1 1回戦 | 森園 義行E 木下 皓太E(綾) | 2(15-11 15-12)0 | 楠原 諒E 甲田 勇次朗E(田野) |
2 2回戦 | 長峰 善E 尾田 颯汰E(しおみ) | 2(21-13 21- 4)0 | 森園 義行E 木下 皓太E(綾) |
3 2回戦 | 岩切 樹E 家永 一磨E(大淀) | 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 郡 拓夢E 緒方 啓一E(国富) |
4 2回戦 | 森田 新太郎E 小川 翔悟D(宮崎バド) | 2(21-10 21- 5)0 | 白川 款大E 福重 秀斗E(田野) |
5 2回戦 | 中神 一将E 樋口 太一D(国富) | 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 本部 美優E 人見 守E(妻北) |
6 準決勝 | 長峰 善E 尾田 颯汰E(しおみ) | 2(21-14 21-15)0 | 岩切 樹E 家永 一磨E(大淀) |
7 準決勝 | 森田 新太郎E 小川 翔悟D(宮崎バド) | 2(21-11 21-18)0 | 中神 一将E 樋口 太一D(国富) |
8 決勝 | 森田 新太郎E 小川 翔悟D(宮崎バド) | 2(21-16 21- 9)0 | 長峰 善E 尾田 颯汰E(しおみ) |
(6B-A)リーグ | 長峰 ・尾田 | 北原 ・得丸 | 渡邊 ・小野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
長峰 善E・尾田 颯汰E | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
北原 駿E・得丸 慶人D | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
渡邊 憧委D・小野 茜E | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 長峰 善E 尾田 颯汰E(しおみ) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 渡邊 憧委D 小野 茜E(スカイウイング) |
2 | 渡邊 憧委D 小野 茜E(スカイウイング) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 北原 駿E(日南) 得丸 慶人D(潟上っ子) |
3 | 長峰 善E 尾田 颯汰E(しおみ) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 北原 駿E(日南) 得丸 慶人D(潟上っ子) |
(6B-B)リーグ | 楠原 ・甲田 | 江川 ・長谷川 | 山口 ・入江 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
楠原 諒E・甲田 勇次朗 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
江川 拓E・長谷川 巽D | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
山口 幸太朗E・入江 な | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 楠原 諒E 甲田 勇次朗E(田野) | 2(15-11 15-12)0 | 山口 幸太朗E 入江 ななみD(ラビット) |
2 | 江川 拓E 長谷川 巽D(さいと) | 2(13-15 15-12 15- 7)1 | 山口 幸太朗E 入江 ななみD(ラビット) |
3 | 楠原 諒E 甲田 勇次朗E(田野) | 2(15-13 15- 9)0 | 江川 拓E 長谷川 巽D(さいと) |
(6B-C)リーグ | 森園 ・木下 | 多田 ・津曲 | 木下 ・川野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
森園 義行E・木下 皓太 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
多田 聖章E・津曲 遥生 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
木下 正行E・川野 真菜 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 森園 義行E 木下 皓太E(綾) | 2(15-10 16-14)0 | 木下 正行E 川野 真菜E(門っ子) |
2 | 木下 正行E 川野 真菜E(門っ子) | 2(15-10 16-14)0 | 多田 聖章E 津曲 遥生D(西池) |
3 | 森園 義行E 木下 皓太E(綾) | 2(15- 4 15-12)0 | 多田 聖章E 津曲 遥生D(西池) |
(6B-D)リーグ | 土持 ・吉川 | 岩切 ・家永 | 中武 ・鹿島 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
土持 恒貴E・吉川 幸輝 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
岩切 樹E・家永 一磨E | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
中武 聖真E・鹿島 一樹 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 土持 恒貴E 吉川 幸輝C(三股) | 2(12-15 20-19 16-14)1 | 中武 聖真E 鹿島 一樹E(妻南) |
2 | 岩切 樹E 家永 一磨E(大淀) | 2(15-10 15- 9)0 | 中武 聖真E 鹿島 一樹E(妻南) |
3 | 岩切 樹E 家永 一磨E(大淀) | 2(15- 7 15- 2)0 | 土持 恒貴E 吉川 幸輝C(三股) |
(6B-E)リーグ | 郡 拓・緒方 | 森永 ・小山 | 黒木 ・檜垣 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
郡 拓夢E・緒方 啓一E | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
森永 真乃介E・小山 あ | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
黒木 彩加E・檜垣 健士 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 郡 拓夢E 緒方 啓一E(国富) | 2(11-15 15-10 15-12)1 | 黒木 彩加E 檜垣 健士D(くれよん) |
2 | 黒木 彩加E 檜垣 健士D(くれよん) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 森永 真乃介E 小山 あみE(小戸) |
3 | 郡 拓夢E 緒方 啓一E(国富) | 2(15-11 15- 4)0 | 森永 真乃介E 小山 あみE(小戸) |
(6B-F)リーグ | 森田 ・小川 | 後藤 ・大崎 | 黒木 ・齋藤 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
森田 新太郎E・小川 翔 | * | -キ | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
後藤 光生E・大崎 創太 | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
黒木 優作E・齋藤 功樹 | 0-2 | -キ | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 森田 新太郎E 小川 翔悟D(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 2 15-11)0 | 黒木 優作E(木花) 齋藤 功樹E(シャトル) |
2 | 黒木 優作E(木花) 齋藤 功樹E(シャトル) | 棄権 | 後藤 光生E 大崎 創太E(スカイウイング) |
3 | 森田 新太郎E 小川 翔悟D(宮崎バド) | 棄権 | 後藤 光生E 大崎 創太E(スカイウイング) |
(6B-G)リーグ | 白川 ・福重 | 崎田 ・串間 | 高山 ・百武 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
白川 款大E・福重 秀斗 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
崎田 新大E・串間 優希 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
高山 陸人E・百武 萌花 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 白川 款大E 福重 秀斗E(田野) | 2(15- 5 15-12)0 | 高山 陸人E 百武 萌花E(佐土原) |
2 | 高山 陸人E 百武 萌花E(佐土原) | 2(18-16 16-14)0 | 崎田 新大E 串間 優希D(さいと) |
3 | 白川 款大E 福重 秀斗E(田野) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 崎田 新大E 串間 優希D(さいと) |
(6B-H)リーグ | 中神 ・樋口 | 東 裕・横尾 | 山下 ・坂本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中神 一将E・樋口 太一 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
