1 1回戦 | 伊東 準平E 海老原 将人D(妻南小) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 中村 洋介E 瀬口 剛E(串間) |
2 1回戦 | 黒田 稜E 矢野 直樹E(くれよん) | 2(21- 9 21- 8)0 | 佐谷 颯太E 新村 渉E(古城) |
3 1回戦 | 田口 智也D 後藤 雅貴E(かんむり) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 山下 涼介E 鈴江 雄太D(木花) |
4 1回戦 | 河野 将也E 蓬原 功太郎D(西池) | 2()0キ | 小水流 朋樹E 冨永 眞凛合D(飯野) |
5 2回戦 | 霜上 雄一E 春成 星哉E(フレーム) | 2(21- 3 21- 5)0 | 伊東 準平E 海老原 将人D(妻南小) |
6 2回戦 | 川ア 達矢E 吉田 大剛E(東海) | 2(21-15 9-21 21-15)1 | 佐藤 優樹E 長田 直之E(大宮) |
7 2回戦 | 森園 周冬E 隈元 昇暉D(大淀) | 2()0キ | 那須 大河E 水野 辰哉E(妻北) |
8 2回戦 | 高橋 寛太E 横田 凌E(西池) | 3(21-19 18118-21 21-13)0 | 黒田 稜E 矢野 直樹E(くれよん) |
9 2回戦 | 杉田 陸E 甲斐 義幸E(西池) | 2(21-17 21-12)0 | 田口 智也D 後藤 雅貴E(かんむり) |
10 2回戦 | 緒方 友哉E 山本 竜大E(くれよん) | 2(21-11 21- 2)0 | 佐藤 遼一E 長谷川 慧D(さいと) |
11 2回戦 | 惣土 佳範E 本部 美優C(妻北) | 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 下石 和樹E 土持 恒貴C(三股) |
12 2回戦 | 日高 就斗E 末吉 充来E(国富) | 2(21- 4 21- 4)0 | 河野 将也E 蓬原 功太郎D(西池) |
13 3回戦 | 川ア 達矢E 吉田 大剛E(東海) | 2()0キ | 霜上 雄一E 春成 星哉E(フレーム) |
14 3回戦 | 森園 周冬E 隈元 昇暉D(大淀) | 2(21-13 21-17)0 | 高橋 寛太E 横田 凌E(西池) |
15 3回戦 | 緒方 友哉E 山本 竜大E(くれよん) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 杉田 陸E 甲斐 義幸E(西池) |
16 3回戦 | 日高 就斗E 末吉 充来E(国富) | 2(21-15 23-21)0 | 惣土 佳範E 本部 美優C(妻北) |
17 準決勝 | 森園 周冬E 隈元 昇暉D(大淀) | 2(21-19 21-12)0 | 川ア 達矢E 吉田 大剛E(東海) |
18 準決勝 | 緒方 友哉E 山本 竜大E(くれよん) | 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 日高 就斗E 末吉 充来E(国富) |
19 決勝 | 緒方 友哉E 山本 竜大E(くれよん) | 2(22-20 7-21 21-10)1 | 森園 周冬E 隈元 昇暉D(大淀) |
1 1回戦 | 岩崎 光翼D 小川 維織D(飯野) | 2()0キ | 中村 蓮太朗D 家永 一磨C(大淀) |
2 1回戦 | 西田 裕志D 谷川 綾B(ラビット) | 2(21- 4 21-13)0 | 山下 幸希D 奥野 和裕D(古城) |
3 1回戦 | 浜砂 地広D 尾崎 颯D(東海) | 2(21-11 21- 8)0 | 松生 洸D 樋口 友紀人D(高鍋) |
4 1回戦 | 児玉 隆一D 黒田 蓮D(くれよん) | 2()0キ | 末吉 晃基D 樋口 太一B(国富) |
5 2回戦 | 西 泰蔵D 奥 瑞稀D(小松台) | 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 | 岩崎 光翼D 小川 維織D(飯野) |
6 2回戦 | 西田 裕志D 谷川 綾B(ラビット) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 篠永 智史D 佐藤 叶涼D(さいと) |
7 2回戦 | 浜砂 地広D 尾崎 颯D(東海) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 土肥 祥太朗D 東原 幸輝D(しおみ) |
8 2回戦 | 五六 友裕D 浜砂 健郎D(妻北) | 2(21-11 21-10)0 | 児玉 隆一D 黒田 蓮D(くれよん) |
