(BT-A)リーグ | 西池A | 古城A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西池ジュニアA | * | 5-0 | 1 - 0 | 1 |
古城バドミントA | 0-5 | * | 0 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 西池ジュニアA 山下 京E 森田 新太郎B 高橋 寛太D・甲斐 義幸D 小森園 隆平E・塚原 諒E 杉田 陸D | 5 | (S3-0 D2-0) 2(21- 0 21- 4)0 2(21- 1 21- 0)0 2(21- 8 21-12)0 2(21- 4 21- 8)0 2(21- 4 21- 6)0 | 0 | 古城バドミントA 野崎 篤E 山下 幸希C 新村 一貴E・佐谷 颯太D 内村 祐也E・新村 一貴E 奥野 和裕C |
1 決勝 | 大淀スポーツA 橋口 里美E 濱口 真彩C 岩切 彩D・黒木 香那D 本武 あかりE・岩切 優希E 小野川 とうこD | 3 | (S1-1 D2-0) 2(22-20 17-21 21-16)1 0(21-23 11-21)2 2(21- 9 21- 8)0 2(22-20 21-19)0 1(21-18 1- 1)0打切 | 1 | 西池ジュニアB 宮越 和泉E 津守 由佳子B 道下 咲紀D・松永 佳歩D 酒井 晴菜E・瀧口 由希菜E 宮崎 詩織D |
(GT-A)リーグ | 大淀A | 東海A | 小戸 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大淀スポーツA | * | 5-0 | 4-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
東海っ子A | 0-5 | * | 4-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
小戸イーグル | 1-4 | 1-4 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大淀スポーツA 橋口 里美E 濱口 真彩C 小野川 とうこD・黒木 香那D 本武 あかりE・岩切 優希E 岩切 彩D | 4 | (S2-1 D2-0) 2(21- 7 21- 8)0 0(15-21 15-21)2 2(21- 1 21- 6)0 2(21- 5 21- 8)0 2(21- 8 21-12)0 | 1 | 小戸イーグル 林 星子E 外山 莉子C 和田 夏季C・増竹 夢B 中森 香菜D・増竹 愛D 長野 遥D |
2 | 東海っ子A 清家 瑠菜E 黒木 真依B 丸本 彩香D・熊本 美月D 黒木 詩織E・小野 愛D 渡部 真由D | 4 | (S2-1 D2-0) 2(21-15 21-12)0 0( 4-21 4-21)2 2(21- 4 21-10)0 2(21-17 14-21 21-19)1 2(21-19 21-11)0 | 1 | 小戸イーグル 林 星子E 外山 莉子C 中森 香菜D・増竹 夢B 増竹 愛D・和田 夏季C 長野 遥D |
3 | 大淀スポーツA 橋口 里美E 濱口 真彩C 岩切 彩D・黒木 香那D 本武 あかりE・岩切 優希E 小野川 とうこD | 5 | (S3-0 D2-0) 2(21- 5 21- 7)0 2(21- 2 21-10)0 2(21-15 21-19)0 2(21- 6 21-18)0 2(21- 1 21- 2)0 | 0 | 東海っ子A 黒木 詩織E 黒木 真依B 渡部 真由D・熊本 美月D 清家 瑠菜E・丸本 彩香D 小野 愛D |
(GT-B)リーグ | 西池B | 田野 | しおみA | 古城B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西池ジュニアB | * | 4-1 | 4-1 | 5-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
田野バドミントン | 1-4 | * | 3-2 | 5-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
しおみキャッツA | 1-4 | 2-3 | * | 4-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
古城バドミントB | 0-5 | 0-5 | 1-4 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 西池ジュニアB 酒井 晴菜E 津守 由佳子B 道下 咲紀D・松永 佳歩D 宮越 和泉E・瀧口 由希菜E 宮崎 詩織D | 5 | (S3-0 D2-0) 2(21-13 21- 6)0 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 2(21-11 21- 3)0 2(21- 4 21- 6)0 2(21- 0 21- 3)0 | 0 | 古城バドミントB 奥野 なつみE 長友 郁乃C 中山 愛彩D・川越 麻莉菜D 廣島 佑香E・篠原 美帆E 松浦 葉奈D |
