1 1回戦 | 杉田 陸E 甲斐 義幸E(西池) | 2(21-10 21-16)0 | 長田 直之E 佐藤 優樹E(大宮) |
2 1回戦 | 高橋 寛太E 横田 凌E(西池) | 2(21-16 21-13)0 | 那須 大河E 水野 辰哉E(妻北) |
3 1回戦 | 末吉 充来E 日高 就斗E(国富) | 2(21-18 15-21 21-19)1 | 山本 竜大E 黒田 稜E(くれよん) |
4 準決勝 | 霜上 雄一E 春成 星哉E(フレーム) | 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 | 杉田 陸E 甲斐 義幸E(西池) |
5 準決勝 | 末吉 充来E 日高 就斗E(国富) | 2(21-12 21-18)0 | 高橋 寛太E 横田 凌E(西池) |
6 三決 | 杉田 陸E 甲斐 義幸E(西池) | 2(21- 7 21-14)0 | 高橋 寛太E 横田 凌E(西池) |
7 決勝 | 霜上 雄一E 春成 星哉E(フレーム) | 2(21-11 21- 7)0 | 末吉 充来E 日高 就斗E(国富) |
1 1回戦 | 浜砂 地広D 丸本 和輝D(東海) | 2()0キ | 岩崎 光翼D 小川 維織D(飯野) |
2 1回戦 | 土肥 祥太朗D 東原 幸輝D(しおみ) | 2(21-15 20-22 21-10)1 | 篠永 智史D 佐藤 叶涼D(さいと) |
3 1回戦 | 隈元 昇暉D 岩切 樹C(大淀) | 2(21-13 21- 7)0 | 松生 洸D 樋口 友紀人D(高鍋) |
4 準決勝 | 浜砂 健郎D 五六 友裕D(妻北) | 2(21- 6 21-14)0 | 浜砂 地広D 丸本 和輝D(東海) |
5 準決勝 | 隈元 昇暉D 岩切 樹C(大淀) | 2(21- 9 21- 6)0 | 土肥 祥太朗D 東原 幸輝D(しおみ) |
6 三決 | 浜砂 地広D 丸本 和輝D(東海) | 2(21-18 26-24)0 | 土肥 祥太朗D 東原 幸輝D(しおみ) |
7 決勝 | 浜砂 健郎D 五六 友裕D(妻北) | 2(21-12 18-21 21-19)1 | 隈元 昇暉D 岩切 樹C(大淀) |
1 1回戦 | 郡 拓夢C 日高 陽斗B(国富) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 安藤 潤A 本田 匠A(妻北) |
2 1回戦 | 實藤 圭亮A 本武 大樹A(大淀) | 2(15-10 16-14)0 | 三浦 吏空斗B 清水 茉希人B(くれよん) |
3 1回戦 | 中武 聖真C 吉野 達紀B(妻南小) | 2(15- 7 15-12)0 | 楠原 諒C 白川 款大C(田野) |
4 1回戦 | 池村 涼雅C 矢野 航大A(生目南) | 2(14-16 15- 6 15-12)1 | 平賀 光陽C 森永 真乃介C(小戸) |
5 2回戦 | 長峰 善C 尾田 颯汰C(しおみ) | 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 郡 拓夢C 日高 陽斗B(国富) |
6 2回戦 | 實藤 圭亮A 本武 大樹A(大淀) | 2(21-10 21- 4)0 | 吉川 和輝C 末吉 将大C(清武) |
7 2回戦 | 中神 一将C 樋口 太一B(国富) | 2(21-13 21- 8)0 | 中武 聖真C 吉野 達紀B(妻南小) |
8 2回戦 | 江川 拓C 長谷川 巽B(さいと) | 2(21-11 21-17)0 | 池村 涼雅C 矢野 航大A(生目南) |
9 準決勝 | 長峰 善C 尾田 颯汰C(しおみ) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 實藤 圭亮A 本武 大樹A(大淀) |
10 準決勝 | 中神 一将C 樋口 太一B(国富) | 2(21-12 21-19)0 | 江川 拓C 長谷川 巽B(さいと) |
11 三決 | 江川 拓C 長谷川 巽B(さいと) | 2(21-14 16-21 21-11)1 | 實藤 圭亮A 本武 大樹A(大淀) |
12 決勝 | 長峰 善C 尾田 颯汰C(しおみ) | 2(21-10 19-21 21- 6)1 | 中神 一将C 樋口 太一B(国富) |
1 1回戦 | 平嶋 こころE 長友 美聡E(都農) | 2(15- 8 15-12)0 | 明才地 未優E 赤澤 理E(門っ子) |
2 1回戦 | 日高 莉菜E 中城 千夏子E(妻南小) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 野口 彩E 前原 美咲D(しおみ) |
3 1回戦 | 井本 侑希E 小野 愛E(東海) | 2(12-15 16-14 15-13)1 | 大元 愛美E 平賀 菜々美E(小戸) |
4 1回戦 | 本部 明香里E 長友 風歌E(妻南小) | 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 | 金丸 美里E 山本 梨嵯E(都農) |
5 1回戦 | 歳川 玲生E 津田 瑞希E(田野) | 2()0キ | 高山 綾花E 河内屋 愛梨E(飯野) |
6 1回戦 | 道下 咲紀E 松永 佳歩E(西池) | 2(15- 6 15-12)0 | 坂本 あかりE 中田 友理奈E(門っ子) |
7 1回戦 | 川添 すみれE 日高 双葉E(田野) | 2(15- 8 15-10)0 | 篠田 寧々E 藤安 遙香D(清武) |
8 2回戦 | 小野川 とうこE 岩切 彩E(大淀) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 平嶋 こころE 長友 美聡E(都農) |
9 2回戦 | 岩切 光海E 後藤 奈津子E(清武) | 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 中間 優里E 関谷 萌乃E(国富) |