9 準決勝 | 西 泰蔵D 奥 瑞稀D(小松台) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 西田 裕志D 谷川 綾B(ラビット) |
10 準決勝 | 五六 友裕D 浜砂 健郎D(妻北) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 浜砂 地広D 尾崎 颯D(東海) |
11 決勝 | 西 泰蔵D 奥 瑞稀D(小松台) | 2(21- 9 21-18)0 | 五六 友裕D 浜砂 健郎D(妻北) |
1 1回戦 | 黒木 優作C 黒木 瑛介A(木花) | 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 中武 聖真C 鹿島 一樹C(妻南小) |
2 1回戦 | 福重 秀斗C 楠原 諒C(田野) | 2(21-19 21-16)0 | 森園 義行C 木下 皓太C(綾) |
3 1回戦 | 岩切 樹C 樋口 涼香C(大淀) | 2(21- 7 21- 7)0 | 崎田 新大C 江川 莉央A(さいと) |
4 1回戦 | 江川 拓C 長谷川 巽B(さいと) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 新名 翔琉A 谷口 瑠菜C(かんむり) |
5 1回戦 | 井本 宏樹C 池田 龍哉B(東海) | 2()0キ | 森永 真乃介C 黒田 恭加C(小戸) |
6 1回戦 | 中神 一将C 郡 拓夢C(国富) | 2(21-18 21-18)0 | 黒木 彩加C(くれよん) 小川 航汰A(西池) |
7 1回戦 | 長峰 善C 尾田 颯汰C(しおみ) | 2(21- 5 21- 7)0 | 白川 款大C 米元 琉南C(田野) |
8 2回戦 | 森田 新太郎C 甲斐 雅章B(西池) | 2(21- 2 21- 9)0 | 黒木 優作C 黒木 瑛介A(木花) |
9 2回戦 | 岩切 樹C 樋口 涼香C(大淀) | 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 福重 秀斗C 楠原 諒C(田野) |
10 2回戦 | 江川 拓C 長谷川 巽B(さいと) | 2(21-10 21-18)0 | 井本 宏樹C 池田 龍哉B(東海) |
11 2回戦 | 長峰 善C 尾田 颯汰C(しおみ) | 2(21- 8 19-21 21-11)1 | 中神 一将C 郡 拓夢C(国富) |
12 準決勝 | 森田 新太郎C 甲斐 雅章B(西池) | 2(21- 4 21- 8)0 | 岩切 樹C 樋口 涼香C(大淀) |
13 準決勝 | 長峰 善C 尾田 颯汰C(しおみ) | 2(21- 9 21-13)0 | 江川 拓C 長谷川 巽B(さいと) |
14 決勝 | 森田 新太郎C 甲斐 雅章B(西池) | 2(21-12 21-12)0 | 長峰 善C 尾田 颯汰C(しおみ) |
1 1回戦 | 日高 陽斗B 樋口 稜馬A(国富) | 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 | 矢野 結人A 西川 昇吾@(高鍋) |
2 1回戦 | 中村 拓哉B 杉尾 公輝B(串間) | 2(21-19 21-11)0 | 安藤 潤A 本田 匠A(妻北) |
3 1回戦 | 三浦 吏空斗B 清水 茉希人B(くれよん) | 2(21- 5 21-19)0 | 長友 一矢B 狩野 夢翔B(妻南小) |
4 1回戦 | 實藤 圭亮A 本武 大樹A(大淀) | 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 松浦 健人B 那須 恵美B(清武) |
5 1回戦 | 藤田 力久B 吉野 達紀B(妻南小) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 土肥 倫太朗B 東原 実咲@(しおみ) |
6 1回戦 | 小川 翔悟B 津曲 遥生B(西池) | 2(21-18 21-12)0 | 西川 京吾B 高見 栞A(高鍋) |
7 1回戦 | 吉川 幸輝A 川野 栞理B(三股) | 2(21-14 21-15)0 | 若杉 優希B 山 幸輝B(かんむり) |
8 1回戦 | 永野 賢吾B 梶原 崚A(フレーム) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 北島 義士B 長友(OP)B(妻南小) |
9 2回戦 | 日高 陽斗B 樋口 稜馬A(国富) | 2(21-13 21-16)0 | 中村 拓哉B 杉尾 公輝B(串間) |
10 2回戦 | 實藤 圭亮A 本武 大樹A(大淀) | 2(21-17 21-19)0 | 三浦 吏空斗B 清水 茉希人B(くれよん) |