東 裕滋朗E・横尾 竜也 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
山下 裕太郎E・坂本 成 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 中神 一将E 樋口 太一D(国富) | 2(15- 3 15- 5)0 | 山下 裕太郎E 坂本 成信D(門っ子) |
2 | 山下 裕太郎E 坂本 成信D(門っ子) | 2(10-15 15-12 15-11)1 | 東 裕滋朗E 横尾 竜也E(潟上っ子) |
3 | 中神 一将E 樋口 太一D(国富) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 東 裕滋朗E 横尾 竜也E(潟上っ子) |
(6B-I)リーグ | 本部 ・人見 | 井本 ・松木 | 野上 ・井戸川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
本部 美優E・人見 守E | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
井本 宏樹E・松木 香穂 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
野上 瑛斗E・井戸川 聡 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 本部 美優E 人見 守E(妻北) | 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 野上 瑛斗E 井戸川 聡里E(綾) |
2 | 井本 宏樹E 松木 香穂E(東海っ子) | 2(15- 8 13-15 15- 5)1 | 野上 瑛斗E 井戸川 聡里E(綾) |
3 | 本部 美優E 人見 守E(妻北) | 2(13-15 15-12 15-12)1 | 井本 宏樹E 松木 香穂E(東海っ子) |
1 1回戦 | 吉野 達紀D 北島 義人D(妻南) | 2(12-21 21-14 21-16)1 | 日高 陽斗D 樋口 稜馬C(国富) |
2 準決勝 | 吉野 達紀D 北島 義人D(妻南) | 2(21-18 11-21 21-12)1 | 三浦 吏空斗D 清水 茉希人D(くれよん) |
3 準決勝 | 若杉 優希D 新名 真歩D(かんむり) | 2(21-16 13-21 21-14)1 | 池田 龍哉D 佐々木 恭平D(東海っ子) |
4 決勝 | 若杉 優希D 新名 真歩D(かんむり) | 2(21-18 16-21 21-16)1 | 吉野 達紀D 北島 義人D(妻南) |
(5B-A)リーグ | 三浦 ・清水 | 伊東 ・狩野 | 菊松 ・高山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
三浦 吏空斗D・清水 茉 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
伊東 伸之輔D・狩野 夢 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
菊松 未来D・高山 寛人 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 三浦 吏空斗D 清水 茉希人D(くれよん) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 菊松 未来D 高山 寛人C(佐土原) |
2 | 菊松 未来D 高山 寛人C(佐土原) | 2(15-12 15-11)0 | 伊東 伸之輔D 狩野 夢翔D(妻南) |
3 | 三浦 吏空斗D 清水 茉希人D(くれよん) | 2(15- 3 15-11)0 | 伊東 伸之輔D 狩野 夢翔D(妻南) |
(5B-B)リーグ | 日高 ・樋口 | 竹下 ・河野 | 川越 ・石屋 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
日高 陽斗D・樋口 稜馬 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
竹下 翼D・河野 留侑夢 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
川越 雄太D・石屋 由加 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 日高 陽斗D 樋口 稜馬C(国富) | 2(15- 4 15- 8)0 | 川越 雄太D 石屋 由加利C(田野) |
2 | 竹下 翼D 河野 留侑夢D(ウィナー) | 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 川越 雄太D 石屋 由加利C(田野) |
3 | 日高 陽斗D 樋口 稜馬C(国富) | 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 竹下 翼D 河野 留侑夢D(ウィナー) |
(5B-C)リーグ | 吉野 ・北島 | 甲斐 ・松浦 | 山 ・新名 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
吉野 達紀D・北島 義人 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
甲斐 雅章D・松浦 風香 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
山 幸輝D・新名 翔琉 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 吉野 達紀D 北島 義人D(妻南) | 2(15- 9 15- 3)0 | 山 幸輝D 新名 翔琉C(かんむり) |
2 | 甲斐 雅章D 松浦 風香D(西池) | 2(10-15 15- 8 15- 6)1 | 山 幸輝D 新名 翔琉C(かんむり) |
3 | 吉野 達紀D 北島 義人D(妻南) | 2(10-15 15-13 15-12)1 | 甲斐 雅章D 松浦 風香D(西池) |
(5B-D)リーグ | 藤田 ・長友 | 若杉 ・新名 | 市来 ・乙丸 | 田爪 ・森之本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤田 力久D・長友 一矢 | * | キ- | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
若杉 優希D・新名 真歩 | -キ | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
市来 将大D・乙丸 心C | -キ | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
田爪 一輝D・森之本 舞 | -キ | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 田爪 一輝D 森之本 舞D(高鍋) | 棄権 | 藤田 力久D 長友 一矢D(妻南) |
2 | 若杉 優希D 新名 真歩D(かんむり) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 市来 将大D 乙丸 心C(しおみ) |
3 | 市来 将大D 乙丸 心C(しおみ) | 棄権 | 藤田 力久D 長友 一矢D(妻南) |
4 | 若杉 優希D 新名 真歩D(かんむり) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 田爪 一輝D 森之本 舞D(高鍋) |
5 | 若杉 優希D 新名 真歩D(かんむり) | 棄権 | 藤田 力久D 長友 一矢D(妻南) |
6 | 市来 将大D 乙丸 心C(しおみ) | 2(15- 8 15-10)0 | 田爪 一輝D 森之本 舞D(高鍋) |
(5B-E)リーグ | 池田 ・佐々木 | 中山 ・河野 | 脇屋敷・中村 | 米良 ・児玉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
池田 龍哉D・佐々木 恭 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
中山 洋輔D・河野 由幸 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
脇屋敷 洸太D・中村 倫 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
米良 和真D・児玉 大智 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 池田 龍哉D 佐々木 恭平D(東海っ子) | 2(15- 7 15- 1)0 | 米良 和真D 児玉 大智D(妻南) |
2 | 中山 洋輔D 河野 由幸D(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 3 15- 5)0 | 脇屋敷 洸太D 中村 倫瑠D(大淀) |
3 | 池田 龍哉D 佐々木 恭平D(東海っ子) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 脇屋敷 洸太D 中村 倫瑠D(大淀) |
4 | 中山 洋輔D 河野 由幸D(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 1 15- 5)0 | 米良 和真D 児玉 大智D(妻南) |
5 | 池田 龍哉D 佐々木 恭平D(東海っ子) | 2(11-15 15- 8 15-10)1 | 中山 洋輔D 河野 由幸D(宮崎バド) |
6 | 脇屋敷 洸太D 中村 倫瑠D(大淀) | 2(15- 8 15- 7)0 | 米良 和真D 児玉 大智D(妻南) |