10 2回戦 | 日高 莉菜E 中城 千夏子E(妻南小) | 2(15-13 15-11)0 | 福重 佑衣E 上西 明希E(田野) |
11 2回戦 | 岩切 愛里菜E 岩城 唯E(清武南) | 2(15- 4 15-10)0 | 井本 侑希E 小野 愛E(東海) |
12 2回戦 | 谷上 真未E 池田 優衣E(東海) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 本部 明香里E 長友 風歌E(妻南小) |
13 2回戦 | 増竹 愛E 長野 遥E(小戸) | 2(15- 9 11-15 15- 8)1 | 歳川 玲生E 津田 瑞希E(田野) |
14 2回戦 | 西田 朱里E 吉野 媛香E(妻南小) | 2(15- 7 15-11)0 | 道下 咲紀E 松永 佳歩E(西池) |
15 2回戦 | 樋口 舞E 矢野 愛佳E(国富) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 川添 すみれE 日高 双葉E(田野) |
16 3回戦 | 小野川 とうこE 岩切 彩E(大淀) | 2(21-10 21- 5)0 | 岩切 光海E 後藤 奈津子E(清武) |
17 3回戦 | 岩切 愛里菜E 岩城 唯E(清武南) | 2(21-17 12-21 21-18)1 | 日高 莉菜E 中城 千夏子E(妻南小) |
18 3回戦 | 谷上 真未E 池田 優衣E(東海) | 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 増竹 愛E 長野 遥E(小戸) |
19 3回戦 | 樋口 舞E 矢野 愛佳E(国富) | 2(21-14 21- 6)0 | 西田 朱里E 吉野 媛香E(妻南小) |
20 準決勝 | 小野川 とうこE 岩切 彩E(大淀) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 岩切 愛里菜E 岩城 唯E(清武南) |
21 準決勝 | 樋口 舞E 矢野 愛佳E(国富) | 2(21-16 21-14)0 | 谷上 真未E 池田 優衣E(東海) |
22 三決 | 谷上 真未E 池田 優衣E(東海) | 2(21-23 21-15 22-20)1 | 岩切 愛里菜E 岩城 唯E(清武南) |
23 決勝 | 小野川 とうこE 岩切 彩E(大淀) | 2(15-21 21-19 21-14)1 | 樋口 舞E 矢野 愛佳E(国富) |
1 1回戦 | 朝倉 菜月D 安田 茉央D(大淀) | 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 永友 七佳D 倉本 歩乃実D(高鍋) |
2 1回戦 | 仙波 留奈D 吉田 理紗D(フレーム) | 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 | 丸目 莉央D 渡邉 瑞季D(しおみ) |
3 1回戦 | 石田 野乃香D 米田 夏与D(東海) | 2(15- 2 15-11)0 | 谷口 菖D 橋本 千依D(田野) |
4 1回戦 | 濱口 真彩D 本武 はるかD(大淀) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 楠本 茉莉凪D 本部 菜々子D(住吉) |
5 1回戦 | 鈴木 瞳子D 柏田 七海D(くれよん) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 上原 万奈D 鈴木 友菜D(しおみ) |
6 1回戦 | 高見 麻梨沙D 西川 梨菜D(高鍋) | 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 竹本 美月D 橋本 千佳D(田野) |
7 1回戦 | 外山 莉子D 増竹 夢C(小戸) | 2(15- 5 15-11)0 | 川俣 美奈D 古瀬 帆乃華D(生目南) |
8 2回戦 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏D 山崎 了D(清武) | 2(21- 8 21- 5)0 | 朝倉 菜月D 安田 茉央D(大淀) |
9 2回戦 | 仙波 留奈D 吉田 理紗D(フレーム) | 2(21- 9 21-13)0 | 石田 野乃香D 米田 夏与D(東海) |
10 2回戦 | 濱口 真彩D 本武 はるかD(大淀) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 鈴木 瞳子D 柏田 七海D(くれよん) |
11 2回戦 | 外山 莉子D 増竹 夢C(小戸) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 高見 麻梨沙D 西川 梨菜D(高鍋) |
12 準決勝 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏D 山崎 了D(清武) | 2(25-23 13-21 21-17)1 | 仙波 留奈D 吉田 理紗D(フレーム) |
13 準決勝 | 外山 莉子D 増竹 夢C(小戸) | 2(21-13 14-21 21-13)1 | 濱口 真彩D 本武 はるかD(大淀) |
14 三決 | 仙波 留奈D 吉田 理紗D(フレーム) | 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 濱口 真彩D 本武 はるかD(大淀) |
15 決勝 | 外山 莉子D 増竹 夢C(小戸) | 2(21-15 21-18)0 | 一ノ瀬 沙也夏D 山崎 了D(清武) |
1 1回戦 | 村岡 美紅C 関谷 結C(国富) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 末原 百華C 黒木 優佳C(田野) |