11 2回戦 | 藤田 力久B 吉野 達紀B(妻南小) | 2(21-10 16-21 21-17)1 | 小川 翔悟B 津曲 遥生B(西池) |
12 2回戦 | 永野 賢吾B 梶原 崚A(フレーム) | 2(21- 7 21- 8)0 | 吉川 幸輝A 川野 栞理B(三股) |
13 準決勝 | 實藤 圭亮A 本武 大樹A(大淀) | 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 日高 陽斗B 樋口 稜馬A(国富) |
14 準決勝 | 永野 賢吾B 梶原 崚A(フレーム) | 2(21-18 18-21 22-20)1 | 藤田 力久B 吉野 達紀B(妻南小) |
15 決勝 | 永野 賢吾B 梶原 崚A(フレーム) | 2(15-21 21-18 21-10)1 | 實藤 圭亮A 本武 大樹A(大淀) |
1 1回戦 | 松浦 葉奈E 黒木 千種E(古城) | 2(21-14 25-27 21-18)1 | 吉田 静楓E 三樹 優香E(くれよん) |
2 1回戦 | 本部 明香里E 長友 風歌E(妻南小) | 2(21- 6 21- 7)0 | 川越 麻莉菜E 古澤 樹E(古城) |
3 1回戦 | 篠田 寧々E 藤安 遙香D(清武) | 2()0キ | 原田 菜櫻E 請関 瑠捺D(門っ子) |
4 2回戦 | 小野川 とうこE 岩切 彩E(大淀) | 2(21- 2 21- 3)0 | 松浦 葉奈E 黒木 千種E(古城) |
5 2回戦 | 岩切 光海E 後藤 奈津子E(清武) | 2(21- 2 21- 6)0 | 本村 優美香E 遠藤 亜由美E(木花) |
6 2回戦 | 野口 彩E 前原 美咲D(しおみ) | 2(21-17 21-14)0 | 中田 友理奈E 坂本 あかりE(門っ子) |
7 2回戦 | 西田 朱里E 日高 莉菜E(妻南小) | 2(21- 5 21- 6)0 | 大元 愛美E 中森 香菜E(小戸) |
8 2回戦 | 岩切 愛里菜E 岩城 唯E(清武南) | 2(21- 7 21- 7)0 | 高見 珠里E 河野 雛E(高鍋) |
9 2回戦 | 野崎 夏海E 中間 優里E(国富) | 2(21-11 21-10)0 | 川越 茜E 黒田 美波E(門っ子) |
10 2回戦 | 津田 瑞希E 川添 すみれE(田野) | 2()0キ | 熊本 美月E 井本 侑希E(東海) |
11 2回戦 | 遠山 きよらE 安荘 美羽E(三股) | 2(21- 3 21- 1)0 | 多田 智子E 西村 泰香D(西池) |
12 2回戦 | 宮崎 詩織E 道下 咲紀E(西池) | 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 本部 明香里E 長友 風歌E(妻南小) |
13 2回戦 | 黒木 香那E 上家 理佳E(大淀) | 2(21-19 21-19)0 | 福重 佑衣E 歳川 玲生E(田野) |
14 2回戦 | 中村 瑠衣E 有村 理香E(三股) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 那須 莉加E 日高 由香子D(大宮) |
15 2回戦 | 谷上 真未E 池田 優衣E(東海) | 2(21- 3 21- 5)0 | 原田 菜櫻E 赤澤 理E(門っ子) |
16 2回戦 | 増竹 愛E 長野 遥E(小戸) | 2(21- 7 21-17)0 | 高山 綾花E 河内屋 愛梨E(飯野) |
17 2回戦 | 吉野 媛香E 中城 千夏子E(妻南小) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 上西 明希E 日高 双葉E(田野) |
18 2回戦 | 松永 果歩E 桑山 佳澄D(西池) | 2(21-14 21-19)0 | 中山 愛彩E 金丸 葵E(古城) |
19 2回戦 | 樋口 舞E 矢野 愛佳E(国富) | 2(21- 1 21- 6)0 | 篠田 寧々E 藤安 遙香D(清武) |
20 3回戦 | 小野川 とうこE 岩切 彩E(大淀) | 2(21-15 21- 6)0 | 岩切 光海E 後藤 奈津子E(清武) |
21 3回戦 | 西田 朱里E 日高 莉菜E(妻南小) | 2(21-12 21-11)0 | 野口 彩E 前原 美咲D(しおみ) |
22 3回戦 | 岩切 愛里菜E 岩城 唯E(清武南) | 2(21-10 21- 9)0 | 野崎 夏海E 中間 優里E(国富) |
23 3回戦 | 遠山 きよらE 安荘 美羽E(三股) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 津田 瑞希E 川添 すみれE(田野) |
24 3回戦 | 宮崎 詩織E 道下 咲紀E(西池) | 2(21- 8 21- 5)0 | 黒木 香那E 上家 理佳E(大淀) |
