1 準決勝 | 内田 祐太郎(熊 本) | 2(21- 9 21-17)0 | 藤田 衛(熊 本) |
2 準決勝 | 小林 慶一(鹿児島) | 2( 21-12 11-21 21-19)1 | 荒木 惇(福 岡) |
3 決勝 | 内田 祐太郎(熊 本) | 2(21- 9 21-12)0 | 小林 慶一(鹿児島) |
1 準決勝 | 山下 京(宮 崎) | 2(21-16 21-12)0 | 上村 浩平(沖 縄) |
2 準決勝 | 新本 将太(熊 本) | 2(21-15 21-11)0 | 崎原 太陽(沖 縄) |
3 決勝 | 新本 将太(熊 本) | 2(21-13 21-14)0 | 山下 京(宮 崎) |
1 準決勝 | 野田 悠斗(佐 賀) | 2( 21-14 21-18)0 | 金城 龍太(沖 縄) |
2 準決勝 | 西原口 嶺(鹿児島) | 2(21-10 21- 6)0 | 城間 大地(沖 縄) |
3 決勝 | 西原口 嶺(鹿児島) | 2(22-20 19-21 21-17)1 | 野田 悠斗(佐 賀) |
1 準決勝 | 原口 拓巳 古川 倫也(熊 本) | 2(11-21 21-19 21-12)1 | 富岡 寿将 大槻 昭太(佐 賀) |
2 準決勝 | 山崎 諒介 林 享平(福 岡) | 2(21-15 21-15)0 | 占部 圭祐 寺脇 槇梧(福 岡) |
3 決勝 | 原口 拓巳 古川 倫也(熊 本) | 2(21-16 21-11)0 | 山崎 諒介 林 享平(福 岡) |
1 準決勝 | 小本 翔太 北里 元輝(熊 本) | 2(21-12 21-10)0 | 小森園 隆平 塚原 諒(宮 崎) |
2 準決勝 | 浅尾 修作 峯 幸佑(熊 本) | 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 江田 貴一 林 歩輝(大 分) |
3 決勝 | 小本 翔太 北里 元輝(熊 本) | 2(22-20 21-17)0 | 浅尾 修作 峯 幸佑(熊 本) |
1 準決勝 | 新里 智司 田場 盛吾(沖 縄) | 2(21-10 19-21 21-11)1 | 吉岡 弘太郎 中道 淳(鹿児島) |
2 準決勝 | 仲西 祐太 添田 真一(福 岡) | 2(21-19 21-10)0 | 葛城 大介 谷山 拓未(大 分) |
3 決勝 | 仲西 祐太 添田 真一(福 岡) | 2(15-21 21-12 21-17)1 | 新里 智司 田場 盛吾(沖 縄) |
1 準決勝 | 永田 麗(熊 本) | 2(21- 9 21-13)0 | 神田 菜那(宮 崎) |
2 準決勝 | 森園 彩乃(宮 崎) | 2(21-12 21-17)0 | 櫻山 希実子(福 岡) |
3 決勝 | 永田 麗(熊 本) | 2(21-14 16-21 21-15)1 | 森園 彩乃(宮 崎) |
1 準決勝 | 朝岡 依純(熊 本) | 2(16-21 21-14 26-24)1 | 工藤 ひな子(宮 崎) |
2 準決勝 | 本部 優奈(宮 崎) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 川野 愛華(熊 本) |
3 決勝 | 本部 優奈(宮 崎) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 朝岡 依純(熊 本) |
1 準決勝 | 高園 杏莉沙(佐 賀) | 2(21-13 19-21 21-17)1 | 清水 彩香(熊 本) |
2 準決勝 | 松山 奈未(福 岡) | 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 宮崎 詩織(宮 崎) |
3 決勝 | 松山 奈未(福 岡) | 2(21-13 22-20)0 | 高園 杏莉沙(佐 賀) |
1 準決勝 | 片岡 千知 清田 百華(熊 本) | 2(17-21 21-15 21-15)1 | 伊敷 克美 大城 利菜(沖 縄) |
2 準決勝 | 白浜 あゆみ 泉 紀久子(熊 本) | 2(21-15 21-16)0 | 宮内 玲衣 宮内 瑠衣(宮 崎) |
3 決勝 | 白浜 あゆみ 泉 紀久子(熊 本) | 2(21- 9 19-21 21-19)1 | 片岡 千知 清田 百華(熊 本) |
1 準決勝 | 大城 由衣 金城 瑠奈(沖 縄) | 2(21-16 21-13)0 | 栄 眞琳 安荘 美羽(宮 崎) |
2 準決勝 | 藤木 沙耶 中原 咲穂(福 岡) | 2(21-15 21-17)0 | 宅島 あや子 高木 綾乃(熊 本) |
3 決勝 | 藤木 沙耶 中原 咲穂(福 岡) | 2(21-14 21-10)0 | 大城 由衣 金城 瑠奈(沖 縄) |
1 準決勝 | 清田 琴乃 寺本 京(熊 本) | 2(21-13 19-21 21-10)1 | 村岡 彩香 友田 茜(佐 賀) |
2 準決勝 | 志波 綾香 金子 茉鈴(佐 賀) | 2(21-14 19-21 22-20)1 | 庄司 真由 坂元 美帆(大 分) |
3 決勝 | 志波 綾香 金子 茉鈴(佐 賀) | 2(19-21 21-17 21-11)1 | 清田 琴乃 寺本 京(熊 本) |