2 1回戦 | 米元 琉南C 津田 海里C(田野) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 田中 万葉C 森之本 舞B(高鍋) |
3 1回戦 | 南原 美優C 津守 由佳子C(西池) | 2(15- 5 15- 3)0 | 衣笠 羅那 B 朝倉 萌A(大淀) |
4 1回戦 | 梶原 萌C 松 可純C(フレーム) | 2()0キ | 藤高 育穂B 風早 愛加B(小松台) |
5 1回戦 | 鳥瀬 梨帆C 甲斐 彩花C(田野) | 2(17-15 6-15 15-13)1 | 香川 玲音B 日高 瑛南B(妻南小) |
6 1回戦 | 宮城 しずくC 西川 花野C(西池) | 2(15- 3 15-11)0 | 本田 莉朋C 新地 萌C(妻北) |
7 1回戦 | 中村 友美C 黒木 真依C(東海) | 2()0キ | 後藤 くる美C 小玉 彩月C(小戸) |
8 2回戦 | 村岡 美紅C 関谷 結C(国富) | 2(21-12 21- 9)0 | 吉本 那美C 安藤 朱音C(妻北) |
9 2回戦 | 南原 美優C 津守 由佳子C(西池) | 2(21-11 21- 3)0 | 米元 琉南C 津田 海里C(田野) |
10 2回戦 | 梶原 萌C 松 可純C(フレーム) | 2(21-12 21- 2)0 | 鳥瀬 梨帆C 甲斐 彩花C(田野) |
11 2回戦 | 中村 友美C 黒木 真依C(東海) | 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 宮城 しずくC 西川 花野C(西池) |
12 準決勝 | 南原 美優C 津守 由佳子C(西池) | 2(22-20 21-13)0 | 村岡 美紅C 関谷 結C(国富) |
13 準決勝 | 梶原 萌C 松 可純C(フレーム) | 2(13-21 21-18 21-18)1 | 中村 友美C 黒木 真依C(東海) |
14 三決 | 村岡 美紅C 関谷 結C(国富) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 中村 友美C 黒木 真依C(東海) |
15 決勝 | 梶原 萌C 松 可純C(フレーム) | 2(15-21 21-17 21- 8)1 | 南原 美優C 津守 由佳子C(西池) |
1 1回戦 | 伊東 準平E(妻南小) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 大橋 史弥E(佐土原) |
2 1回戦 | 安井 徹也E(小松台) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 長谷川 夏月E(さいと) |
3 1回戦 | 矢野 直樹E(くれよん) | 2(15- 7 15-11)0 | 河野 将也E(西池) |
4 1回戦 | 山下 涼介E(木花) | 2(15-10 16-14)0 | 吉浦 正也E(潟上) |
5 1回戦 | 西 凌我E(小松台) | 2(15- 3 15- 7)0 | 吉田 大剛E(東海) |
6 1回戦 | 吉井 健太E(木花) | 2()0キ | 小水流 朋樹E(飯野) |
7 2回戦 | 森園 周冬E(大淀) | 2(15- 1 15- 7)0 | 伊東 準平E(妻南小) |
8 2回戦 | 後藤 雅貴E(かんむり) | 2(15-12 15- 7)0 | 下石 和樹E(三股) |
9 2回戦 | 横山 泰己E(木花) | 2(15- 4 15- 9)0 | 安井 徹也E(小松台) |
10 2回戦 | 川ア 達矢E(東海) | 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 | 矢野 直樹E(くれよん) |
11 2回戦 | 惣土 佳範E(妻北) | 2(15- 1 15- 5)0 | 山下 涼介E(木花) |
12 2回戦 | 西 凌我E(小松台) | 2(15- 5 15-10)0 | 長野 友哉E(黒木小) |
13 2回戦 | 大原 祐介E(佐土原) | 2(15-10 15- 6)0 | 佐藤 遼一E(さいと) |
14 2回戦 | 緒方 友哉E(くれよん) | 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 | 吉井 健太E(木花) |
15 3回戦 | 森園 周冬E(大淀) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 後藤 雅貴E(かんむり) |
16 3回戦 | 川ア 達矢E(東海) | 2(21-15 18-21 21-10)1 | 横山 泰己E(木花) |
17 3回戦 | 惣土 佳範E(妻北) | 2(21-14 21- 4)0 | 西 凌我E(小松台) |
18 3回戦 | 緒方 友哉E(くれよん) | 2(21- 8 21- 3)0 | 大原 祐介E(佐土原) |
19 準決勝 | 森園 周冬E(大淀) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 川ア 達矢E(東海) |
20 準決勝 | 緒方 友哉E(くれよん) | 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 惣土 佳範E(妻北) |
21 三決 | 惣土 佳範E(妻北) | 2(21- 6 21-17)0 | 川ア 達矢E(東海) |
22 決勝 | 森園 周冬E(大淀) | 2(21- 9 21-13)0 | 緒方 友哉E(くれよん) |
1 1回戦 | 築島 航貴D(潟上) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 森谷 麗希D(黒木小) |
2 1回戦 | 田口 智也D(かんむり) | 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 蓬原 功太郎D(西池) |