1 準決勝 | 實藤 圭亮C 本武 大樹C(大淀) | 2(21-11 21-11)0 | 松谷 洋輝C 江藤 甫享B(くれよん) |
2 準決勝 | 小川 航汰C 池田 大将C(宮崎バド) | 2(21- 6 21-10)0 | 本田 匠C 安藤 潤C(妻北) |
3 決勝 | 實藤 圭亮C 本武 大樹C(大淀) | 2(18-21 21-15 21-17)1 | 小川 航汰C 池田 大将C(宮崎バド) |
(4B-A)リーグ | 實藤 ・本武 | 是枝 ・是枝 | 西田 ・新名 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
實藤 圭亮C・本武 大樹 | * | 2-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
是枝 大隆C・是枝 千規 | 0-2 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
西田 慶輝C・新名 翔琉 | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 實藤 圭亮C 本武 大樹C(大淀) | 2(15- 2 15- 3)0キ | 西田 慶輝C 新名 翔琉C(かんむりOP) |
2 | 是枝 大隆C 是枝 千規A(西池) | 0( 8-15 8-15)2キ | 西田 慶輝C 新名 翔琉C(かんむりOP) |
3 | 實藤 圭亮C 本武 大樹C(大淀) | 2(15- 2 15- 3)0 | 是枝 大隆C 是枝 千規A(西池) |
(4B-B)リーグ | 田村 ・中山 | 菅原 ・森 将 | 松谷 ・江藤 | 甲斐 ・岡 秀 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田村 駿典C・中山 公輔 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
菅原 瑠聖C・森 将英C | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
松谷 洋輝C・江藤 甫享 | 2-0 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
甲斐 結莉花C・岡 秀也 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 田村 駿典C 中山 公輔B(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 甲斐 結莉花C 岡 秀也B(ラビット) |
2 | 松谷 洋輝C 江藤 甫享B(くれよん) | 2(11-15 15- 2 15- 4)1 | 菅原 瑠聖C 森 将英C(妻北) |
3 | 松谷 洋輝C 江藤 甫享B(くれよん) | 2(15- 8 15-13)0 | 田村 駿典C 中山 公輔B(宮崎バド) |
4 | 甲斐 結莉花C 岡 秀也B(ラビット) | 2( 8-15 15-13 15-11)1 | 菅原 瑠聖C 森 将英C(妻北) |
5 | 田村 駿典C 中山 公輔B(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 菅原 瑠聖C 森 将英C(妻北) |
6 | 松谷 洋輝C 江藤 甫享B(くれよん) | 2(15-10 15- 3)0 | 甲斐 結莉花C 岡 秀也B(ラビット) |
(4B-C)リーグ | 本田 ・安藤 | 長嶺 ・上野 | 田中 ・田中 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
本田 匠C・安藤 潤C | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
長嶺 茉弥C・上野 温翔 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
田中 翔吾C・田中 瞬也 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 本田 匠C 安藤 潤C(妻北) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 田中 翔吾C 田中 瞬也B(住吉) |
2 | 長嶺 茉弥C 上野 温翔B(三股) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 田中 翔吾C 田中 瞬也B(住吉) |
3 | 本田 匠C 安藤 潤C(妻北) | 2(17-15 15- 9)0 | 長嶺 茉弥C 上野 温翔B(三股) |
(4B-D)リーグ | 小川 ・池田 | 古瀬 ・山口 | 黒木 ・河野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小川 航汰C・池田 大将 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
古瀬 優馬C・山口 遼C | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
黒木 瑛介C・河野 史弥 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 小川 航汰C 池田 大将C(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 黒木 瑛介C 河野 史弥C(木花) |
2 | 黒木 瑛介C 河野 史弥C(木花) | 2(15-11 15- 6)0 | 古瀬 優馬C 山口 遼C(小戸) |
3 | 小川 航汰C 池田 大将C(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 古瀬 優馬C 山口 遼C(小戸) |
1 準決勝 | 日高 堅斗B 中武 孝太A(国富) | 2(23-21 10-21 21-18)1 | 松浦 裕一B 長友 一真B(ウィナー) |
2 準決勝 | 押川 晴斗B 蛯原 弘倫B(ウィナー) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 淡野 公太B 津曲 優翔A(西池) |
3 決勝 | 押川 晴斗B 蛯原 弘倫B(ウィナー) | 2(21-12 21-12)0 | 日高 堅斗B 中武 孝太A(国富) |
(3B-A)リーグ | 日高 ・中武 | 川ア ・川ア | 落合 ・牧野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
日高 堅斗B・中武 孝太 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
川ア 唯斗B・川ア 桃菜 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
落合 裕太@・牧野 美涼 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 日高 堅斗B 中武 孝太A(国富) | 2(15- 7 18-16)0 | 落合 裕太@ 牧野 美涼@(妻北) |
2 | 川ア 唯斗B 川ア 桃菜B(清武) | 2(11-15 15-11 15-13)1 | 落合 裕太@ 牧野 美涼@(妻北) |
3 | 日高 堅斗B 中武 孝太A(国富) | 2(15-12 11-15 15- 9)1 | 川ア 唯斗B 川ア 桃菜B(清武) |
(3B-B)リーグ | 松浦 ・長友 | 佐々木・横山 | 黒島 ・荒武 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松浦 裕一B・長友 一真 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐々木 准聖B・横山 勇 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
黒島 虎太郎A・荒武 璃 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 松浦 裕一B 長友 一真B(ウィナー) | 2(15- 8 15- 6)0 | 黒島 虎太郎A 荒武 璃桜A(国富) |
2 | 佐々木 准聖B(小戸) 横山 勇志B(小松台) | 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 黒島 虎太郎A 荒武 璃桜A(国富) |
3 | 松浦 裕一B 長友 一真B(ウィナー) | 2(15-11 16-14)0 | 佐々木 准聖B(小戸) 横山 勇志B(小松台) |
(3B-C)リーグ | 平田 ・安藤 | 押川 ・蛯原 | 小野 ・山口 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
平田 稜B・安藤 諒A | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
押川 晴斗B・蛯原 弘倫 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小野 響輝A・山口 勘護 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 平田 稜B 安藤 諒A(妻北) | 2(15-10 15-12)0 | 小野 響輝A(国富) 山口 勘護A(綾) |
2 | 押川 晴斗B 蛯原 弘倫B(ウィナー) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 小野 響輝A(国富) 山口 勘護A(綾) |
3 | 押川 晴斗B 蛯原 弘倫B(ウィナー) | 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 | 平田 稜B 安藤 諒A(妻北) |
