1 準決勝 | 本部 崇仁 外山 莉子(チームIBS) | 2(16-21 21-18 21-15)1 | 中村 舜 那須 絹代(チームIBS) |
2 準決勝 | 定宗 隆一郎 小野川 くるみ(チームIBS) | 2(20-22 21-11 21-17)1 | 外山 聡人 関屋 史織(チームIBS) |
3 決勝 | 本部 崇仁 外山 莉子(チームIBS) | 2(17-21 21-15 21- 8)1 | 定宗 隆一郎 小野川 くるみ(チームIBS) |
(A-A)リーグ | 井手 ・塚原 | 定宗 ・小野川 | 中村 ・那須 | 有馬 ・濱口 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
井手 大・塚原 愛加 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
定宗 隆一郎・小野川 く | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
中村 舜・那須 絹代 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
有馬 由顕・濱口 真彩 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 井手 大 塚原 愛加(チームIBS) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 有馬 由顕 濱口 真彩(チームIBS) |
2 | 中村 舜 那須 絹代(チームIBS) | 2(23-21 18-21 21-17)1 | 定宗 隆一郎 小野川 くるみ(チームIBS) |
3 | 中村 舜 那須 絹代(チームIBS) | 2(21-18 12-21 21-10)1 | 井手 大 塚原 愛加(チームIBS) |
4 | 定宗 隆一郎 小野川 くるみ(チームIBS) | 2(21-10 21- 8)0 | 有馬 由顕 濱口 真彩(チームIBS) |
5 | 定宗 隆一郎 小野川 くるみ(チームIBS) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 井手 大 塚原 愛加(チームIBS) |
6 | 中村 舜 那須 絹代(チームIBS) | 2(16-21 21-15 21-15)1 | 有馬 由顕 濱口 真彩(チームIBS) |
(A-B)リーグ | 本部 ・外山 | 外山 ・関屋 | 吉野 ・原口 | 首藤 ・春成 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
本部 崇仁・外山 莉子 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
外山 聡人・関屋 史織 | 2-0 | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
吉野 智哉・原口 郁子 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
首藤 剛・春成 郁美 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 本部 崇仁 外山 莉子(チームIBS) | 2(23-21 21-18)0 | 首藤 剛 春成 郁美(チームIBS) |
2 | 外山 聡人 関屋 史織(チームIBS) | 2(19-21 21-16 21-18)1 | 吉野 智哉 原口 郁子(MAXY) |
3 | 本部 崇仁 外山 莉子(チームIBS) | 2(24-22 21-19)0 | 吉野 智哉 原口 郁子(MAXY) |
4 | 外山 聡人 関屋 史織(チームIBS) | 2(21-12 12-21 21-14)1 | 首藤 剛 春成 郁美(チームIBS) |
5 | 外山 聡人 関屋 史織(チームIBS) | 2(21-12 21- 8)0 | 本部 崇仁 外山 莉子(チームIBS) |
6 | 吉野 智哉 原口 郁子(MAXY) | 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 首藤 剛 春成 郁美(チームIBS) |
1 1回戦 | 押川 久則 戸高 瑞佳(チームBW) | 2(21-10 22-20)0 | 遠山 陽色 下石 陽香(チームIBS) |
2 1回戦 | 古川義直((有)古川自動車) 慶田まなみ(羽根倶楽部) | 2(21-10 17-21 21-19)1 | 徳丸 洋一 末吉 智美(アティール) |
3 準決勝 | 押川 久則 戸高 瑞佳(チームBW) | 2(21-19 21-10)0 | 日高 美友 田畑 辰典(アティール) |
4 準決勝 | 古川義直((有)古川自動車) 慶田まなみ(羽根倶楽部) | 2(21-15 20-22 21-19)1 | 益田 和弥 小谷 茉夢(チームIBS) |
5 決勝 | 押川 久則 戸高 瑞佳(チームBW) | 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 古川義直((有)古川自動車) 慶田まなみ(羽根倶楽部) |
(B-A)リーグ | 田中 ・児玉 | 古川義・慶田ま | 長友 ・川俣 | 日高 ・田畑 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田中 光・児玉 亜理沙 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
古川義直・慶田まなみ | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
長友 謙治・川俣 里奈 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