3 1回戦 | 末吉 晃来D(国富) | 2(15-10 15-12)0 | 中村 蓮太朗D(大淀) |
4 1回戦 | 細山田 真也D(住吉) | 2(15-11 15- 6)0 | 海老原 将人D(妻南小) |
5 1回戦 | 西 泰蔵D(小松台) | 2(15- 9 15- 3)0 | 本田 魁人D(黒木小) |
6 1回戦 | 黒田 蓮D(くれよん) | 2(15-11 15-11)0 | 尾崎 颯D(東海) |
7 1回戦 | 西田 裕志D(ラビット) | 2(15-12 15- 8)0 | 鈴江 雄太D(木花) |
8 2回戦 | 長谷川 慧D(さいと) | 2(21- 5 21- 4)0 | 築島 航貴D(潟上) |
9 2回戦 | 田口 智也D(かんむり) | 2(21- 8 21- 3)0 | 末吉 晃来D(国富) |
10 2回戦 | 西 泰蔵D(小松台) | 2(13-21 21-16 21-15)1 | 細山田 真也D(住吉) |
11 2回戦 | 西田 裕志D(ラビット) | 2(21-12 21- 8)0 | 黒田 蓮D(くれよん) |
12 準決勝 | 田口 智也D(かんむり) | 2(17-21 21-10 21-18)1 | 長谷川 慧D(さいと) |
13 準決勝 | 西 泰蔵D(小松台) | 2(12-21 21-19 21-14)1 | 西田 裕志D(ラビット) |
14 三決 | 西田 裕志D(ラビット) | 2(21-14 21- 8)0 | 長谷川 慧D(さいと) |
15 決勝 | 田口 智也D(かんむり) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 西 泰蔵D(小松台) |
1 1回戦 | 吉川 幸輝A(三股) | 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 黒木 翔馬@(黒木小) |
2 1回戦 | 長友 一矢B(妻南小) | 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 木下 皓太C(綾) |
3 1回戦 | 高山 陸人C(佐土原) | 2(15-12 11-15 15-13)1 | 黒木 瑛介A(木花) |
4 1回戦 | 西川 京吾B(高鍋) | 2(15-11 15-10)0 | 川名 晃平A(黒木小) |
5 1回戦 | 若杉 優希B(かんむり) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 福重 秀斗C(田野) |
6 1回戦 | 小川 翔悟B(西池) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 北島 義士B(妻南小) |
7 1回戦 | 松浦 健人B(清武) | 2(15-13 9-15 15-11)1 | 高山 寛人A(佐土原) |
8 1回戦 | 柳田 起希@(黒木小) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 矢野 結人A(高鍋) |
9 1回戦 | 樋口 稜馬A(国富) | 2(15- 5 15- 9)0 | 山 幸輝B(かんむり) |
10 1回戦 | 小川 航汰A(西池) | 2(15-13 15- 6)0 | 長野 伶哉A(黒木小) |
11 1回戦 | 木下 正行C(門っ子) | 2()0キ | 人見 充A(佐土原) |
12 1回戦 | 土肥 倫太朗B(しおみ) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 狩野 夢翔B(妻南小) |
13 1回戦 | 土持 恒貴C(三股) | 2(15- 2 15- 2)0 | 津曲 遥生B(西池) |
14 1回戦 | 長田 裕次A(大宮) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 阿部 良樹@(黒木小) |
15 2回戦 | 森田 新太郎C(西池) | 2(15- 0 15- 2)0 | 吉川 幸輝A(三股) |
16 2回戦 | 大野 巧実C(佐土原) | 2(15- 9 15-10)0 | 鹿島 一樹C(妻南小) |
17 2回戦 | 梶原 崚A(フレーム) | 2(15-12 10-15 15-12)1 | 長友 一矢B(妻南小) |
18 2回戦 | 高山 陸人C(佐土原) | 2( 5-15 15- 7 15- 8)1 | 黒木 大翔B(黒木小) |
19 2回戦 | 西川 京吾B(高鍋) | 2(15- 6 7-15 15-11)1 | 多田 聖章C(西池) |
20 2回戦 | 若杉 優希B(かんむり) | 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 | 崎田 新大C(さいと) |
21 2回戦 | 小川 翔悟B(西池) | 2(15- 9 15- 3)0 | 緒方 啓一C(国富) |
22 2回戦 | 井本 宏樹C(東海) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 松浦 健人B(清武) |
23 2回戦 | 甲斐 雅章B(西池) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 柳田 起希@(黒木小) |
24 2回戦 | 樋口 稜馬A(国富) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 村田 一真C(佐土原) |
25 2回戦 | 小川 航汰A(西池) | 2(15-12 16-14)0 | 黒木 優作C(木花) |
26 2回戦 | 藤田 力久B(妻南小) | 2(12-15 15-13 15-12)1 | 木下 正行C(門っ子) |
27 2回戦 | 土肥 倫太朗B(しおみ) | 2(15-13 19-17)0 | 永野 賢吾B(フレーム) |