25 3回戦 | 谷上 真未E 池田 優衣E(東海) | 2(21-16 21-14)0 | 中村 瑠衣E 有村 理香E(三股) |
26 3回戦 | 増竹 愛E 長野 遥E(小戸) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 吉野 媛香E 中城 千夏子E(妻南小) |
27 3回戦 | 樋口 舞E 矢野 愛佳E(国富) | 2(21- 6 21- 8)0 | 松永 果歩E 桑山 佳澄D(西池) |
28 4回戦 | 小野川 とうこE 岩切 彩E(大淀) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 西田 朱里E 日高 莉菜E(妻南小) |
29 4回戦 | 遠山 きよらE 安荘 美羽E(三股) | 2(21- 7 21-13)0 | 岩切 愛里菜E 岩城 唯E(清武南) |
30 4回戦 | 宮崎 詩織E 道下 咲紀E(西池) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 谷上 真未E 池田 優衣E(東海) |
31 4回戦 | 樋口 舞E 矢野 愛佳E(国富) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 増竹 愛E 長野 遥E(小戸) |
32 準決勝 | 遠山 きよらE 安荘 美羽E(三股) | 2(21-16 21-15)0 | 小野川 とうこE 岩切 彩E(大淀) |
33 準決勝 | 樋口 舞E 矢野 愛佳E(国富) | 2(21-19 22-20)0 | 宮崎 詩織E 道下 咲紀E(西池) |
34 決勝 | 遠山 きよらE 安荘 美羽E(三股) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 樋口 舞E 矢野 愛佳E(国富) |
1 1回戦 | 橋本 千佳D 谷口 菖D(田野) | 2()0キ | 松本 聖奈D 松本(OP)B(串間) |
2 1回戦 | 児玉 颯希D 長友 郁乃D(古城) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 志田 沙樹D 山 あいりD(かんむり) |
3 1回戦 | 図師 彩乃D 河野 佑月D(しおみ) | 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 | 金丸 未菜美D 古谷 帆花D(妻南小) |
4 1回戦 | 佐藤 舞D 黒川 菜津美D(門っ子) | 2()0キ | 倉本 歩乃実D 永友 七佳D(高鍋) |
5 2回戦 | 外山 莉子D 増竹 夢C(小戸) | 2(21- 3 21- 1)0 | 橋本 千佳D 谷口 菖D(田野) |
6 2回戦 | 深田 いずみD 畝原 菜月D(かんむり) | 2(21-10 21-12)0 | 新地 華音D 五六 つばさD(妻北) |
7 2回戦 | 黒田 好美D 田端 真莉奈D(門っ子) | 2(21-11 21-16)0 | 加藤 涼帆D 徳永 弥夕C(三股) |
8 2回戦 | 鈴木 瞳子D 柏田 七海D(くれよん) | 2(21- 6 21-10)0 | 米倉 彩乃D 濱砂 葵D(しおみ) |
9 2回戦 | 深見 星智D 下石 陽香C(三股) | 2(21- 2 21- 3)0 | 米田 裕香D 田中 万葉C(高鍋) |
10 2回戦 | 那須 姫香D 杉尾 眞琴D(大宮) | 2()0キ | 小野 美紗希D 倉本 千夏D(門っ子) |
11 2回戦 | 上原 万奈D 鈴木 友菜D(しおみ) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 狩野 愛絵D 福田 朱里D(妻南小) |
12 2回戦 | 濱口 真彩D 本武 はるかD(大淀) | 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 | 児玉 颯希D 長友 郁乃D(古城) |
13 2回戦 | 仙波 留奈D 吉田 理紗D(フレーム) | 2(21- 1 21- 5)0 | 図師 彩乃D 河野 佑月D(しおみ) |
14 2回戦 | 竹本 美月D 橋本 千依D(田野) | 2(21-15 13-21 21-19)1 | 山ア 万由香D 佐藤 優衣D(東海) |
15 2回戦 | 堀内 優月D 甲斐 小雪C(ラビット) | 2()0キ | 朝倉 菜月D 安田 茉央D(大淀) |
16 2回戦 | 河野 玖美D 本村 明日香D(木花) | 2(17-21 21-13 21-15)1 | 高見 麻梨沙D 西川 梨菜D(高鍋) |
17 2回戦 | 若杉 夏希D 宮脇 廉D(かんむり) | 2(21- 6 21- 4)0 | 児玉 華名D 児玉 真依C(妻南小) |
