武南) | 2(21- 4 21-15)0 | 林 星子E 大元 愛美D(小戸) |
10 1回戦 | 矢野 亜寿佳E 肥田木 賀子E(佐土原) | 2(21- 7 21-11)0 | 舛田 知恵E 平岡 琴乃E(かんむり) |
11 1回戦 | 竹山 美紗子E 中嶋 すずなE(妻南小) | 2(21- 5 21- 6)0 | 角田 千花E 黒木 優E(くれよん) |
12 1回戦 | 黒木 梨紗E 坊薗 絵里E(清武) | 2(21- 9 21-11)0 | 濱田 ひかるE 三角 来夢E(国富) |
13 2回戦 | 森山 幹子E 栄 眞琳E(都北) | 2(21- 9 21- 2)0 | 鳥原 麻友子E 中間 優里D(国富) |
14 2回戦 | 児玉 奈津子E 西森 紗耶香E(くれよん) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 酒井 晴菜E 松永 佳歩D(西池) |
15 2回戦 | 中武 智佳E 永井 遥E(佐土原) | 2(21-11 21-16)0 | 清家 瑠菜E 黒木 詩織E(東海) |
16 2回戦 | 青山 裕美E 中武 千尋E(妻南小) | 2(21-11 21- 9)0 | 吉川 美穂E 堺 恵実子E(清武) |
17 2回戦 | 工藤 ひな子E 高橋 美帆E(ラビット) | 2(21- 5 21- 8)0 | 田中 和奏E 横山 優香E(三股) |
18 2回戦 | 岩切 優希E 本武 あかりE(大淀) | 2()0キ | 増田 愛理E 新地 華音C(妻北) |
19 2回戦 | 吉田 明穂E 藤本 玲美D(フレーム) | 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 | 高山 麻弥E 高山 綾花D(飯野) |
20 2回戦 | 長峰 凜E 二宮 里佳E(しおみ) | 2(21- 6 21- 8)0 | 出水 柚衣E 上石 由李香E(三股) |
21 2回戦 | 宮越 和泉E 瀧口 由希菜E(西池) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 松浦 彩華E 松浦 百華E(妻南小) |
22 2回戦 | 福田 優梨香E 関谷 萌乃D(国富) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 筒井 那菜E 黒木 菜穂E(妻北) |
23 2回戦 | 波越 裕美E 本田 瑠加E(ラビット) | 2(21-13 23-21)0 | 前原 彩香E 岩屋 萌香E(しおみ) |
24 2回戦 | 後藤 美結E 河野 樹里奈E(清武南) | 2(21- 7 21-14)0 | 中武 あいE 江川 礼菜E(さいと) |
25 2回戦 | 松木 南緒E 永田 千佳E(東海) | 2(21-15 21-19)0 | 矢野 亜寿佳E 肥田木 賀子E(佐土原) |
26 2回戦 | 竹山 美紗子E 中嶋 すずなE(妻南小) | 2(21- 9 21-10)0 | 田原 舞衣E 野添 綾乃E(三股) |
27 2回戦 | 田上 莉央E 徳永 智美E(綾) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 吹井 遥子E 原田 結月D(生目南) |
28 2回戦 | 本部 優奈E 浜砂 華奈子E(妻北) | 2(21- 9 21- 6)0 | 黒木 梨紗E 坊薗 絵里E(清武) |
29 3回戦 | 森山 幹子E 栄 眞琳E(都北) | 2(21- 7 21- 9)0 | 児玉 奈津子E 西森 紗耶香E(くれよん) |
30 3回戦 | 青山 裕美E 中武 千尋E(妻南小) | 2(20-22 21-10 22-20)1 | 中武 智佳E 永井 遥E(佐土原) |
31 3回戦 | 工藤 ひな子E 高橋 美帆E(ラビット) | 2(21- 3 21- 8)0 | 岩切 優希E 本武 あかりE(大淀) |
32 3回戦 | 長峰 凜E 二宮 里佳E(しおみ) | 2(21-16 18-21 21-10)1 | 吉田 明穂E 藤本 玲美D(フレーム) |
33 3回戦 | 宮越 和泉E 瀧口 由希菜E(西池) | 2(22-20 18-21 21-13)1 | 福田 優梨香E 関谷 萌乃D(国富) |
34 3回戦 | 後藤 美結E 河野 樹里奈E(清武南) | 2(21- 7 21-14)0 | 波越 裕美E 本田 瑠加E(ラビット) |
35 3回戦 | 竹山 美紗子E 中嶋 すずなE(妻南小) | 2(21-17 21- 4)0 | 松木 南緒E 永田 千佳E(東海) |
36 3回戦 | 本部 優奈E 浜砂 華奈子E(妻北) | 2(21-12 21- 6)0 | 田上 莉央E 徳永 智美E(綾) |
37 4回戦 | 森山 幹子E 栄 眞琳E(都北) | 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 青山 裕美E 中武 千尋E(妻南小) |
38 4回戦 | 工藤 ひな子E 高橋 美帆E(ラビット) | 2(21-12 21- 9)0 | 長峰 凜E 二宮 里佳E(しおみ) |
39 4回戦 | 後藤 美結E 河野 樹里奈E(清武南) | 2(21-12 21-17)0 | 宮越 和泉E 瀧口 由希菜E(西池) |
