1 準決勝 | 宮崎バド・キッズ 小川 航汰E・池田 大将E 田村 駿典E 中山 公輔D・串間 香美D | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 0( 8-15 5-15)2 2(15- 8 13-15 15-10)1 | 1 | 国富スマッシュA 黒島 虎太郎C・小野 響暉C 樋口 稜馬E 日高 堅斗D・中武 孝太C |
2 準決勝 | 大淀スポーツB 朝倉 萌E・中野 ほのかE 横山 みなみE 永吉 真子D・清 ゆいD | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 2 9-15 15- 7)1 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 打切 | 0 | 妻南小バドミントン少 高塚 薫乃E・中武 紗那D 鬼塚 夏実D 伊東 佑二郎D・本部 美波D |
3 決勝 | 宮崎バド・キッズ 小川 航汰E・池田 大将E 田村 駿典E 中山 公輔D・串間 香美D | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 1 15- 4)0 0( 7-15 8-15)2 2(15- 6 15- 2)0 | 1 | 大淀スポーツB 朝倉 萌E・中野 ほのかE 横山 みなみE 永吉 真子D・清 ゆいD |
(AT-A)リーグ | 宮崎バド | 佐土原B | 西池B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
宮崎バド・キッズ | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
レッドバード佐土原B | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
西池ジュニアB | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 宮崎バド・キッズ 池田 大将E・田村 駿典E 小川 航汰E 中山 公輔D・串間 香美D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 2(15- 2 15- 1)0 2(15- 2 15- 2)0 | 0 | 西池ジュニアB 竹尾 光織C・興梠 菜々子C 竹尾 明花E 河野 航大D・今村 吏玖A |
2 | レッドバード佐土原B 鈴木 彩夏E・山内 のどかB 武末 優E 阪田 実優D・阪田 優奈D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 0 | 西池ジュニアB 竹尾 明花E・竹尾 光織C 今村 吏玖A 河野 航大D・興梠 菜々子C |
3 | 宮崎バド・キッズ 小川 航汰E・田村 駿典E 池田 大将E 中山 公輔D・串間 香美D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 2(15- 0 15- 3)0 2(15- 9 15-10)0 | 0 | レッドバード佐土原B 鈴木 彩夏E・武末 優E 山内 のどかB 阪田 実優D・阪田 優奈D |
(AT-B)リーグ | 国富A | しおみA | 妻南C | 高城 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
国富スマッシュA | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 1 |
しおみキャッツA | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 1-2 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
妻南小バドミントン少 | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
高城スマッシュ | 0-3 | 2-1 | 3-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 3 |
1 | 国富スマッシュA 樋口 稜馬E・黒島 虎太郎C 日高 堅斗D 中武 孝太C・小野 響暉C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(18-16 15-13)0 2(16-14 15- 7)0 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 0 | 高城スマッシュ 杉田 竜E・上村 亮太E 楫山 恵悟E 櫻木 翔C・山口 来翔C |
2 | しおみキャッツA 川口 舞華E・長谷川 優真E 乙丸 心E 東原 実咲D・武井 隆也D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 0 | 妻南小バドミントン少 M砂 明博E・山口 太郎A 山口 花奈D 田吉 優衣D・伊東 佑桂D |
3 | 国富スマッシュA 黒島 虎太郎C・弓削 優斗C 樋口 稜馬E 日高 堅斗D・中武 孝太C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 2(15- 0 15- 1)0 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 0 | 妻南小バドミントン少 山口 花奈D・田吉 優衣D M砂 明博E 伊東 佑桂D・山口 太郎A |
4 | 高城スマッシュ 杉田 竜E・上村 亮太E 楫山 恵悟E 重吉 玲奈D・新地 海斗D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2( 7-15 15- 6 17-15)1 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 0( 6-15 4-15)2 | 1 | しおみキャッツA 川口 舞華E・長谷川 優真E 乙丸 心E 東原 実咲D・武井 隆也D |
5 | しおみキャッツA 川口 舞華E・長谷川 優真E 乙丸 心E 東原 実咲D・武井 隆也D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(15-12 15-13)0 2(15-11 17-15)0 0(12-15 11-15)2 | 1 | 国富スマッシュA 樋口 稜馬E・小野 響暉C 中武 孝太C 日高 堅斗D・黒島 虎太郎C |
6 | 高城スマッシュ 杉田 竜E・新地 海斗D 重吉 玲奈D 櫻木 翔C・山口 来翔C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15-11)0 2(15- 1 15- 4)0 2(15-10 15-13)0 | 0 | 妻南小バドミントン少 山口 花奈D・M砂 明博E 山口 太郎A 田吉 優衣D・伊東 佑桂D |
(AT-C)リーグ | 三股 | 門っ子B | 大淀B | 小松台A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