(3B-D)リーグ | 淡野 ・津曲 | 松元 ・岩切 | 伊東 ・中武 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
淡野 公太B・津曲 優翔 | * | 2-0 | -キ | 2 - 0 | 1 |
松元 裕聖A・岩切 翔悟 | 0-2 | * | -キ | 1 - 1 | 2 |
伊東 佑次郎B・中武 紗 | キ- | キ- | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 淡野 公太B 津曲 優翔A(西池) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0キ | 伊東 佑次郎B 中武 紗那B(妻南OP) |
2 | 松元 裕聖A 岩切 翔悟A(小戸) | 0(12-15 11-15)2キ | 伊東 佑次郎B 中武 紗那B(妻南OP) |
3 | 淡野 公太B 津曲 優翔A(西池) | 2(15-11 15- 7)0 | 松元 裕聖A 岩切 翔悟A(小戸) |
1 1回戦 | 大田 栞E 黒田 恭加E(小戸) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 吉岡 優希E 中村 亜衣E(国富) |
2 1回戦 | 樋口 涼香E 衣笠 羅那D(大淀) | 2(16-14 16-14)0 | 西田 優里E 安藝 眞郁子E(妻南) |
3 1回戦 | 宮城 しずくE 増竹 夢E(西池) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 上西 菜月E 戸高 あやめE(田野) |
4 1回戦 | 下石 陽香E 徳永 弥夕E(三股) | 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 | 本田 莉朋E 吉本 那美E(妻北) |
5 2回戦 | 南原 美優E 津守 由佳子E(西池) | 2(21-17 21-10)0 | 大田 栞E 黒田 恭加E(小戸) |
6 2回戦 | 米元 琉南E 津田 海里D(田野) | 2(21-15 21-10)0 | 樋口 涼香E 衣笠 羅那D(大淀) |
7 2回戦 | 中村 友美E 黒木 真依E(東海っ子) | 2(21-16 21-16)0 | 宮城 しずくE 増竹 夢E(西池) |
8 2回戦 | 下石 陽香E 徳永 弥夕E(三股) | 2(21- 5 21-12)0 | 関谷 結E 村岡 美紅E(国富) |
9 準決勝 | 南原 美優E 津守 由佳子E(西池) | 2(22-20 21-18)0 | 米元 琉南E 津田 海里D(田野) |
10 準決勝 | 下石 陽香E 徳永 弥夕E(三股) | 2(21-13 21-19)0 | 中村 友美E 黒木 真依E(東海っ子) |
11 決勝 | 下石 陽香E 徳永 弥夕E(三股) | 2(21-16 21-15)0 | 南原 美優E 津守 由佳子E(西池) |
(6G-A)リーグ | 南原 ・津守 | 廣島 ・永坂 | 堀口 ・高妻 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
南原 美優E・津守 由佳 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
廣島 杏香E・永坂 真愛 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
堀口 佳菜E・高妻 和花 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 南原 美優E 津守 由佳子E(西池) | 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 堀口 佳菜E 高妻 和花D(小松台) |
2 | 廣島 杏香E 永坂 真愛E(古城) | 2(15- 9 11-15 15-12)1 | 堀口 佳菜E 高妻 和花D(小松台) |
3 | 南原 美優E 津守 由佳子E(西池) | 2(15- 2 15- 2)0 | 廣島 杏香E 永坂 真愛E(古城) |
(6G-B)リーグ | 平塚 ・白木 | 安藤 ・新地 | 大田 ・黒田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
平塚 奈桜E・白木 優杏 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
安藤 朱音E・新地 萌E | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
大田 栞E・黒田 恭加E | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 大田 栞E 黒田 恭加E(小戸) | 2(15- 6 15-13)0 | 平塚 奈桜E 白木 優杏D(門っ子) |
2 | 大田 栞E 黒田 恭加E(小戸) | 2(15- 7 15-11)0 | 安藤 朱音E 新地 萌E(妻北) |
3 | 平塚 奈桜E 白木 優杏D(門っ子) | 2(15- 8 15-10)0 | 安藤 朱音E 新地 萌E(妻北) |
(6G-C)リーグ | 吉岡 ・中村 | 品川 ・柴崎 | 谷口 ・西田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
吉岡 優希E・中村 亜衣 | * | -キ | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
品川 舞E・柴崎 沙織E | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
谷口 瑠菜E・西田 史佳 | 1-2 | -キ | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 吉岡 優希E 中村 亜衣E(国富) | 2(10-15 15-13 15-11)1 | 谷口 瑠菜E 西田 史佳E(かんむり) |
2 | 谷口 瑠菜E 西田 史佳E(かんむり) | 棄権 | 品川 舞E 柴崎 沙織E(住吉) |
3 | 吉岡 優希E 中村 亜衣E(国富) | 棄権 | 品川 舞E 柴崎 沙織E(住吉) |
(6G-D)リーグ | 西田 ・安藝 | 阪本 ・財津 | 甲斐 ・柿本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西田 優里E・安藝 眞郁 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
阪本 千愛E・財津 結衣 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
甲斐 七海E・柿本 優華 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 西田 優里E 安藝 眞郁子E(妻南) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 甲斐 七海E 柿本 優華E(潟上っ子) |
2 | 阪本 千愛E 財津 結衣E(大宮) | 2(15- 5 15- 8)0 | 甲斐 七海E 柿本 優華E(潟上っ子) |
3 | 西田 優里E 安藝 眞郁子E(妻南) | 2(15- 6 16-14)0 | 阪本 千愛E 財津 結衣E(大宮) |
(6G-E)リーグ | 樋口 ・衣笠 | 甲斐 ・岡 さ | 河野 ・徳満 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
樋口 涼香E・衣笠 羅那 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
甲斐 小雪E・岡 さくら | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
河野 友香E・徳満 南帆 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 樋口 涼香E 衣笠 羅那D(大淀) | 2(15- 7 15- 2)0 | 河野 友香E 徳満 南帆D(西池) |
2 | 甲斐 小雪E 岡 さくらE(ラビット) | 2(15-13 15- 5)0 | 河野 友香E 徳満 南帆D(西池) |
3 | 樋口 涼香E 衣笠 羅那D(大淀) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 甲斐 小雪E 岡 さくらE(ラビット) |
(6G-F)リーグ | 米元 ・津田 | 松尾 ・川上 | 中武 ・森 千 | 田中 ・柳田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
米元 琉南E・津田 海里 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
松尾 萌乃香E・川上 紗 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
中武 里菜E・森 千乃D | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 4 |
田中 美咲E・柳田 萌花 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 2 |
1 | 米元 琉南E 津田 海里D(田野) | 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 田中 美咲E 柳田 萌花E(くれよん) |
2 | 中武 里菜E 森 千乃D(国富) | 2(15-10 15-13)0 | 松尾 萌乃香E 川上 紗緒里E(小松台) |