2 | 田野バドミントン 末元 志歩E 上西 菜月B 上西 明希D・福重 佑衣D 鬼束 さくらE・川越 茉奈E 津田 瑞希D | 3 | (S1-2 D2-0) 0(13-21 18-21)2 1(11-21 21-10 18-21)2 2(21- 2 21- 2)0 2(23-21 20-22 21-12)1 2(22-20 21-13)0 | 2 | しおみキャッツA 長峰 凜E 前原 美咲C 中武 ひなのD・上原 万奈C 二宮 里佳E・前原 彩香E 野口 彩D |
3 | 西池ジュニアB 酒井 晴菜E 津守 由佳子B 道下 咲紀D・松永 佳歩D 宮越 和泉E・瀧口 由希菜E 宮崎 詩織D | 4 | (S2-1 D2-0) 0( 8-21 5-21)2 2(21-15 21-18)0 2(21- 8 21- 3)0 2(21-18 21-10)0 2(21- 6 21- 8)0 | 1 | しおみキャッツA 長峰 凜E 前原 美咲C 中武 ひなのD・上原 万奈C 二宮 里佳E・岩屋 萌香E 野口 彩D |
4 | 田野バドミントン 末元 志歩E 津曲 洋香C 上西 明希D・福重 佑衣D 川越 茉奈E・蛯原 遙E 歳川 玲生D | 5 | (S3-0 D2-0) 2(21- 3 21- 1)0 2(21- 8 21- 6)0 2(21- 4 21- 5)0 2(21- 6 21- 7)0 2(21- 5 21-11)0 | 0 | 古城バドミントB 篠原 美帆E 児玉 颯希C 松浦 葉奈D・金丸 葵D 百市 日奈子E・奥野 なつみE 川越 麻莉菜D |
5 | 西池ジュニアB 宮越 和泉E 津守 由佳子B 道下 咲紀D・松永 佳歩D 瀧口 由希菜E・酒井 晴菜E 宮崎 詩織D | 4 | (S3-0 D1-1) 2(21-17 21-10)0 2(21-18 21-11)0 2(13-21 21-18 21-14)1 0(17-21 16-21)2 2(21- 1 21- 1)0 | 1 | 田野バドミントン 末元 志歩E 上西 菜月B 上西 明希D・福重 佑衣D 鬼束 さくらE・川越 茉奈E 津田 瑞希D |
6 | しおみキャッツA 長峰 凜E 前原 美咲C 中武 ひなのD・上原 万奈C 前原 彩香E・岩屋 萌香E 野口 彩D | 4 | (S3-0 D1-1) 2(21- 6 21- 3)0 2(21- 2 21- 7)0 0( 9-21 5-21)2 2(21-12 21- 2)0 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 1 | 古城バドミントB 奥野 なつみE 長友 郁乃C 川越 麻莉菜D・金丸 葵D 百市 日奈子E・廣島 佑香E 中山 愛彩D |
1 決勝 | 大淀スポーツB 中村 修太朗E 隈元 昇暉C 上家 理佳D・本武 はるかC 岩切 樹B・中村 蓮太朗C 森園 周冬D | 3 | (S3-0 D0-2) 2(21- 7 21- 4)0 2(21- 9 21- 8)0 0(10-21 6-21)2 0( 5-21 5-21)2 2(21- 9 21- 5)0 | 2 | 東海っ子B 吉田 大剛D 尾崎 颯C 谷上 真未D・池田 優衣D 永田 千佳E・松木 南緒E 川ア 達矢D |
(XT-A)リーグ | 大淀B | 黒木ス | 佐土原 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大淀スポーツB | * | 3-2 | 5-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
黒木スポーツ | 2-3 | * | 5-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
レッドバード佐土原 | 0-5 | 0-5 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大淀スポーツB 中村 修太朗E 隈元 昇暉C 上家 理佳D・本武 はるかC 岩切 樹B・中村 蓮太朗C 森園 周冬D | 5 | (S3-0 D2-0) ) キ ) キ ) キ ) キ ) キ | 0 | レッドバード佐土原 宇都宮 一平E 轟木 成美E 中武 智佳E・矢野 亜寿佳E 永井 遥E・肥田木 賀子E 大原 祐介D |
2 | 黒木スポーツ 阿部 諒也E 黒田 蓮C 阿部 桐子D・沖田 奈央D 柳田 遥稀E・阿部 明日香D 長野 友哉D | 5 | (S3-0 D2-0) ) キ ) キ ) キ ) キ ) キ | 0 | レッドバード佐土原 永井 遥E 轟木 成美E 中武 智佳E・矢野 亜寿佳E 宇都宮 一平E・肥田木 賀子E 大原 祐介D |
3 | 大淀スポーツB 森園 周冬D 隈元 昇暉C 上家 理佳D・本武 はるかC 中村 修太朗E・岩切 樹B 中村 蓮太朗C | 3 | (S2-1 D1-1) 2(21- 4 21- 7)0 2(21-16 21- 8)0 2(21-19 21-19)0 0(18-21 15-21)2 0( 8-21 1-21)2 | 2 | 黒木スポーツ 柳田 遥稀E 柳田 愛佳C 沖田 奈央D・阿部 明日香D 阿部 諒也E・黒田 稜D 長野 友哉D |
(XT-B)リーグ | 東海B | 国富 | 生目南 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
東海っ子B | * | 3-2 | 4-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
国富スマッシュA | 2-3 | * | 5-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