18 2回戦 | 児玉 ありさD 酒井 知優D(三股) | 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 | 丸目 莉央D 渡邉 瑞季D(しおみ) |
19 2回戦 | 津曲 まいD 横田 紗花D(西池) | 2(21- 9 21-19)0 | 吉鷹 利彩D 中武 ほのかD(さいと) |
20 2回戦 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏D 山崎 了D(清武) | 2(21- 3 21- 5)0 | 佐藤 舞D 黒川 菜津美D(門っ子) |
21 3回戦 | 外山 莉子D 増竹 夢C(小戸) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 深田 いずみD 畝原 菜月D(かんむり) |
22 3回戦 | 鈴木 瞳子D 柏田 七海D(くれよん) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 黒田 好美D 田端 真莉奈D(門っ子) |
23 3回戦 | 深見 星智D 下石 陽香C(三股) | 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 那須 姫香D 杉尾 眞琴D(大宮) |
24 3回戦 | 濱口 真彩D 本武 はるかD(大淀) | 2(21- 5 21- 7)0 | 上原 万奈D 鈴木 友菜D(しおみ) |
25 3回戦 | 仙波 留奈D 吉田 理紗D(フレーム) | 2(21- 2 21- 5)0 | 竹本 美月D 橋本 千依D(田野) |
26 3回戦 | 河野 玖美D 本村 明日香D(木花) | 2(21-14 21- 8)0 | 堀内 優月D 甲斐 小雪C(ラビット) |
27 3回戦 | 児玉 ありさD 酒井 知優D(三股) | 2(21-12 21-18)0 | 若杉 夏希D 宮脇 廉D(かんむり) |
28 3回戦 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏D 山崎 了D(清武) | 2(21- 6 21- 5)0 | 津曲 まいD 横田 紗花D(西池) |
29 4回戦 | 外山 莉子D 増竹 夢C(小戸) | 2(21- 6 21- 5)0 | 鈴木 瞳子D 柏田 七海D(くれよん) |
30 4回戦 | 深見 星智D 下石 陽香C(三股) | 2(21-19 19-21 21-15)1 | 濱口 真彩D 本武 はるかD(大淀) |
31 4回戦 | 仙波 留奈D 吉田 理紗D(フレーム) | 2(21- 9 21- 8)0 | 河野 玖美D 本村 明日香D(木花) |
32 4回戦 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏D 山崎 了D(清武) | 2(21-12 21-14)0 | 児玉 ありさD 酒井 知優D(三股) |
33 準決勝 | 外山 莉子D 増竹 夢C(小戸) | 2(21-19 21- 5)0 | 深見 星智D 下石 陽香C(三股) |
34 準決勝 | 仙波 留奈D 吉田 理紗D(フレーム) | 2(21-18 21-18)0 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏D 山崎 了D(清武) |
35 決勝 | 外山 莉子D 増竹 夢C(小戸) | 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 仙波 留奈D 吉田 理紗D(フレーム) |
1 1回戦 | 平塚 菜桜C 川野 真菜C(門っ子) | 2(21-14 21-18)0 | 松尾 萌乃香C 冨山 詩央里C(小松台) |
2 1回戦 | 馬場 千尋C 松枝 花衣B(三股) | 2(21- 6 13-21 21-11)1 | 田ア 理子C 蔵前 香乃C(大宮) |
3 1回戦 | 中村 亜衣C 吉岡 優希C(国富) | 2()0キ | 末原 百華C 黒木 優佳C(田野) |
4 1回戦 | 廣島 杏香C 永坂 真愛C(古城) | 2(18-21 21- 7 21-17)1 | 河野 友香C 徳満 南帆B(西池) |
5 1回戦 | 西田 優里C 児玉 鈴果C(妻南小) | 2(18-21 21-14 21-18)1 | 後藤 くるみC 小玉 彩月C(小戸) |
6 1回戦 | 松木 香穂C 山ア 悠理香B(東海) | 2(21-11 21-16)0 | 山下 史織C 本村 映里香B(木花) |
7 2回戦 | 梶原 萌C 松 可純C(フレーム) | 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 平塚 菜桜C 川野 真菜C(門っ子) |