3 | 米元 琉南E 津田 海里D(田野) | 2(15- 4 15- 9)0 | 中武 里菜E 森 千乃D(国富) |
4 | 松尾 萌乃香E 川上 紗緒里E(小松台) | 2(15- 9 15-12)0 | 田中 美咲E 柳田 萌花E(くれよん) |
5 | 米元 琉南E 津田 海里D(田野) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 松尾 萌乃香E 川上 紗緒里E(小松台) |
6 | 田中 美咲E 柳田 萌花E(くれよん) | 2(15- 7 15-10)0 | 中武 里菜E 森 千乃D(国富) |
(6G-G)リーグ | 中村 ・黒木 | 田ア ・廣永 | 市元 ・鬼束 | 山下 ・西村 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
中村 友美E・黒木 真依 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
田ア 理子E・廣永 凛E | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
市元 百香E・鬼束 奈七 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
山下 実月E・西村 有里 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 中村 友美E 黒木 真依E(東海っ子) | 2(15- 0 15- 3)0 | 山下 実月E 西村 有里E(小戸) |
2 | 田ア 理子E 廣永 凛E(大宮) | 2(16-14 15-10)0 | 市元 百香E 鬼束 奈七D(潟上っ子) |
3 | 中村 友美E 黒木 真依E(東海っ子) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 市元 百香E 鬼束 奈七D(潟上っ子) |
4 | 田ア 理子E 廣永 凛E(大宮) | 2(15-12 15- 7)0 | 山下 実月E 西村 有里E(小戸) |
5 | 中村 友美E 黒木 真依E(東海っ子) | 2(15- 5 15-10)0 | 田ア 理子E 廣永 凛E(大宮) |
6 | 市元 百香E 鬼束 奈七D(潟上っ子) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 山下 実月E 西村 有里E(小戸) |
(6G-H)リーグ | 上西 ・戸高 | 児玉 ・児玉 | 佐藤 ・桧垣 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
上西 菜月E・戸高 あや | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
児玉 鈴果E・児玉 真依 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
佐藤 楓華E・桧垣 京香 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 上西 菜月E 戸高 あやめE(田野) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 佐藤 楓華E 桧垣 京香D(スカイウイング) |
2 | 児玉 鈴果E 児玉 真依E(妻南) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 佐藤 楓華E 桧垣 京香D(スカイウイング) |
3 | 上西 菜月E 戸高 あやめE(田野) | 2(17-19 15- 7 15- 8)1 | 児玉 鈴果E 児玉 真依E(妻南) |
(6G-I)リーグ | 宮城 ・増竹 | 今村 ・金丸 | 壱岐 ・白阪 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
宮城 しずくE・増竹 夢 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
今村 紗弥加E・金丸 莉 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
壱岐 胡桃E・白阪 文乃 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 宮城 しずくE 増竹 夢E(西池) | 2(15- 2 15- 1)0 | 壱岐 胡桃E 白阪 文乃E(小松台) |
2 | 今村 紗弥加E 金丸 莉子E(くれよん) | 2(15- 6 15- 0)0 | 壱岐 胡桃E 白阪 文乃E(小松台) |
3 | 宮城 しずくE 増竹 夢E(西池) | 2(15- 5 15- 1)0 | 今村 紗弥加E 金丸 莉子E(くれよん) |
(6G-J)リーグ | 本田 ・吉本 | 宇戸 ・福田 | 斉藤 ・新名 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
本田 莉朋E・吉本 那美 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
宇戸 莉央E・福田 梨々 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
斉藤 千夏E・新名 有紗 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 本田 莉朋E 吉本 那美E(妻北) | 2(15- 3 15- 6)0 | 斉藤 千夏E 新名 有紗E(小戸) |
2 | 斉藤 千夏E 新名 有紗E(小戸) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 宇戸 莉央E 福田 梨々花D(綾) |
3 | 本田 莉朋E 吉本 那美E(妻北) | 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 宇戸 莉央E 福田 梨々花D(綾) |
(6G-K)リーグ | 下石 ・徳永 | 佐土原・中山 | 津田 ・宇都宮 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
下石 陽香E・徳永 弥夕 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐土原 夕莉E・中山 裕 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
津田 明日美E・宇都宮 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 下石 陽香E 徳永 弥夕E(三股) | 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 津田 明日美E 宇都宮 愛海D(門っ子) |
2 | 佐土原 夕莉E 中山 裕理C(古城) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 津田 明日美E 宇都宮 愛海D(門っ子) |
3 | 下石 陽香E 徳永 弥夕E(三股) | 2(15- 2 15- 1)0 | 佐土原 夕莉E 中山 裕理C(古城) |
(6G-L)リーグ | 関谷 ・村岡 | 松田 ・石川 | 塘 裕・奥松 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
関谷 結E・村岡 美紅E | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
松田 愛理奈E・石川 光 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
塘 裕香子E・奥松 由唯 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 関谷 結E 村岡 美紅E(国富) | 2(15- 1 15- 7)0 | 塘 裕香子E 奥松 由唯E(大宮) |
2 | 松田 愛理奈E 石川 光E(くれよん) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 塘 裕香子E 奥松 由唯E(大宮) |
3 | 関谷 結E 村岡 美紅E(国富) | 2(15- 5 15- 8)0 | 松田 愛理奈E 石川 光E(くれよん) |
1 1回戦 | 山崎 悠理香D 米田 涼華D(東海っ子) | 2(15- 9 15- 2)0 | 日高 珠里D 湯地 なつ美D(大宮) |
2 2回戦 | 山崎 悠理香D 米田 涼華D(東海っ子) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 井上 七海D 中間 志歩D(国富) |
3 2回戦 | 吉井 あすかD 本村 映里香D(木花) | 2(14-21 21-17 21-16)1 | 河野 里紫杏D(ウィナー) 江川 莉央C(さいと) |
4 2回戦 | 香川 玲音D 日高 瑛南D(妻南) | 2(21-15 21-10)0 | 松 純鈴D 井戸川 結D(住吉) |
5 2回戦 | 川野 栞理D 松枝 花衣D(三股) | 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 谷川 綾D 畝原 悠里D(ラビット) |
6 準決勝 | 山崎 悠理香D 米田 涼華D(東海っ子) | 2(21-11 21-15)0 | 吉井 あすかD 本村 映里香D(木花) |
7 準決勝 | 川野 栞理D 松枝 花衣D(三股) | 2(21-17 21-14)0 | 香川 玲音D 日高 瑛南D(妻南) |
8 決勝 | 川野 栞理D 松枝 花衣D(三股) | 2(21-19 16-21 21-17)1 | 山崎 悠理香D 米田 涼華D(東海っ子) |