三股バードウィング | * | -キ | 1-2 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
門っ子くらぶB | キ- | * | キ- | キ- | 0 - 3 | 4 |
大淀スポーツB | 2-1 | -キ | * | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
小松台ホワイトA | 0-3 | -キ | 0-3 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 三股バードウィング 長嶺 茉弥E・田上 玲E 上野 温翔D 野崎 朱里D・酒井 澄玲D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15-13 15-10)0 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトA 児玉理栞E・川越愛咲E 松浦夢依D 児玉瑠奈D・坂本奈々美D |
2 | 大淀スポーツB 朝倉 萌E・北堀 萌E 横山 みなみE 永吉 真子D・清 ゆいD | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 2 15-11)0 2(15-12 15- 5)0 2(15- 9 15-10)0 | 0キ | 門っ子くらぶB 園田 彩D・甲斐 美由C 柏田 紗弥C 甲斐 美由C・木村 柚希A |
3 | 大淀スポーツB 朝倉 萌E・中野 ほのかE 横山 みなみE 永吉 真子D・清 ゆいD | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(15- 8 15- 6)0 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 0(13-15 0-15)2 | 1 | 三股バードウィング 長嶺 茉弥E・上野 温翔D 田上 玲E 野崎 朱里D・酒井 澄玲D |
4 | 小松台ホワイトA 児玉理栞E・松浦夢依D 川越愛咲E 児玉瑠奈D・坂本奈々美D | 1 | (S0-1 D1-1) 2(13-15 15- 9 15-13)1 1(16-14 6-15 9-15)2 1(15- 6 13-15 11-15)2 | 2キ | 門っ子くらぶB 柏田 紗弥C・甲斐 美由C 園田 彩D 柏田 紗弥C・木村 柚希A |
5 | 三股バードウィング 長嶺 茉弥E・酒井 澄玲D 上野 温翔D 野崎 朱里D・上野 聖翔C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 2(15- 0 15- 2)0 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 0キ | 門っ子くらぶB 園田 彩D・甲斐 美由C 木村 柚希A 柏田 紗弥C・園田 彩D |
6 | 大淀スポーツB 朝倉 萌E・中野 ほのかE 横山 みなみE 永吉 真子D・清 ゆいD | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 2(15- 9 15- 7)0 2(15-10 15- 6)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトA 川越愛咲E・松浦夢依D 児玉理栞E 児玉瑠奈D・坂本奈々美D |
(AT-D)リーグ | 妻南A | しおみB | 国富C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
妻南小バドミントン少 | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
しおみキャッツB | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
国富スマッシュC | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 妻南小バドミントン少 伊東 佑二郎D・中武 紗那D 高塚 薫乃E 本部 美波D・鬼塚 夏実D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 6 15- 1)0 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 | 0 | 国富スマッシュC 仮屋園 天澄B・黒木 萌加B 岡元 恋A 横山 桃音B・境田 奏音B |
2 | しおみキャッツB 武井 涼花E・山田 怜奈E 佐藤 涼花E 川崎 舞莉愛D・田原 穂翔C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15-10 15- 4)0 2(15-10 15- 7)0 2(15- 2 15- 7)0 | 0 | 国富スマッシュC 黒木 萌加B・岡元 恋A 横山 桃音B 仮屋園 天澄B・境田 奏音B |
3 | 妻南小バドミントン少 高塚 薫乃E・本部 美波D 伊東 佑二郎D 鬼塚 夏実D・中武 紗那D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 2(15- 6 15- 1)0 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 0 | しおみキャッツB 武井 涼花E・山田 怜奈E 佐藤 涼花E 川崎 舞莉愛D・畑中 香愛C |
1 準決勝 | 清武ジュニアバドミン 一ノ瀬 遙E・甲斐 友菜E 高木 優衣菜E 川ア 唯斗D・川ア 桃菜D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 9 15-11)0 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 打切 | 0 | 西池ジュニアA 宮崎 愛弓E・加藤 杏菜E 林 あやのE 淡野 公太D・津曲 優翔C |
2 準決勝 | 大淀スポーツA 本武 大樹E・石神 仁美E 實藤 圭亮E 脇屋敷 采音D・中野 萌花C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15-10 19-17)0 2(15- 9 10-15 15-12)1 1(15- 7 2- 2)0打切 | 0 | 門っ子くらぶA 白木 心翔D・白木 亜侑B 清水 有里紀D 木村 真琳D・柏田 理瑚D |
3 決勝 | 大淀スポーツA 本武 大樹E・石神 仁美E 實藤 圭亮E 脇屋敷 采音D・中野 萌花C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 7 16-14)0 2(17-15 15-10)0 打切 | 0 | 清武ジュニアバドミン 甲斐 友菜E・高木 優衣菜E 一ノ瀬 遙E 川ア 唯斗D・川ア 桃菜D |