生目南バドミントン | 1-4 | 0-5 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 東海っ子B 吉田 大剛D 尾崎 颯C 谷上 真未D・池田 優衣D 永田 千佳E・松木 南緒E 川ア 達矢D | 4 | (S2-1 D2-0) 0(13-21 17-21)2 2(21-18 21-17)0 2(21- 7 21- 0)0 2(21- 7 21- 3)0 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 1 | 生目南バドミントン 立山 直希E 松形 圭悟C 脇田 賢吾D・池村 里奈D 今藤 さやかD・原田 結月D 木村 潤哉D |
2 | 国富スマッシュA 野崎 夏海D 末吉 晃基C 日高 就斗D・末吉 充来D 村岡 香菜E・山下 史佳E 関谷 萌乃D | 5 | (S3-0 D2-0) 2(21-17 21-16)0 2(21-12 21-16)0 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 2(21-15 18-21 21-12)1 2(21-12 21- 9)0 | 0 | 生目南バドミントン 立山 直希E 松形 圭悟C 今藤 さやかD・脇田 賢吾D 原田 結月D・池村 里奈D 木村 潤哉D |
3 | 東海っ子B 吉田 大剛D 尾崎 颯C 谷上 真未D・池田 優衣D 永田 千佳E・松木 南緒E 川ア 達矢D | 3 | (S1-2 D2-0) 0( 6-21 5-21)2 0(14-21 15-21)2 2(21-18 21-15)0 2(19-21 21-19 21-17)1 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 2 | 国富スマッシュA 山下 果南D 末吉 晃基C 矢野 愛佳D・樋口 舞D 日高 就斗D・末吉 充来D 関谷 萌乃D |
(4T-A)リーグ | 東海C | しおみB | 国富B | 西池C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
東海っ子C | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
しおみキャッツB | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
国富スマッシュB | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
西池ジュニアC | 0-3 | 1-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 東海っ子C 中村 友美B 石田 野乃香C 浜砂 地広C・丸本 和輝C | 3 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(21-13 21-15)0 2(21-12 23-21)0 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 0 | 西池ジュニアC 甲斐 雅章A 南原 美優B 桑山 佳澄C・西川 花野B |
2 | しおみキャッツB 長峰 善B 尾田 颯汰B 土肥 祥太朗C・土肥 倫太朗A | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(21- 9 21- 1)0 2(21- 9 21-11)0 2(21- 8 21-18)0 | 0 | 国富スマッシュB 井上 七海A 樋口 太一A 関谷 結B・村岡 美紅B |
3 | 東海っ子C 浜砂 地広C 中村 友美B 丸本 和輝C・石田 野乃香C | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(21-14 21-10)0 2(21- 7 21-10)0 2(21-10 21-17)0 | 0 | 国富スマッシュB 樋口 太一A 村岡 美紅B 関谷 結B・井上 七海A |
4 | しおみキャッツB 尾田 颯汰B 長峰 善B 土肥 祥太朗C・土肥 倫太朗A | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 2(21- 3 21- 5)0 1(21-15 19-21 17-21)2 | 1 | 西池ジュニアC 桑山 佳澄C 西川 花野B 宮城 しずくB・甲斐 雅章A |
5 | しおみキャッツB 長峰 善B 尾田 颯汰B 土肥 祥太朗C・土肥 倫太朗A | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(21-12 13-21 21-17)1 2(21-15 21-17)0 0( 9-21 14-21)2 | 1 | 東海っ子C 浜砂 地広C 丸本 和輝C 石田 野乃香C・中村 友美B |
6 | 西池ジュニアC 桑山 佳澄C 甲斐 雅章A 南原 美優B・宮城 しずくB | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 0( 8-21 11-21)2 2(21- 4 21-14)0 2(21-18 10-21 25-23)1 | 1 | 国富スマッシュB 樋口 太一A 井上 七海A 関谷 結B・村岡 美紅B |