(5G-A)リーグ | 井上 ・中間 | 海江田・竹内 | 小玉 ・奈須 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
井上 七海D・中間 志歩 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
海江田 茉琴D・竹内 爽 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
小玉 桃花D・奈須 恵美 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 井上 七海D 中間 志歩D(国富) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 小玉 桃花D 奈須 恵美D(清武) |
2 | 小玉 桃花D 奈須 恵美D(清武) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 海江田 茉琴D 竹内 爽花D(綾) |
3 | 井上 七海D 中間 志歩D(国富) | 2(15- 3 15- 5)0 | 海江田 茉琴D 竹内 爽花D(綾) |
(5G-B)リーグ | 日高 ・湯地 | 寺田 ・柳田 | 児玉 ・高見 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
日高 珠里D・湯地 なつ | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
寺田 侑香D・柳田 華林 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
児玉 奈菜D・高見 栞C | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 日高 珠里D 湯地 なつ美D(大宮) | 2(15- 8 17-15)0 | 児玉 奈菜D 高見 栞C(高鍋) |
2 | 児玉 奈菜D 高見 栞C(高鍋) | 2( 9-15 15-13 15- 8)1 | 寺田 侑香D 柳田 華林D(門っ子) |
3 | 日高 珠里D 湯地 なつ美D(大宮) | 2(15- 7 15-11)0 | 寺田 侑香D 柳田 華林D(門っ子) |
(5G-C)リーグ | 山崎 ・米田 | 甲斐 ・西口 | 橋 ・柿本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山崎 悠理香D・米田 涼 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
甲斐 愛実D・西口 愛華 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
橋 風花D・柿本 玲理 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 山崎 悠理香D 米田 涼華D(東海っ子) | 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 | 橋 風花D 柿本 玲理C(潟上っ子) |
2 | 甲斐 愛実D 西口 愛華D(しおみ) | 2(15-13 15- 8)0 | 橋 風花D 柿本 玲理C(潟上っ子) |
3 | 山崎 悠理香D 米田 涼華D(東海っ子) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 甲斐 愛実D 西口 愛華D(しおみ) |
(5G-D)リーグ | 河野 ・江川 | 田野 ・甲斐 | 加藤 ・田中 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
河野 里紫杏D・江川 莉 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
田野 ほのかD・甲斐 遥 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
加藤 理桜D・田中 亜実 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 河野 里紫杏D(ウィナー) 江川 莉央C(さいと) | 2(15- 1 15- 7)0 | 加藤 理桜D 田中 亜実D(西池) |
2 | 田野 ほのかD 甲斐 遥佳D(東海っ子) | 2(15- 5 15- 8)0 | 加藤 理桜D 田中 亜実D(西池) |
3 | 河野 里紫杏D(ウィナー) 江川 莉央C(さいと) | 2(15- 7 15-10)0 | 田野 ほのかD 甲斐 遥佳D(東海っ子) |
(5G-E)リーグ | 吉井 ・本村 | 濱砂 ・北野 | 迫間 ・篠原 | 河野 ・金丸 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
吉井 あすかD・本村 映 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
濱砂 杏実D・北野 優希 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
迫間 夏美D・篠原 万由 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
河野 仁美D・金丸 萌恵 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 吉井 あすかD 本村 映里香D(木花) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 河野 仁美D 金丸 萌恵B(くれよん) |
2 | 濱砂 杏実D 北野 優希D(国富) | 2(15-13 15-11)0 | 迫間 夏美D 篠原 万由子D(大宮) |
3 | 吉井 あすかD 本村 映里香D(木花) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 迫間 夏美D 篠原 万由子D(大宮) |
4 | 河野 仁美D 金丸 萌恵B(くれよん) | 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 濱砂 杏実D 北野 優希D(国富) |
5 | 吉井 あすかD 本村 映里香D(木花) | 2(15- 5 15- 9)0 | 濱砂 杏実D 北野 優希D(国富) |
6 | 河野 仁美D 金丸 萌恵B(くれよん) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 迫間 夏美D 篠原 万由子D(大宮) |
(5G-F)リーグ | 松 ・井戸川 | 福山 ・阪口 | 是澤 ・板東 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松 純鈴D・井戸川 結 | * | -キ | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
福山 佳奈D・阪口 真帆 | キ- | * | キ- | 0 - 2 | 3 |
是澤 花香D・板東 理子 | 0-2 | -キ | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 松 純鈴D 井戸川 結D(住吉) | 2(15-10 15-10)0 | 是澤 花香D 板東 理子D(くれよん) |
2 | 是澤 花香D 板東 理子D(くれよん) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0キ | 福山 佳奈D 阪口 真帆C(国富OP) |
3 | 松 純鈴D 井戸川 結D(住吉) | 2(15- 1 15- 8)0キ | 福山 佳奈D 阪口 真帆C(国富OP) |
(5G-G)リーグ | 香川 ・日高 | 佐藤 ・井本 | 川原 ・外山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
香川 玲音D・日高 瑛南 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
佐藤 里咲D・井本 有香 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
川原 ひかりD・外山 紗 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 香川 玲音D 日高 瑛南D(妻南) | 2(15- 1 15- 4)0 | 川原 ひかりD 外山 紗也華D(大宮) |
2 | 佐藤 里咲D 井本 有香D(東海っ子) | 2(15- 4 15-10)0 | 川原 ひかりD 外山 紗也華D(大宮) |
3 | 香川 玲音D 日高 瑛南D(妻南) | 2(15-13 15- 4)0 | 佐藤 里咲D 井本 有香D(東海っ子) |
(5G-H)リーグ | 谷川 ・畝原 | 杉田 ・与倉 | 井上 ・福川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
谷川 綾D・畝原 悠里D | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
杉田 百合菜D・与倉 美 | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
井上 日花D・福川 結佳 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 谷川 綾D 畝原 悠里D(ラビット) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 井上 日花D 福川 結佳D(小松台) |
2 | 杉田 百合菜D 与倉 美咲D(国富) | 2(10-15 15-12 15- 7)1 | 井上 日花D 福川 結佳D(小松台) |