(BT-A)リーグ | 清武 | しおみC | 住吉 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
清武ジュニアバドミン | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
しおみキャッツC | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
住吉76’スポーツ少 | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 清武ジュニアバドミン 甲斐 友菜E・草留 朱万音E 高木 優衣菜E 川ア 唯斗D・川ア 桃菜D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 2(15- 2 15- 1)0 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 0 | 住吉76’スポーツ少 外園 未来E・河口 栞E 田中 翔梧E 田中 舜彩D・米良 莉湖D |
2 | 住吉76’スポーツ少 外園 未来E・河口 栞E 赤木 宥仁E 上岡 莉子D・米良 莉湖D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 2(15-10 15- 4)0 1(13-15 16-14 11-15)2 | 1 | しおみキャッツC 瀬戸 さくらE・緒方 千尋E 山中 茉夢E 図師 由樹乃C・年見 穂風C |
3 | 清武ジュニアバドミン 甲斐 友菜E・草留 朱万音E 一ノ瀬 遙E 川ア 唯斗D・川ア 桃菜D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 2(15- 2 15- 3)0 2(15- 8 15-10)0 | 0 | しおみキャッツC 瀬戸 さくらE・緒方 千尋E 山中 茉夢E 年見 穂風C・原口 樹璃@ |
(BT-B)リーグ | 西池A | 佐土原A | 国富B | 綾 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西池ジュニアA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
レッドバード佐土原A | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
国富スマッシュB | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
綾ジュニア | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 西池ジュニアA 宮崎 愛弓E・加藤 杏菜E 林 あやのE 淡野 公太D・津曲 優翔C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 2(15-11 15- 2)0 2(15- 8 15- 7)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニア 高橋 涼華E・井上 芽依E 本部 遥香E 竹内 千尋D・押川 瑠奈D |
2 | レッドバード佐土原A 山本 大翔C・松浦 果成C 高山 寛人E 杉田 智大D・阪田 龍星B | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 2(15- 9 15-11)0 2(15- 9 12-15 15- 7)1 | 0 | 国富スマッシュB 武田 涼花D・田中 琴音D 森 杏奈D 岡元 桃夏D・中武 春菜C |
3 | 西池ジュニアA 宮崎 愛弓E・加藤 杏菜E 林 あやのE 淡野 公太D・津曲 優翔C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 9 15- 3)0 2(15-10 15- 8)0 2(16-14 6-15 15- 3)1 | 0 | 国富スマッシュB 岡元 桃夏D・田中 琴音D 中武 春菜C 森 杏奈D・武田 涼花D |
4 | レッドバード佐土原A 山本 大翔C・松浦 果成C 高山 寛人E 杉田 智大D・阪田 龍星B | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 2(15- 1 15- 5)0 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニア 井上 愛唯E・井上 芽依E 竹内 千尋D 押川 瑠奈D・唐立 莉緒D |
5 | 西池ジュニアA 宮崎 愛弓E・加藤 杏菜E 林 あやのE 淡野 公太D・津曲 優翔C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(12-15 15-10 15-11)1 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 0 | レッドバード佐土原A 高山 寛人E・松浦 果成C 山本 大翔C 杉田 智大D・阪田 龍星B |
6 | 国富スマッシュB 武田 涼花D・中武 春菜C 田中 琴音D 森 杏奈D・岡元 桃夏D | 2 | (S0-1 D2-0) 2(15- 7 15-10)0 0( 6-15 5-15)2 2(15-11 15- 6)0 | 1 | 綾ジュニア 本部 遥香E・高橋 涼華E 押川 瑠奈D 竹内 千尋D・唐立 莉緒D |
(BT-C)リーグ | 大淀A | 妻北 | 佐土原C | 小松台B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大淀スポーツA | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
妻北ジュニア | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
レッドバード佐土原C | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | -キ | 1 - 2 | 3 |
小松台ホワイトB | 0-3 | 0-3 | キ- | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 大淀スポーツA 本武 大樹E・石神 仁美E 實藤 圭亮E 脇屋敷 采音D・中野 萌花C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 2(15-11 15- 6)0 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトB 横山勇志D・福田康貴D 福田唯人E 松浦吏玖B・松浦みみ@ |
2 | 妻北ジュニア 本田 匠E・菅原 瑠聖E 奥山 楓月D 松浦 由依D・牧野 美涼B | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 2(15- 0 15- 3)0 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 0 | レッドバード佐土原C 瀬戸山薫子E・瀬戸山理子A 武末 藍A 菊松 春菜D・山内 美咲D |