8 2回戦 | 甲斐 彩花C 津田 海里B(田野) | 2(22-20 21-12)0 | 安藤 朱音C 新地 萌C(妻北) |
9 2回戦 | 宮城 しずくC 西川 花野C(西池) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 馬場 千尋C 松枝 花衣B(三股) |
10 2回戦 | 中村 友美C 黒木 真依C(東海) | 2(21- 4 21- 6)0 | 中村 亜衣C 吉岡 優希C(国富) |
11 2回戦 | 村岡 美紅C 関谷 結C(国富) | 2(21- 7 21- 0)0 | 廣島 杏香C 永坂 真愛C(古城) |
12 2回戦 | 上西 菜月C 鳥瀬 梨帆C(田野) | 2(21-15 19-21 21-18)1 | 西田 優里C 児玉 鈴果C(妻南小) |
13 2回戦 | 吉本 那美C 本田 莉朋C(妻北) | 2(21- 7 21- 4)0 | 財津 結衣C 廣永 凜C(大宮) |
14 2回戦 | 津守 由佳子C 南原 美優C(西池) | 2(21- 5 21- 7)0 | 松木 香穂C 山ア 悠理香B(東海) |
15 3回戦 | 梶原 萌C 松 可純C(フレーム) | 2(21- 9 21- 6)0 | 甲斐 彩花C 津田 海里B(田野) |
16 3回戦 | 中村 友美C 黒木 真依C(東海) | 2(21-12 21- 7)0 | 宮城 しずくC 西川 花野C(西池) |
17 3回戦 | 村岡 美紅C 関谷 結C(国富) | 2(21-19 21-17)0 | 上西 菜月C 鳥瀬 梨帆C(田野) |
18 3回戦 | 津守 由佳子C 南原 美優C(西池) | 2(21- 9 21- 2)0 | 吉本 那美C 本田 莉朋C(妻北) |
19 準決勝 | 梶原 萌C 松 可純C(フレーム) | 2(21- 8 21-11)0 | 中村 友美C 黒木 真依C(東海) |
20 準決勝 | 津守 由佳子C 南原 美優C(西池) | 2(21-19 18-21 21-14)1 | 村岡 美紅C 関谷 結C(国富) |
21 決勝 | 津守 由佳子C 南原 美優C(西池) | 2(21-18 21- 9)0 | 梶原 萌C 松 可純C(フレーム) |
1 1回戦 | 竹内 爽花B 海江田 茉琴B(綾) | 2(21-18 13-21 21-18)1 | 森之本 舞B 児玉 奈菜B(高鍋) |
2 1回戦 | 石田 真友希A 松木 佑夏A(東海) | 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 | 山下 果純B 中山 裕理A(古城) |
3 1回戦 | 松浦 風香B 宮崎 愛弓A(西池) | 2(21- 4 21- 9)0 | 松本 玲奈B 甲斐 愛美B(串間) |
4 1回戦 | 香川 玲音B 日高 瑛南B(妻南小) | 2(21- 5 21- 8)0 | 松永 桃香A 林 あやのA(西池) |
5 1回戦 | 新名 真歩B 宮脇 瑠A(かんむり) | 2(21-18 21-10)0 | 衣笠 羅那B 朝倉 萌A(大淀) |
6 1回戦 | 山口 寿菜B(綾) 一ノ瀬 遥A(清武) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 日高 珠里B 湯地 なつ美B(大宮) |
7 2回戦 | 岡部 日菜B 松 純鈴B(フレーム) | 2(21- 7 21-11)0 | 竹内 爽花B 海江田 茉琴B(綾) |
8 2回戦 | 松浦 風香B 宮崎 愛弓A(西池) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 石田 真友希A 松木 佑夏A(東海) |
9 2回戦 | 新名 真歩B 宮脇 瑠A(かんむり) | 2(16-21 21-15 21-13)1 | 香川 玲音B 日高 瑛南B(妻南小) |
10 2回戦 | 井上 七海B 中間 志歩B(国富) | 2(21-18 21-17)0 | 山口 寿菜B(綾) 一ノ瀬 遥A(清武) |
11 準決勝 | 松浦 風香B 宮崎 愛弓A(西池) | 2(17-21 21-19 21-18)1 | 岡部 日菜B 松 純鈴B(フレーム) |
12 準決勝 | 井上 七海B 中間 志歩B(国富) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 新名 真歩B 宮脇 瑠A(かんむり) |
13 決勝 | 松浦 風香B 宮崎 愛弓A(西池) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 井上 七海B 中間 志歩B(国富) |