28 2回戦 | 土持 恒貴C(三股) | 2(18-16 15-11)0 | 東 裕滋朗C(潟上) |
29 2回戦 | 池田 龍哉B(東海) | 2()0キ | 人見 守C(佐土原) |
30 2回戦 | 森園 義行C(綾) | 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 | 長田 裕次A(大宮) |
31 3回戦 | 森田 新太郎C(西池) | 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 | 大野 巧実C(佐土原) |
32 3回戦 | 梶原 崚A(フレーム) | 2(15- 8 15-13)0 | 高山 陸人C(佐土原) |
33 3回戦 | 若杉 優希B(かんむり) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 西川 京吾B(高鍋) |
34 3回戦 | 井本 宏樹C(東海) | 2(15-13 15-10)0 | 小川 翔悟B(西池) |
35 3回戦 | 甲斐 雅章B(西池) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 樋口 稜馬A(国富) |
36 3回戦 | 藤田 力久B(妻南小) | 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 小川 航汰A(西池) |
37 3回戦 | 土持 恒貴C(三股) | 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 土肥 倫太朗B(しおみ) |
38 3回戦 | 森園 義行C(綾) | 2(15- 6 10-15 15-13)1 | 池田 龍哉B(東海) |
39 4回戦 | 森田 新太郎C(西池) | 2(21- 3 21- 6)0 | 梶原 崚A(フレーム) |
40 4回戦 | 井本 宏樹C(東海) | 2(18-21 24-22 21-19)1 | 若杉 優希B(かんむり) |
41 4回戦 | 甲斐 雅章B(西池) | 2(21- 6 21-11)0 | 藤田 力久B(妻南小) |
42 4回戦 | 森園 義行C(綾) | 2(21-12 20-22 21-17)1 | 土持 恒貴C(三股) |
43 準決勝 | 森田 新太郎C(西池) | 2(21- 2 21- 2)0 | 井本 宏樹C(東海) |
44 準決勝 | 甲斐 雅章B(西池) | 2(21-15 21- 7)0 | 森園 義行C(綾) |
45 三決 | 森園 義行C(綾) | 2(21-19 23-21)0 | 井本 宏樹C(東海) |
46 決勝 | 森田 新太郎C(西池) | 2(21-11 21- 8)0 | 甲斐 雅章B(西池) |
1 1回戦 | 宮崎 詩織E(西池) | 2(15- 2 15- 0)0 | 川人 あゆみE(かんむり) |
2 1回戦 | 池村 里奈E(生目南) | 2(15- 3 15- 9)0 | 原田 菜櫻E(門っ子) |
3 1回戦 | 丸本 彩香E(東海) | 2(15-13 15-13)0 | 松尾 優佑香E(小松台) |
4 1回戦 | 有村 理香E(三股) | 2( 5- 3 15- 6)0 | 久保田 夏帆E(潟上) |
5 1回戦 | 中村 瑠衣E(三股) | 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 栗山 ももE(小松台) |
6 1回戦 | 黒木 香那E(大淀) | 2(15-10 15-12)0 | 黒田 美波E(門っ子) |
7 1回戦 | 熊本 美月E(東海) | 2(15-12 15- 8)0 | 高見 珠里E(高鍋) |
8 1回戦 | 阿部 明日香E(黒木小) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 今井 菜々子E(住吉) |
9 1回戦 | 安荘 美羽E(三股) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 河野 雛E(高鍋) |
10 1回戦 | 渡部 真由E(東海) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 多田 智子E(西池) |
11 1回戦 | 川越 茜E(門っ子) | 2( 5- 3 15- 3)0 | 菊池 梨沙E(住吉) |
12 1回戦 | 野崎 夏海E(国富) | 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 | 本村 優美香E(木花) |
13 1回戦 | 那須 莉加E(大宮) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 中森 香菜E(小戸) |
14 1回戦 | 上家 理佳E(大淀) | 2(15-13 16-14)0 | 沖田 奈央E(黒木小) |
15 1回戦 | 木下 麻美E(門っ子) | 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 | 福川 涼佳E(小松台) |
16 1回戦 | 遠山 きよらE(三股) | 2(15- 1 15- 0)0 | 日高 璃衣子E(潟上) |
17 2回戦 | 宮崎 詩織E(西池) | 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 池村 里奈E(生目南) |
18 2回戦 | 有村 理香E(三股) | 2(15- 9 15- 3)0 | 丸本 彩香E(東海) |
19 2回戦 | 中村 瑠衣E(三股) | 2(15-12 16-14)0 | 黒木 香那E(大淀) |
20 2回戦 | 熊本 美月E(東海) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 阿部 明日香E(黒木小) |