3 | 谷川 綾D 畝原 悠里D(ラビット) | 2(12-15 15- 2 20-19)1 | 杉田 百合菜D 与倉 美咲D(国富) |
(5G-I)リーグ | 川野 ・松枝 | 土橋 ・平原 | 川崎 ・黒木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
川野 栞理D・松枝 花衣 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
土橋 歩佳D・平原 衣梨 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
川崎 千聖D・黒木 かり | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 川野 栞理D 松枝 花衣D(三股) | 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 | 川崎 千聖D 黒木 かりんD(門っ子) |
2 | 川崎 千聖D 黒木 かりんD(門っ子) | 2(16-14 15-17 15-11)1 | 土橋 歩佳D 平原 衣梨B(大宮) |
3 | 川野 栞理D 松枝 花衣D(三股) | 2(15- 4 15- 8)0 | 土橋 歩佳D 平原 衣梨B(大宮) |
1 1回戦 | 宮脇 瑠C 吉田 朱里C(かんむり) | 2(21-11 21- 6)0 | 高塚 薫乃C 本部 美波B(妻南) |
2 1回戦 | 朝倉 萌C 横山 みなみC(大淀) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 宮崎 愛弓C 林 あやのC(西池) |
3 準決勝 | 一ノ瀬 遥C 高木 優衣奈C(清武) | 2(21-18 19-21 21-17)1 | 宮脇 瑠C 吉田 朱里C(かんむり) |
4 準決勝 | 朝倉 萌C 横山 みなみC(大淀) | 2(21-16 21- 8)0 | 松木 佑夏C 石田 真友希C(東海っ子) |
5 決勝 | 一ノ瀬 遥C 高木 優衣奈C(清武) | 2(21-12 21-23 21-12)1 | 朝倉 萌C 横山 みなみC(大淀) |
(4G-A)リーグ | 一ノ瀬・高木 | 本部 ・野元 | 佐藤 ・児玉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
一ノ瀬 遥C・高木 優衣 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
本部 遥香C・野元 麻由 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
佐藤 利緒C・児玉 七菜 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 一ノ瀬 遥C 高木 優衣奈C(清武) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 佐藤 利緒C 児玉 七菜美C(スカイウイング) |
2 | 佐藤 利緒C 児玉 七菜美C(スカイウイング) | 2(15-11 11-15 15- 5)1 | 本部 遥香C 野元 麻由C(綾) |
3 | 一ノ瀬 遥C 高木 優衣奈C(清武) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 本部 遥香C 野元 麻由C(綾) |
(4G-B)リーグ | 石神 ・中野 | 鈴木 ・武末 | 宮脇 ・吉田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
石神 仁美C・中野 ほの | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
鈴木 彩夏C・武末 優C | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
宮脇 瑠C・吉田 朱里C | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 宮脇 瑠C 吉田 朱里C(かんむり) | 2(15- 9 15-12)0 | 石神 仁美C 中野 ほのかC(大淀) |
2 | 宮脇 瑠C 吉田 朱里C(かんむり) | 2(15-13 15-11)0 | 鈴木 彩夏C 武末 優C(佐土原) |
3 | 石神 仁美C 中野 ほのかC(大淀) | 2(15-11 15- 8)0 | 鈴木 彩夏C 武末 優C(佐土原) |
(4G-C)リーグ | 高塚 ・本部 | 加藤 ・田中 | 黒木 ・枦山 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
高塚 薫乃C・本部 美波 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
加藤 杏菜C・田中 李奈 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
黒木 結実C・枦山 亜未 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 高塚 薫乃C 本部 美波B(妻南) | 2(10-15 15- 5 15-13)1 | 黒木 結実C 枦山 亜未C(古城) |
2 | 黒木 結実C 枦山 亜未C(古城) | 2(15-11 15-10)0 | 加藤 杏菜C 田中 李奈C(西池) |
3 | 高塚 薫乃C 本部 美波B(妻南) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 加藤 杏菜C 田中 李奈C(西池) |
(4G-D)リーグ | 佐藤 ・河野 | 宮崎 ・林 あ | 吉田 ・吉田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
佐藤 涼花C・河野 百花 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
宮崎 愛弓C・林 あやの | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
吉田 愛梨C・吉田 愛茅 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 佐藤 涼花C 河野 百花C(しおみ) | 2(15-13 15- 8)0 | 吉田 愛梨C 吉田 愛茅C(潟上っ子) |
2 | 宮崎 愛弓C 林 あやのC(西池) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 吉田 愛梨C 吉田 愛茅C(潟上っ子) |
3 | 宮崎 愛弓C 林 あやのC(西池) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 佐藤 涼花C 河野 百花C(しおみ) |
(4G-E)リーグ | 朝倉 ・横山 | 草留 ・甲斐 | 芝崎 ・矢野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
朝倉 萌C・横山 みなみ | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
草留 朱万音C・甲斐 友 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
芝崎 美月C・矢野 蒼B | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 朝倉 萌C 横山 みなみC(大淀) | 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 | 芝崎 美月C 矢野 蒼B(スカイウイング) |
2 | 芝崎 美月C 矢野 蒼B(スカイウイング) | 2(15-11 16-18 15-10)1 | 草留 朱万音C 甲斐 友菜C(清武) |
3 | 朝倉 萌C 横山 みなみC(大淀) | 2(15- 8 15- 4)0 | 草留 朱万音C 甲斐 友菜C(清武) |
(4G-F)リーグ | 松木 ・石田 | 大田 ・新名 | 井手 ・白川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松木 佑夏C・石田 真友 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
大田 響C・新名 桃子B | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
井手 夏都彩C・白川 花 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 松木 佑夏C 石田 真友希C(東海っ子) | 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 | 井手 夏都彩C(しおみ) 白川 花南B(西池) |
2 | 大田 響C 新名 桃子B(小戸) | 2(15-10 15- 5)0 | 井手 夏都彩C(しおみ) 白川 花南B(西池) |
3 | 松木 佑夏C 石田 真友希C(東海っ子) | 2(15-11 15- 7)0 | 大田 響C 新名 桃子B(小戸) |
1 1回戦 | 東原 実咲B 石川 愛実B(しおみ) | 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 酒井 澄玲B 野崎 朱里B(三股) |
2 1回戦 | 藤田 真央A 北島 さらA(妻南) | 2(16-21 21-11 21- 9)1 | 阪田 実優B 阪田 優奈B(佐土原) |
3 1回戦 | 奥山 楓月B 松浦 由依B(妻北) | 2(21-16 21-10)0 | 脇屋敷 采音B 中野 萌花A(大淀) |