日高 美友・田畑 辰典 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 日高 美友 田畑 辰典(アティール) | 2(21-14 21-17)0 | 田中 光(チームIBS) 児玉 亜理沙(チームBW) |
2 | 古川義直((有)古川自動車) 慶田まなみ(羽根倶楽部) | 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 長友 謙治 川俣 里奈(チームニタ倶楽) |
3 | 田中 光(チームIBS) 児玉 亜理沙(チームBW) | 2(16-21 21-16 21-12)1 | 長友 謙治 川俣 里奈(チームニタ倶楽) |
4 | 日高 美友 田畑 辰典(アティール) | 2(21-14 20-22 25-23)1 | 古川義直((有)古川自動車) 慶田まなみ(羽根倶楽部) |
5 | 古川義直((有)古川自動車) 慶田まなみ(羽根倶楽部) | 2(21- 8 17-21 21-19)1 | 田中 光(チームIBS) 児玉 亜理沙(チームBW) |
6 | 日高 美友 田畑 辰典(アティール) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 長友 謙治 川俣 里奈(チームニタ倶楽) |
(B-B)リーグ | 益田 ・小谷 | 堀内慎・堀内里 | 押川 ・戸高 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
益田 和弥・小谷 茉夢 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
堀内慎矢・堀内里香 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
押川 久則・戸高 瑞佳 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 益田 和弥 小谷 茉夢(チームIBS) | 2(21-19 22-20)0 | 押川 久則 戸高 瑞佳(チームBW) |
2 | 押川 久則 戸高 瑞佳(チームBW) | 2(19-21 21-14 21-10)1 | 堀内慎矢 堀内里香(ラビット) |
3 | 益田 和弥 小谷 茉夢(チームIBS) | 2(21-19 21-17)0 | 堀内慎矢 堀内里香(ラビット) |
(B-C)リーグ | 森塚 ・押川 | 遠山 ・下石 | 徳丸 ・末吉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
森塚 慎・押川 朋子 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
遠山 陽色・下石 陽香 | 2-0 | * | 1-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
徳丸 洋一・末吉 智美 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 徳丸 洋一 末吉 智美(アティール) | 2(15-21 21-14 21-11)1 | 森塚 慎 押川 朋子(チームBW) |
2 | 徳丸 洋一 末吉 智美(アティール) | 2(15-21 21-17 21-18)1 | 遠山 陽色 下石 陽香(チームIBS) |
3 | 遠山 陽色 下石 陽香(チームIBS) | 2(21-16 21-15)0 | 森塚 慎 押川 朋子(チームBW) |
1 1回戦 | 壱岐 正利(旭化成クラブ) 川ア 朱美(チェリー) | 2(21-19 21- 8)0 | 道本 省三(チームBW) 鮫島 佳織(OBC) |
2 1回戦 | 人見 旭 鎌田 美紅(新田原ABC) | 2(21-12 22-24 23-21)1 | d松 真也 白木 美香(ウィングス) |
3 1回戦 | 荒武 勇一 中武 恭子(INAZUMA) | 2(21-13 21-15)0 | 津守 伸明 永野 由紀(INAZUMA) |
4 1回戦 | 甲斐親徳 阿部 香織(ラビット) | 2(21-15 16-21 21-15)1 | 日高 道男(エース電化サービス) 楠本 茉莉凪(TRUST) |
5 準決勝 | 人見 旭 鎌田 美紅(新田原ABC) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 壱岐 正利(旭化成クラブ) 川ア 朱美(チェリー) |
6 準決勝 | 甲斐親徳 阿部 香織(ラビット) | 2(21-17 9- 6)0キ | 荒武 勇一 中武 恭子(INAZUMA) |
7 決勝 | 甲斐親徳 阿部 香織(ラビット) | 2(12-21 21-14 21-19)1 | 人見 旭 鎌田 美紅(新田原ABC) |
(C-A)リーグ | 壱岐 ・川ア | 松元 ・山田 | 郡司 ・平山 | 甲斐親・阿部 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
壱岐 正利・川ア 朱美 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
松元 新平・山田 愛梨 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
郡司 和憲・平山 真由美 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
甲斐親徳・阿部 香織 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 壱岐 正利(旭化成クラブ) 川ア 朱美(チェリー) | 2(23-21 21-11)0 | 甲斐親徳 阿部 香織(ラビット) |