40 4回戦 | 本部 優奈E 浜砂 華奈子E(妻北) | 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 竹山 美紗子E 中嶋 すずなE(妻南小) |
41 準決勝 | 森山 幹子E 栄 眞琳E(都北) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 工藤 ひな子E 高橋 美帆E(ラビット) |
42 準決勝 | 本部 優奈E 浜砂 華奈子E(妻北) | 2(21-12 21-17)0 | 後藤 美結E 河野 樹里奈E(清武南) |
43 決勝 | 森山 幹子E 栄 眞琳E(都北) | 2(21-13 21-10)0 | 本部 優奈E 浜砂 華奈子E(妻北) |
1 1回戦 | 本部 明香里D 長友 風歌D(妻南小) | 2(21- 7 21- 3)0 | 井本 侑希D 小野 愛D(東海) |
2 1回戦 | 山下 果南D 野崎 夏海D(国富) | 2(21- 3 21- 5)0 | 平嶋 こころD 金丸 美里D(都農) |
3 1回戦 | 渡部 真由D 熊本 美月D(東海) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 野口 彩D 前原 美咲C(しおみ) |
4 1回戦 | 高見 珠里D 河野 雛D(高鍋) | 2(21- 7 21- 6)0 | 金次 菜美D 篠田 寧々D(清武) |
5 1回戦 | 宮田 真樹D 松尾 優佑香D(小松台) | 2(21-16 21- 8)0 | 冨永 眞凛合C 河内屋 愛梨D(飯野) |
6 1回戦 | 増竹 愛D 長野 遥D(小戸) | 2(21-12 21-13)0 | 吉野 媛香D 中城 千夏子D(妻南小) |
7 1回戦 | 黒木 香那D 上家 理佳D(大淀) | 2(21-17 14-21 24-22)1 | 後藤 奈津子D 岩切 光海D(清武) |
8 1回戦 | 長友 美聡 D 山本 梨嵯D(都農) | 2(21-18 21-18)0 | 高山 奈々子D 中村 亜衣B(国富) |
9 2回戦 | 小野川 とうこD 岩切 彩D(大淀) | 2(21- 4 21- 4)0 | 本部 明香里D 長友 風歌D(妻南小) |
10 2回戦 | 那須 莉加D 本村 純子D(大宮) | 2(22-20 21-19)0 | 山下 果南D 野崎 夏海D(国富) |
11 2回戦 | 宮崎 詩織D 道下 咲紀D(西池) | 2(21- 7 21-10)0 | 渡部 真由D 熊本 美月D(東海) |
12 2回戦 | 西田 朱里D 日高 莉菜D(妻南小) | 2(21- 6 21-10)0 | 高見 珠里D 河野 雛D(高鍋) |
13 2回戦 | 樋口 舞D 矢野 愛佳D(国富) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 宮田 真樹D 松尾 優佑香D(小松台) |
14 2回戦 | 岩切 愛里菜D 岩城 唯D(清武南) | 2(21-10 21-17)0 | 増竹 愛D 長野 遥D(小戸) |
15 2回戦 | 中村 瑠衣D 遠山 きよらD(三股) | 2(21- 9 17-21 21-11)1 | 黒木 香那D 上家 理佳D(大淀) |
16 2回戦 | 谷上 真未D 池田 優衣D(東海) | 2(21- 6 21- 4)0 | 長友 美聡 D 山本 梨嵯D(都農) |
17 3回戦 | 小野川 とうこD 岩切 彩D(大淀) | 2(21- 7 21-14)0 | 那須 莉加D 本村 純子D(大宮) |
18 3回戦 | 宮崎 詩織D 道下 咲紀D(西池) | 2(23-21 21-13)0 | 西田 朱里D 日高 莉菜D(妻南小) |
19 3回戦 | 樋口 舞D 矢野 愛佳D(国富) | 2(21- 3 21-13)0 | 岩切 愛里菜D 岩城 唯D(清武南) |
20 3回戦 | 中村 瑠衣D 遠山 きよらD(三股) | 2(21-12 23-21)0 | 谷上 真未D 池田 優衣D(東海) |
21 準決勝 | 小野川 とうこD 岩切 彩D(大淀) | 2(21-18 21-12)0 | 宮崎 詩織D 道下 咲紀D(西池) |
22 準決勝 | 樋口 舞D 矢野 愛佳D(国富) | 2(21- 9 21- 8)0 | 中村 瑠衣D 遠山 きよらD(三股) |
23 決勝 | 小野川 とうこD 岩切 彩D(大淀) | 2(21- 9 16-21 21-13)1 | 樋口 舞D 矢野 愛佳D(国富) |
1 1回戦 | 津曲 まいC 宮崎 愛弓@(西池) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 松木 佑夏@ 石田 真友希@(東海) |
2 2回戦 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏C 山崎 了C(清武) | 2(21- 5 21- 4)0 | 津曲 まいC 宮崎 愛弓@(西池) |
3 2回戦 | 関谷 結B 村岡 美紅B(国富) | 2(21-15 21- 9)0 | 吉本 那美B 安藤 朱音B(妻北) |
4 2回戦 | 狩野 愛絵C 西田 優里B(妻南小) | 2(21-16 21-17)0 | 上原 万奈C(しおみ) 那須 姫香C(大宮) |
5 2回戦 | 仙波 留奈C 梶原 萌B(フレーム) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 児玉 ありさC 酒井 知優C(三股) |