21 2回戦 | 安荘 美羽E(三股) | 2(15- 8 15- 6)0 | 渡部 真由E(東海) |
22 2回戦 | 野崎 夏海E(国富) | 2(15- 9 15- 5)0 | 川越 茜E(門っ子) |
23 2回戦 | 那須 莉加E(大宮) | 2(15- 5 15- 9)0 | 上家 理佳E(大淀) |
24 2回戦 | 遠山 きよらE(三股) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 木下 麻美E(門っ子) |
25 3回戦 | 宮崎 詩織E(西池) | 2(21- 8 21- 3)0 | 有村 理香E(三股) |
26 3回戦 | 中村 瑠衣E(三股) | 2(12-21 21-12 21-12)1 | 熊本 美月E(東海) |
27 3回戦 | 安荘 美羽E(三股) | 2(21-15 21- 9)0 | 野崎 夏海E(国富) |
28 3回戦 | 遠山 きよらE(三股) | 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 那須 莉加E(大宮) |
29 準決勝 | 宮崎 詩織E(西池) | 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 | 中村 瑠衣E(三股) |
30 準決勝 | 遠山 きよらE(三股) | 2(21-17 18-21 21-14)1 | 安荘 美羽E(三股) |
31 三決 | 安荘 美羽E(三股) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 中村 瑠衣E(三股) |
32 決勝 | 宮崎 詩織E(西池) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 遠山 きよらE(三股) |
1 1回戦 | 大平 萌乃D(木花) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 黒川 菜津美D(門っ子) |
2 1回戦 | 河野 佑月D(しおみ) | 2(15- 8 15- 9)0 | 野崎 志保D(住吉) |
3 1回戦 | 関山 七海D(佐土原) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 古谷 帆花D(妻南小) |
4 1回戦 | 新垣 七菜D(潟上) | 2(15- 4 15- 9)0 | 志田 沙樹D(かんむり) |
5 1回戦 | 西村 泰香D(西池) | 2(14-16 15- 8 15-13)1 | 田端 真莉奈D(門っ子) |
6 1回戦 | 福田 朱里D(妻南小) | 2(16-14 17-15)0 | 本村 明日香D(木花) |
7 1回戦 | 宮脇 廉D(かんむり) | 2(15- 4 15-10)0 | 新地 華音D(妻北) |
8 1回戦 | 酒井 知優D(三股) | 2( 5- 2 15- 4)0 | 森実 若菜D(住吉) |
9 1回戦 | 山口 紗季D(さいと) | 2(15- 7 16-14)0 | 横田 紗香D(西池) |
10 1回戦 | 濱砂 葵D(しおみ) | 2(15-13 15- 3)0 | 児玉 華名D(妻南小) |
11 1回戦 | 城田 奈々D(佐土原) | 2()0キ | 矢野 友梨香D(生目南) |
12 1回戦 | 佐藤 舞D(門っ子) | 2(16-14 15-12)0 | 日高 由香子D(大宮) |
13 1回戦 | 堀内 優月D(ラビット) | 2(15- 7 15- 4)0 | 五六 つばさD(妻北) |
14 1回戦 | 深田 いずみD(かんむり) | 2(16-14 15-10)0 | 村上 明穂D(大淀) |
15 1回戦 | 河野 玖美D(木花) | 2(15- 5 15-11)0 | 鈴木 のりかD(住吉) |
16 1回戦 | 山 あいりD(かんむり) | 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 金丸 未菜美D(妻南小) |
17 1回戦 | 小野 美紗希D(門っ子) | 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 | 根本 彩花D(住吉) |
18 1回戦 | 水野 望D(佐土原) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 津曲 まいD(西池) |
19 2回戦 | 奥 瑞稀D(小松台) | 2(15- 1 15- 4)0 | 大平 萌乃D(木花) |
20 2回戦 | 関山 七海D(佐土原) | 2(15- 4 15- 9)0 | 河野 佑月D(しおみ) |
21 2回戦 | 新垣 七菜D(潟上) | 2(15- 6 15-13)0 | 大山 沙季D(住吉) |
22 2回戦 | 児玉 ありさD(三股) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 西村 泰香D(西池) |
23 2回戦 | 那須 姫香D(大宮) | 2(17-15 9-15 15- 8)1 | 福田 朱里D(妻南小) |
24 2回戦 | 宮脇 廉D(かんむり) | 2()0キ | 米田 裕香D(高鍋) |
25 2回戦 | 黒田 好実D(門っ子) | 2(15-11 15-13)0 | 酒井 知優D(三股) |
26 2回戦 | 小谷 茉夢D(フレーム) | 2(15- 2 15- 2)0 | 山口 紗季D(さいと) |
27 2回戦 | 深見 星智D(三股) | 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 | 濱砂 葵D(しおみ) |
28 2回戦 | 城田 奈々D(佐土原) | 2()0キ | 長友 恵莉花D(住吉) |