2 | 松元 新平 山田 愛梨(ウィングス) | 2(21-13 16-21 21-16)1 | 郡司 和憲 平山 真由美(スコット) |
3 | 壱岐 正利(旭化成クラブ) 川ア 朱美(チェリー) | 2(21-10 21-15)0 | 郡司 和憲 平山 真由美(スコット) |
4 | 甲斐親徳 阿部 香織(ラビット) | 2(21-17 21-13)0 | 松元 新平 山田 愛梨(ウィングス) |
5 | 壱岐 正利(旭化成クラブ) 川ア 朱美(チェリー) | 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 松元 新平 山田 愛梨(ウィングス) |
6 | 甲斐親徳 阿部 香織(ラビット) | 2(21-14 21- 9)0 | 郡司 和憲 平山 真由美(スコット) |
(C-B)リーグ | 田中 ・上家 | d松 ・白木 | 石川 ・木田 | 日高 ・楠本 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田中 弘樹・上家 美千代 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
d松 真也・白木 美香 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
石川 哲男・木田 美千代 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
日高 道男・楠本 茉莉凪 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 日高 道男(エース電化サービス) 楠本 茉莉凪(TRUST) | 2(19-21 21-16 24-22)1 | 田中 弘樹(旭化成クラブ) 上家 美千代(チェリー) |
2 | d松 真也 白木 美香(ウィングス) | 2(21-18 21-16)0 | 石川 哲男 木田 美千代(スコット) |
3 | 田中 弘樹(旭化成クラブ) 上家 美千代(チェリー) | 2(17-21 21-16 21- 3)1 | 石川 哲男 木田 美千代(スコット) |
4 | 日高 道男(エース電化サービス) 楠本 茉莉凪(TRUST) | 2(21-10 21-19)0 | d松 真也 白木 美香(ウィングス) |
5 | d松 真也 白木 美香(ウィングス) | 2(21-13 22-20)0 | 田中 弘樹(旭化成クラブ) 上家 美千代(チェリー) |
6 | 日高 道男(エース電化サービス) 楠本 茉莉凪(TRUST) | 2(21-18 21-18)0 | 石川 哲男 木田 美千代(スコット) |
(C-C)リーグ | 道本 ・鮫島 | 津守 ・永野 | 入江雅・入江な | 丸尾 ・檜垣 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
道本 省三・鮫島 佳織 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
津守 伸明・永野 由紀 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
入江雅樹・入江ななみ | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
丸尾 幸也・檜垣 霞 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 道本 省三(チームBW) 鮫島 佳織(OBC) | 2(19-21 21-15 21-18)1 | 丸尾 幸也 檜垣 霞(はね吉) |
2 | 津守 伸明 永野 由紀(INAZUMA) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 入江雅樹(ラビット) 入江ななみ(アドヴァンス) |
3 | 道本 省三(チームBW) 鮫島 佳織(OBC) | 2(21- 9 21-17)0 | 入江雅樹(ラビット) 入江ななみ(アドヴァンス) |
4 | 津守 伸明 永野 由紀(INAZUMA) | 2(21- 9 22-20)0 | 丸尾 幸也 檜垣 霞(はね吉) |
5 | 津守 伸明 永野 由紀(INAZUMA) | 2(21-16 21-19)0 | 道本 省三(チームBW) 鮫島 佳織(OBC) |
6 | 丸尾 幸也 檜垣 霞(はね吉) | 2(19-21 21- 6 22-20)1 | 入江雅樹(ラビット) 入江ななみ(アドヴァンス) |
(C-D)リーグ | 人見 ・鎌田 | 荒武 ・中武 | 籾木 ・井上 | 小原 ・林 真 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
人見 旭・鎌田 美紅 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
荒武 勇一・中武 恭子 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
籾木 寛利・井上 朝美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
小原 幸三・林 真理子 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 人見 旭 鎌田 美紅(新田原ABC) | 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 小原 幸三 林 真理子(スカーレット) |
2 | 荒武 勇一 中武 恭子(INAZUMA) | 2(24-22 21-17)0 | 籾木 寛利 井上 朝美(TRUST) |
3 | 人見 旭 鎌田 美紅(新田原ABC) | 2(21- 9 21-18)0 | 籾木 寛利 井上 朝美(TRUST) |