6 2回戦 | 鈴木 瞳子C 黒木 彩加B(くれよん) | 2(21- 2 21- 9)0 | 関山 七海C 城田 奈々C(佐土原) |
7 2回戦 | 津守 由佳子B 南原 美優B(西池) | 2(21- 9 21-10)0 | 森実 若菜C 本部 菜々子C(住吉) |
8 2回戦 | 宮脇 廉C 鍵村 美輝C(かんむり) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 黒木 真依B 松木 香穂B(東海) |
9 2回戦 | 濱口 真彩C 本武 はるかC(大淀) | 2(21- 3 21- 7)0 | 福田 朱里C 児玉 鈴果B(妻南小) |
10 2回戦 | 小谷 茉夢C 吉田 理紗C(フレーム) | 2(21- 6 21-10)0 | 深田 いずみC 志田 沙樹C(かんむり) |
11 2回戦 | 桑山 佳澄C 宮城 しずくB(西池) | 2(22-24 21- 7 21-15)1 | 藤安 遙香C 岩切 夏子B(清武) |
12 2回戦 | 朝倉 菜月C 安田 茉央C(大淀) | 2(21- 6 21- 9)0 | 山口 紗季C 江川 莉央@(さいと) |
13 2回戦 | 深見 星智C 下石 陽香B(三股) | 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 | 香川 玲音A 日高 瑛南A(妻南小) |
14 2回戦 | 外山 莉子C 増竹 夢B(小戸) | 2(21- 2 21- 6)0 | 松 可純B 松 純鈴A(フレーム) |
15 2回戦 | 米田 裕香C 西川 梨菜C(高鍋) | 2()0キ | 西川 花野B 西村 泰香C(西池) |
16 2回戦 | 長友 恵梨花C 鈴木 のりかC(住吉) | 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 | 村上 明穂C 衣笠 羅那A(大淀) |
17 2回戦 | 石田 野乃香C 中村 友美B(東海) | 2(21- 7 21- 8)0 | 井上 七海A 中間 志歩A(国富) |
18 3回戦 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏C 山崎 了C(清武) | 2(21-14 21- 9)0 | 関谷 結B 村岡 美紅B(国富) |
19 3回戦 | 仙波 留奈C 梶原 萌B(フレーム) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 狩野 愛絵C 西田 優里B(妻南小) |
20 3回戦 | 鈴木 瞳子C 黒木 彩加B(くれよん) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 津守 由佳子B 南原 美優B(西池) |
21 3回戦 | 濱口 真彩C 本武 はるかC(大淀) | 2(21-18 21-15)0 | 宮脇 廉C 鍵村 美輝C(かんむり) |
22 3回戦 | 小谷 茉夢C 吉田 理紗C(フレーム) | 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 | 桑山 佳澄C 宮城 しずくB(西池) |
23 3回戦 | 深見 星智C 下石 陽香B(三股) | 2(21- 9 21-14)0 | 朝倉 菜月C 安田 茉央C(大淀) |
24 3回戦 | 外山 莉子C 増竹 夢B(小戸) | 2(21- 4 21- 2)0 | 米田 裕香C 西川 梨菜C(高鍋) |
25 3回戦 | 石田 野乃香C 中村 友美B(東海) | 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 長友 恵梨花C 鈴木 のりかC(住吉) |
26 4回戦 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏C 山崎 了C(清武) | 2(21-18 21-17)0 | 仙波 留奈C 梶原 萌B(フレーム) |
27 4回戦 | 濱口 真彩C 本武 はるかC(大淀) | 2(21-19 21-15)0 | 鈴木 瞳子C 黒木 彩加B(くれよん) |
28 4回戦 | 小谷 茉夢C 吉田 理紗C(フレーム) | 2(21- 7 21-17)0 | 深見 星智C 下石 陽香B(三股) |
29 4回戦 | 外山 莉子C 増竹 夢B(小戸) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 石田 野乃香C 中村 友美B(東海) |
30 準決勝 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏C 山崎 了C(清武) | 2(21-12 21-13)0 | 濱口 真彩C 本武 はるかC(大淀) |
31 準決勝 | 外山 莉子C 増竹 夢B(小戸) | 2(21-12 11-21 21-16)1 | 小谷 茉夢C 吉田 理紗C(フレーム) |
32 決勝 | 外山 莉子C 増竹 夢B(小戸) | 2(19-21 21-15 21-18)1 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏C 山崎 了C(清武) |