29 2回戦 | 若杉 夏希D(かんむり) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 佐藤 舞D(門っ子) |
30 2回戦 | 狩野 愛絵D(妻南小) | 2(15-13 16-14)0 | 堀内 優月D(ラビット) |
31 2回戦 | 深田 いずみD(かんむり) | 2(16-14 15- 8)0 | 桑山 佳澄D(西池) |
32 2回戦 | 河野 玖美D(木花) | 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 | 加藤 涼帆D(三股) |
33 2回戦 | 小野 美紗希D(門っ子) | 1( 5- 5 15- 6)0 | 山 あいりD(かんむり) |
34 2回戦 | 柳田 愛佳D(黒木小) | 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 | 水野 望D(佐土原) |
35 3回戦 | 奥 瑞稀D(小松台) | 2(15- 1 15- 0)0 | 関山 七海D(佐土原) |
36 3回戦 | 児玉 ありさD(三股) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 新垣 七菜D(潟上) |
37 3回戦 | 宮脇 廉D(かんむり) | 2(15- 8 15-11)0 | 那須 姫香D(大宮) |
38 3回戦 | 小谷 茉夢D(フレーム) | 2(15- 7 16-14)0 | 黒田 好実D(門っ子) |
39 3回戦 | 深見 星智D(三股) | 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 | 城田 奈々D(佐土原) |
40 3回戦 | 若杉 夏希D(かんむり) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 狩野 愛絵D(妻南小) |
41 3回戦 | 河野 玖美D(木花) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 深田 いずみD(かんむり) |
42 3回戦 | 柳田 愛佳D(黒木小) | 2(15- 9 15- 3)0 | 小野 美紗希D(門っ子) |
43 4回戦 | 奥 瑞稀D(小松台) | 2(21- 5 21- 3)0 | 児玉 ありさD(三股) |
44 4回戦 | 小谷 茉夢D(フレーム) | 2(21-11 21- 7)0 | 宮脇 廉D(かんむり) |
45 4回戦 | 深見 星智D(三股) | 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 若杉 夏希D(かんむり) |
46 4回戦 | 河野 玖美D(木花) | 2(12-21 21-17 22-20)1 | 柳田 愛佳D(黒木小) |
47 準決勝 | 奥 瑞稀D(小松台) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 小谷 茉夢D(フレーム) |
48 準決勝 | 深見 星智D(三股) | 2(21- 9 21-23 21- 8)1 | 河野 玖美D(木花) |
49 三決 | 小谷 茉夢D(フレーム) | 2(21-15 21- 7)0 | 河野 玖美D(木花) |
50 決勝 | 奥 瑞稀D(小松台) | 2(21-10 21- 7)0 | 深見 星智D(三股) |
1 1回戦 | 中間 志歩B(国富) | 2(15- 7 15- 2)0 | 林 あやのA(西池) |
2 1回戦 | 甲斐 小雪C(ラビット) | 2(15-13 15-12)0 | 江川 莉央A(さいと) |
3 1回戦 | 吉井 あすかB(木花) | 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 | 児玉 真依C(妻南小) |
4 1回戦 | 市元 百香C(潟上) | 2(15-12 15-13)0 | 田崎 理子C(大宮) |
5 1回戦 | 本田 茜B(黒木小) | 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 | 荒武 祝香C(佐土原) |
6 1回戦 | 宮脇 瑠A(かんむり) | 2(15-13 16-14)0 | 松浦 風香B(西池) |
7 1回戦 | 川野 真菜C(門っ子) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 日高 珠理B(大宮) |
8 1回戦 | 川名 利里佳B(黒木小) | 2(15-11 15- 9)0 | 松尾 萌乃香C(小松台) |
9 1回戦 | 山下 史織C(木花) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 浜砂 怜那B(しおみ) |
10 1回戦 | 松木 香穂C(東海) | 2(15- 8 15- 1)0 | 河野 友香C(西池) |
11 1回戦 | 高見 栞A(高鍋) | 2()0キ | 本部 美波@(妻南小) |
12 1回戦 | 本村 映里香B(木花) | 2(15-11 14-16 15- 8)1 | 百武 萌花C(佐土原) |
13 1回戦 | 米田 涼華B(東海) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 徳満 南帆B(西池) |
14 1回戦 | 樋口 涼香C(大淀) | 2(15- 2 15- 3)0 | 児玉 奈菜B(高鍋) |
15 1回戦 | 宮崎 愛弓A(西池) | 2(15-13 15- 2)0 | 児玉 鈴果C(妻南小) |
16 1回戦 | 阿部 史華B(黒木小) | 2(15-11 15- 5)0 | 財津 結衣C(大宮) |
17 1回戦 | 中村 亜衣C(国富) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 串間 香美@(フレーム) |