3 | 大淀スポーツA 實藤 圭亮E・石神 仁美E 本武 大樹E 脇屋敷 采音D・中野 萌花C | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 0 | レッドバード佐土原C 瀬戸山薫子E・山内 美咲D 益田 叶乃B 菊松 春菜D・山内 美紀B |
4 | 妻北ジュニア 菅原 瑠聖E・奥山 楓月D 本田 匠E 松浦 由依D・牧野 美涼B | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 3 15-12)0 2(15- 9 15- 5)0 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトB 福田唯人E・福田康貴D 横山勇志D 横山勇志D・松浦吏玖B |
5 | 大淀スポーツA 本武 大樹E・石神 仁美E 實藤 圭亮E 脇屋敷 采音D・中野 萌花C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-1) 2(16-14 15-11)0 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 0( 9-15 11-15)2 | 1 | 妻北ジュニア 本田 匠E・菅原 瑠聖E 牧野 美涼B 奥山 楓月D・松浦 由依D |
6 | レッドバード佐土原C 山内 美紀B・武末 藍A 山内 美咲D 菊松 春菜D・益田 叶乃B | 1 | (S0-1 D1-1) 0(10-15 2-15)2 0( 4-15 8-15)2 2(12-15 15- 9 17-15)1 | 2キ | 小松台ホワイトB 横山勇志D・福田康貴D 福田唯人E 福田唯人E・松浦吏玖B |
(BT-D)リーグ | 門っ子A | 妻南B | 高鍋 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
門っ子くらぶA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
妻南小バドミントン少 | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
高鍋ジュニア | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 門っ子くらぶA 木村 真琳D・柏田 理瑚D 清水 有里紀D 白木 心翔D・白木 亜侑B | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 | 0 | 高鍋ジュニア 児玉 大和E・高嶋 勇成D 永田 まどかE 図師 梨那D・川越 明花D |
2 | 妻南小バドミントン少 米良 朋華C・児玉 千佳C 藤田 真央C 北島 さらC・江藤 愛望D | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15-13 16-14)0 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 2( 9-15 15-10 15- 8)1 | 0 | 高鍋ジュニア 永田 まどかE・猪上 優彩E 高嶋 勇成D 図師 梨那D・川越 明花D |
3 | 門っ子くらぶA 清水 有里紀D・木村 真琳D 白木 心翔D 柏田 理瑚D・白木 亜侑B | 3 | (S1-0 D2-0) 2(15-13 15- 7)0 2(15- 1 15- 0)0 2(15- 9 15-10)0 | 0 | 妻南小バドミントン少 北島 さらC・米良 朋華C 児玉 千佳C 藤田 真央C・江藤 愛望D |
(MT-A)リーグ | 宮崎バド | 門っ子 | 綾 | 高城 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
宮崎バド・キッズ | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
門っ子くらぶ | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
綾ジュニア | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
高城スマッシュ | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 宮崎バド・キッズ 樋口 太一A・奈須 恵美A 小川 翔梧A 岩切 樹A | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 2 15- 0)0 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 2(15- 0 15- 4)0 | 0 | 高城スマッシュ 永野 隆斗@・野崎 世那@ 天神 暁俊@ 新地 晴香@ |
2 | 綾ジュニア 木下 皓太A・井戸川 聡里A 野上 英斗A 森園 義行A | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(15-11 15- 8)0 0( 2-15 4-15)2 2( 8-15 15-13 15-10)1 | 1 | 門っ子くらぶ 田中汰一良A・山下裕太郎A 木下正行A 清水茉希人@ |
3 | 宮崎バド・キッズ 岩切 樹A・奈須 恵美A 樋口 太一A 小川 翔梧A | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15-10 15- 9)0 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニア 森園 義行A・日高 裕大A 井戸川 聡里A 野上 英斗A |
4 | 門っ子くらぶ 田中汰一良A・山下裕太郎A 清水茉希人@ 木下正行A | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 2(15- 7 17-15)0 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 | 0 | 高城スマッシュ 永野 隆斗@・野崎 世那@ 天神 暁俊@ 新地 晴香@ |
5 | 宮崎バド・キッズ 樋口 太一A・奈須 恵美A 小川 翔梧A 岩切 樹A | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(16-14 15-10)0 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 2(15- 7 15- 2)0 | 0 | 門っ子くらぶ 木下正行A・清水茉希人@ 田中汰一良A 山下裕太郎A |
6 | 綾ジュニア 木下 皓太A・野上 英斗A 森園 義行A 日高 裕大A | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 2(15- 5 15-10)0 | 0 | 高城スマッシュ 永野 隆斗@・野崎 世那@ 天神 暁俊@ 新地 晴香@ |