4 | 荒武 勇一 中武 恭子(INAZUMA) | 2(16-21 21-13 21-17)1 | 小原 幸三 林 真理子(スカーレット) |
5 | 人見 旭 鎌田 美紅(新田原ABC) | 2(21-13 21-13)0 | 荒武 勇一 中武 恭子(INAZUMA) |
6 | 籾木 寛利 井上 朝美(TRUST) | 2(23-21 13-21 21-13)1 | 小原 幸三 林 真理子(スカーレット) |
1 準決勝 | 後藤 孝広 有馬 ゆかり(NRC) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 邨上 雅記 有馬 さおり(NRC) |
2 準決勝 | 有馬 純男(リヴァリーズ) 原田 智美(サンライズ) | 2(21-17 21-17)0 | 松下 侑樹 椎葉 奈央美(いい感じ) |
3 決勝 | 有馬 純男(リヴァリーズ) 原田 智美(サンライズ) | 2(24-22 15-21 21-16)1 | 後藤 孝広 有馬 ゆかり(NRC) |
(D-A)リーグ | 松下 ・椎葉 | 山田 ・深海 | 後藤 ・有馬 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
松下 侑樹・椎葉 奈央美 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
山田 将幸・深海 恵理子 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
後藤 孝広・有馬 ゆかり | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 後藤 孝広 有馬 ゆかり(NRC) | 2(21-16 21-18)0 | 松下 侑樹 椎葉 奈央美(いい感じ) |
2 | 後藤 孝広 有馬 ゆかり(NRC) | 2(21- 7 21- 8)0 | 山田 将幸 深海 恵理子(NRC) |
3 | 松下 侑樹 椎葉 奈央美(いい感じ) | 2(21- 8 21-12)0 | 山田 将幸 深海 恵理子(NRC) |
(D-B)リーグ | 有馬 ・原田 | 島田 ・野辺 | 邨上 ・有馬 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
有馬 純男・原田 智美 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
島田 玉枝・野辺 薫 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
邨上 雅記・有馬 さおり | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 有馬 純男(リヴァリーズ) 原田 智美(サンライズ) | 2(21- 6 21-14)0 | 邨上 雅記 有馬 さおり(NRC) |
2 | 邨上 雅記 有馬 さおり(NRC) | 2(21-14 21-18)0 | 島田 玉枝 野辺 薫(ラッチェ) |
3 | 有馬 純男(リヴァリーズ) 原田 智美(サンライズ) | 2(21- 6 21- 9)0 | 島田 玉枝 野辺 薫(ラッチェ) |
(E-A)リーグ | 木下正・川野真 | 梶原 ・梶原 | 霜見 ・井上 | 慶田隼・松本玲 | 慶田健・松本聖 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
木下正行・川野真菜 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
梶原 萌・梶原 崚 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
霜見 大智・井上 七海 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
慶田隼人・松本玲奈 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
慶田健・松本聖奈 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 梶原 萌 梶原 崚(フレームクラブ) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 慶田健 松本聖奈(羽根倶楽部) |
2 | 霜見 大智 井上 七海(国富スマッシュ) | 2(21-10 21-10)0 | 慶田隼人 松本玲奈(羽根倶楽部) |
3 | 木下正行 川野真菜(門川中学校) | 2(21-14 21-18)0 | 慶田健 松本聖奈(羽根倶楽部) |
4 | 梶原 萌 梶原 崚(フレームクラブ) | 2(21-11 21- 4)0 | 慶田隼人 松本玲奈(羽根倶楽部) |
5 | 木下正行 川野真菜(門川中学校) | 2(21-17 21- 5)0 | 慶田隼人 松本玲奈(羽根倶楽部) |
6 | 梶原 萌 梶原 崚(フレームクラブ) | 2(21- 7 21-14)0 | 霜見 大智 井上 七海(国富スマッシュ) |
7 | 木下正行 川野真菜(門川中学校) | 2(21-13 28-26)0 | 霜見 大智 井上 七海(国富スマッシュ) |
8 | 慶田健 松本聖奈(羽根倶楽部) | 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 慶田隼人 松本玲奈(羽根倶楽部) |
9 | 木下正行 川野真菜(門川中学校) | 2(21-12 15-21 21-17)1 | 梶原 萌 梶原 崚(フレームクラブ) |
10 | 霜見 大智 井上 七海(国富スマッシュ) | 2(26-24 14-21 21-18)1 | 慶田健 松本聖奈(羽根倶楽部) |