18 1回戦 | 森谷 歩夢C(黒木小) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 今井 桃子A(住吉) |
19 1回戦 | 平塚 菜桜C(門っ子) | 2(15-10 15- 9)0 | 岡部 日菜B(フレーム) |
20 1回戦 | 一ノ瀬 遥A(清武) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 蔵前 香乃C(大宮) |
21 1回戦 | 井上 七海B(国富) | 2(15-11 15- 7)0 | 甲斐 結莉花A(ラビット) |
22 1回戦 | 鬼束 奈七B(潟上) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 廣永 凜C(大宮) |
23 1回戦 | 松木 佑夏A(東海) | 2()0キ | 松永 桃果A(西池) |
24 2回戦 | 本部 美優C(妻北) | 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 中間 志歩B(国富) |
25 2回戦 | 甲斐 小雪C(ラビット) | 2(15-12 14-16 15-13)1 | 吉井 あすかB(木花) |
26 2回戦 | 井戸川 結B(住吉) | 2(13-15 15- 3 15- 8)1 | 市元 百香C(潟上) |
27 2回戦 | 松 純鈴B(フレーム) | 2(15-13 0-15 15- 6)1 | 本田 茜B(黒木小) |
28 2回戦 | 谷川 綾B(ラビット) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 宮脇 瑠A(かんむり) |
29 2回戦 | 川名 利里佳B(黒木小) | 2(15- 7 15-12)0 | 川野 真菜C(門っ子) |
30 2回戦 | 山下 史織C(木花) | 2(15-12 8-15 15-11)1 | 松木 香穂C(東海) |
31 2回戦 | 上西 菜月C(田野) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 高見 栞A(高鍋) |
32 2回戦 | 下石 陽香C(三股) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 本村 映里香B(木花) |
33 2回戦 | 樋口 涼香C(大淀) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 米田 涼華B(東海) |
34 2回戦 | 宮崎 愛弓A(西池) | 2(15-13 12-15 15-13)1 | 阿部 史華B(黒木小) |
35 2回戦 | 河野 里紫杏B(清武南) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 中村 亜衣C(国富) |
36 2回戦 | 西田 優里C(妻南小) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 森谷 歩夢C(黒木小) |
37 2回戦 | 一ノ瀬 遥A(清武) | 2(15-11 15- 6)0 | 平塚 菜桜C(門っ子) |
38 2回戦 | 井上 七海B(国富) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 鬼束 奈七B(潟上) |
39 2回戦 | 黒木 彩加C(くれよん) | 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 松木 佑夏A(東海) |
40 3回戦 | 本部 美優C(妻北) | 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 | 甲斐 小雪C(ラビット) |
41 3回戦 | 松 純鈴B(フレーム) | 2(15- 8 17-15)0 | 井戸川 結B(住吉) |
42 3回戦 | 谷川 綾B(ラビット) | 2(15- 8 15-12)0 | 川名 利里佳B(黒木小) |
43 3回戦 | 上西 菜月C(田野) | 2(15- 1 15- 6)0 | 山下 史織C(木花) |
44 3回戦 | 下石 陽香C(三股) | 2(15-12 15-10)0 | 樋口 涼香C(大淀) |
45 3回戦 | 河野 里紫杏B(清武南) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 宮崎 愛弓A(西池) |
46 3回戦 | 西田 優里C(妻南小) | 2(15-10 15- 5)0 | 一ノ瀬 遥A(清武) |
47 3回戦 | 黒木 彩加C(くれよん) | 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 | 井上 七海B(国富) |
48 4回戦 | 本部 美優C(妻北) | 2(21- 4 21- 4)0 | 松 純鈴B(フレーム) |
49 4回戦 | 谷川 綾B(ラビット) | 2(21-17 21-10)0 | 上西 菜月C(田野) |
50 4回戦 | 下石 陽香C(三股) | 2()0キ | 河野 里紫杏B(清武南) |
51 4回戦 | 黒木 彩加C(くれよん) | 2(21-11 21- 5)0 | 西田 優里C(妻南小) |
52 準決勝 | 本部 美優C(妻北) | 2(21- 9 21-11)0 | 谷川 綾B(ラビット) |
53 準決勝 | 下石 陽香C(三股) | 2(22-20 16-21 21-19)1 | 黒木 彩加C(くれよん) |
54 三決 | 黒木 彩加C(くれよん) | 2(21-14 18-21 21-18)1 | 谷川 綾B(ラビット) |
55 決勝 | 本部 美優C(妻北) | 2(21- 8 21-10)0 | 下石 陽香C(三股) |