1 準決勝 | 門っ子くらぶ 白木優杏@・柳田華林@ 黒木かりん@ 川野真菜A | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(16-14 15-11)0 0( 6-15 4-15)2 2(15-11 9-15 15-11)1 | 1 | 高城スマッシュA 天神 稀未花B・福田 仁穂B 楫山 唯B 福永 萌子B |
2 決勝 | 大淀スポーツ 樋口 涼香A・岡部 日菜@ 濱口 真彩B 村上 明穂B | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(15- 8 15- 4)0 2(15-10 15-10)0 1(13-15 9- 6)1打切 | 0 | 門っ子くらぶ 柳田華林@・川ア千聖@ 白木優杏@ 川野真菜A |
(WT-A)リーグ | 大淀 | 綾C | 高城B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大淀スポーツ | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
綾ジュニアC | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
高城スマッシュB | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大淀スポーツ 岡部 日菜@・衣笠 羅那@ 村上 明穂B 樋口 涼香A | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 2 15- 2)0 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 2(15- 4 15- 1)0 | 0 | 高城スマッシュB 久保 亜衣@・有福 七彩@ 宮田 桃圭@ 泊 杏佳@ |
2 | 綾ジュニアC 瀬口 阿悠@・鈴木 百音@ 上井 晴花@ 二見 李@ | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2( 9-15 15- 8 15-13)1 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 2(15- 9 17-15)0 | 0 | 高城スマッシュB 有福 七彩@・宮田 桃圭@ 久保 亜衣@ 弓削 優花@ |
3 | 大淀スポーツ 樋口 涼香A・衣笠 羅那@ 村上 明穂B 岡部 日菜@ | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 2(15- 2 15- 1)0 2(15- 2 15- 3)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアC 二見 李@・上井 晴花@ 瀬口 阿悠@ 中神 美奈@ |
(WT-B)リーグ | 高城A | 綾B | ホットA | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
高城スマッシュA | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
綾ジュニアB | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
ホットケーキA | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 高城スマッシュA 天神 稀未花B・和田 紗耶香B 楫山 唯B 福永 萌子B | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2( 9-15 15- 9 15- 3)1 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 1(12-15 15-13 9-15)2 | 1 | ホットケーキA 西 紀咲@・岩切 七海@ 西 未琴A 西田 優里A |
2 | 綾ジュニアB 海江田 茉琴@・福田 梨々花@ 山口 寿菜@ 竹内 爽花@ | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(15- 9 14-16 15- 9)1 2(15- 7 15- 1)0 0( 7-15 1-15)2 | 1 | ホットケーキA 西 未琴A・西 紀咲@ 松田 有未@ 西田 優里A |
3 | 高城スマッシュA 福田 仁穂B・櫻木 ひかるB 楫山 唯B 福永 萌子B | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 4 15-17 15- 6)1 2(15- 9 15- 3)0 2(15- 2 15- 2)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアB 海江田 茉琴@・福田 梨々花@ 山口 寿菜@ 徳留 綾音@ |
(WT-C)リーグ | 綾A | 門っ子 | ホットB | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
綾ジュニアA | * | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
門っ子くらぶ | 3-0 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
ホットケーキB | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 綾ジュニアA 前田 美鈴A・有山 有紀子A 前田 端穂A 江間 史佳A | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 1 15-10)0 2(15- 2 15- 5)0 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 0 | ホットケーキB 佐々木 斗愛@・金田 聖愛@ 溝口 菜都@ 今西 桃子@ |
2 | 門っ子くらぶ 柳田華林@・黒木かりん@ 川野真菜A 白木優杏@ | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 8 15- 1)0 2(15- 7 15- 0)0 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 0 | ホットケーキB 佐々木 斗愛@・井料 姫花@ 今西 桃子@ 溝口 菜都@ |
3 | 門っ子くらぶ 柳田華林@・川ア千聖@ 白木優杏@ 川野真菜A | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 2(15- 3 15- 7)0 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアA 江間 史佳A・有山 有紀子A 根之下 祐A 前田 端穂A |