4 準決勝 | 東原 実咲B 石川 愛実B(しおみ) | 2(14-21 21-16 21-12)1 | 清水 有里紀B 田口 彩未B(くれよん) |
5 準決勝 | 奥山 楓月B 松浦 由依B(妻北) | 2(21-19 21- 8)0 | 藤田 真央A 北島 さらA(妻南) |
6 決勝 | 奥山 楓月B 松浦 由依B(妻北) | 2(21-16 22-20)0 | 東原 実咲B 石川 愛実B(しおみ) |
(3G-A)リーグ | 清水 ・田口 | 図師 ・高見 | 権藤 ・野間 | 米良 ・児玉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
清水 有里紀B・田口 彩 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
図師 莉那B・高見 莉寧 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
権藤 美空B・野間 まこ | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
米良 朋華A・児玉 千佳 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 清水 有里紀B 田口 彩未B(くれよん) | 2(15- 2 15- 2)0 | 米良 朋華A 児玉 千佳A(妻南) |
2 | 権藤 美空B 野間 まことA(スカイウイング) | 2(15-10 15-13)0 | 図師 莉那B 高見 莉寧A(高鍋) |
3 | 清水 有里紀B 田口 彩未B(くれよん) | 2(15- 8 15- 3)0 | 権藤 美空B 野間 まことA(スカイウイング) |
4 | 米良 朋華A 児玉 千佳A(妻南) | 2(17-15 15-13)0 | 図師 莉那B 高見 莉寧A(高鍋) |
5 | 清水 有里紀B 田口 彩未B(くれよん) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 図師 莉那B 高見 莉寧A(高鍋) |
6 | 権藤 美空B 野間 まことA(スカイウイング) | 2(15-12 15- 7)0 | 米良 朋華A 児玉 千佳A(妻南) |
(3G-B)リーグ | 東原 ・石川 | 白木 ・木村 | 永吉 ・松 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
東原 実咲B・石川 愛実 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
白木 心翔B・木村 真琳 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
永吉 真子B・松 純菜 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 東原 実咲B 石川 愛実B(しおみ) | 2(15- 8 15- 4)0 | 永吉 真子B(大淀) 松 純菜B(住吉) |
2 | 白木 心翔B 木村 真琳B(門っ子) | 2(15- 9 15-11)0 | 永吉 真子B(大淀) 松 純菜B(住吉) |
3 | 東原 実咲B 石川 愛実B(しおみ) | 2(15-12 15-11)0 | 白木 心翔B 木村 真琳B(門っ子) |
(3G-C)リーグ | 森 杏・中武 | 鬼塚 ・中武 | 菊松 ・山内 | 酒井 ・野崎 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
森 杏奈B・中武 春菜A | * | -キ | 2-1 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
鬼塚 夏実B・中武 紗那 | キ- | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
菊松 春菜B・山内 美咲 | 1-2 | -キ | * | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
酒井 澄玲B・野崎 朱里 | 2-1 | -キ | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 酒井 澄玲B 野崎 朱里B(三股) | 2(15-10 11-15 15- 7)1 | 森 杏奈B 中武 春菜A(国富) |
2 | 菊松 春菜B 山内 美咲B(佐土原) | 棄権 | 鬼塚 夏実B 中武 紗那B(妻南) |
3 | 森 杏奈B 中武 春菜A(国富) | 2(13-15 15-12 15-12)1 | 菊松 春菜B 山内 美咲B(佐土原) |
4 | 酒井 澄玲B 野崎 朱里B(三股) | 棄権 | 鬼塚 夏実B 中武 紗那B(妻南) |
5 | 森 杏奈B 中武 春菜A(国富) | 棄権 | 鬼塚 夏実B 中武 紗那B(妻南) |
6 | 酒井 澄玲B 野崎 朱里B(三股) | 2(15- 9 15-13)0 | 菊松 春菜B 山内 美咲B(佐土原) |
(3G-D)リーグ | 藤田 ・北島 | 小森田・堀内 | 柏田 ・柏田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
藤田 真央A・北島 さら | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小森田 彩菜B・堀内 愛 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
柏田 理瑚B・柏田 紗弥 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 藤田 真央A 北島 さらA(妻南) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 柏田 理瑚B 柏田 紗弥A(門っ子) |
2 | 小森田 彩菜B 堀内 愛未A(ラビット) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 柏田 理瑚B 柏田 紗弥A(門っ子) |
3 | 藤田 真央A 北島 さらA(妻南) | 2(15- 9 15-13)0 | 小森田 彩菜B 堀内 愛未A(ラビット) |
(3G-E)リーグ | 松本 ・佐藤 | 竹内 ・押川 | 阪田 ・阪田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松本 寿梢B・佐藤 芽依 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
竹内 千尋B・押川 瑠奈 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
阪田 実優B・阪田 優奈 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 阪田 実優B 阪田 優奈B(佐土原) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 松本 寿梢B 佐藤 芽依A(東海っ子) |
2 | 阪田 実優B 阪田 優奈B(佐土原) | 2(15- 3 15- 9)0 | 竹内 千尋B 押川 瑠奈B(綾) |
3 | 松本 寿梢B 佐藤 芽依A(東海っ子) | 2(15-13 15- 9)0 | 竹内 千尋B 押川 瑠奈B(綾) |
(3G-F)リーグ | 新村 ・長友 | 川ア ・浦田 | 脇屋敷・中野 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
新村 優芽B・長友 美月 | * | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
川ア 舞莉愛B・浦田 ゆ | 3-0 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
脇屋敷 采音B・中野 萌 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 脇屋敷 采音B 中野 萌花A(大淀) | 2(13-15 15-13 15- 7)1 | 新村 優芽B 長友 美月B(古城) |
2 | 脇屋敷 采音B 中野 萌花A(大淀) | 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 川ア 舞莉愛B 浦田 ゆりB(しおみ) |
3 | 川ア 舞莉愛B 浦田 ゆりB(しおみ) | 3(15-13 18-15 15-12)0 | 新村 優芽B 長友 美月B(古城) |
(3G-G)リーグ | 奥山 ・松浦 | 児玉 ・白木 | 横山 ・仮屋園 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
奥山 楓月B・松浦 由依 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
児玉 茉桜B・白木 亜侑 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
横山 桃音@・仮屋園 天 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 奥山 楓月B 松浦 由依B(妻北) | 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 | 横山 桃音@ 仮屋園 天澄@(国富) |
2 | 児玉 茉桜B 白木 亜侑@(門っ子) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 横山 桃音@ 仮屋園 天澄@(国富) |
3 | 奥山 楓月B 松浦 由依B(妻北) | 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 児玉 茉桜B 白木 亜侑@(門っ子) |