1 準決勝 | 三股バードウイングA 下石 陽香E 土持 恒貴E・川野 栞理D 徳永 弥夕E | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(21- 8 20-22 21-16)1 0(15-21 13-21)2 2(21- 2 21- 8)0 | 1 | くれよんA 黒木 彩加E 三浦 吏空斗D・清水 茉希人D 柳田 萌花E |
2 準決勝 | 西池ジュニアA 津守 由佳子E 増竹 夢E・宮城 しずくE 南原 美優E | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-19 12-21 21-14)1 2(21-12 21- 8)0 打切 | 0 | 東海っ子A 中村 友美E 黒木 真依E・松木 香穂E 山ア 悠理香D |
3 決勝 | 三股バードウイングA 徳永 弥夕E 土持 恒貴E・川野 栞理D 下石 陽香E | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(21-11 21- 8)0 0(17-21 8-21)2 2(21-15 21-23 21-13)1 | 1 | 西池ジュニアA 宮城 しずくE 南原 美優E・増竹 夢E 津守 由佳子E |
(A1-A)リーグ | 三股A | 大淀B | 妻南C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
三股バードウイングA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
大淀スポーツB | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
妻南小バドミントンC | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 三股バードウイングA 下石 陽香E 徳永 弥夕E・土持 恒貴E 川野 栞理D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 2(15-12 15- 8)0 | 0 | 妻南小バドミントンC 伊東 伸之輔D 狩野 夢翔D・児玉 大知D 日高 瑛南D |
2 | 妻南小バドミントンC 伊東 伸之輔D 狩野 夢翔D・米良 和真D 日高 瑛南D | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15-13 15- 6)0 0(12-15 7-15)2 2(15-11 15- 4)0 | 1 | 大淀スポーツB 衣笠 羅那D 中村 倫瑠D・中野 ほのかC 脇屋敷 洸太D |
3 | 三股バードウイングA 下石 陽香E 土持 恒貴E・松枝 花衣D 徳永 弥夕E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 5 15- 0)0 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 | 0 | 大淀スポーツB 衣笠 羅那D 中野 ほのかC・石神 仁美C 脇屋敷 洸太D |
(A1-B)リーグ | くれよんA | 田野B | さいと | 大宮A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
くれよんA | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
田野バドミントンB | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 2-1 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
さいとバドミントン | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
大宮バドミントンA | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | くれよんA 黒木 彩加E 三浦 吏空斗D・清水 茉希人D 柳田 萌花E | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 2(15- 6 15- 5)0 0(10-15 16-18)2 | 1 | 大宮バドミントンA 田ア 理子E 財津 結衣E・阪元 千愛E 廣永 凛E |
2 | さいとバドミントン 江川 拓E 崎田 新大E・江川 莉央C 長谷川 巽D | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(12-15 15- 6 15- 6)1 2(15-12 17-15)0 1(13-15 15- 8 8-15)2 | 1 | 田野バドミントンB 楠原 諒E 福重 秀人E・白川 款大E 甲田 勇次朗E |
3 | くれよんA 黒木 彩加E 三浦 吏空斗D・清水 茉希人D 柳田 萌花E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15-11 15-10)0 2(15- 5 15-10)0 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 0 | さいとバドミントン 江川 拓E 長谷川 巽D・江川 莉央C 崎田 新大E |
4 | 田野バドミントンB 福重 秀人E 白川 款大E・甲田 勇次朗E 楠原 諒E | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 1(10-15 15- 9 4-15)2 2(15-12 15- 8)0 2(15- 7 15- 9)0 | 1 | 大宮バドミントンA 財津 結衣E 田ア 理子E・廣永 凛E 阪元 千愛E |
5 | くれよんA 三浦 吏空斗D 清水 茉希人D・柳田 萌花E 黒木 彩加E | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 0( 7-15 11-15)2 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 1 | 田野バドミントンB 甲田 勇次朗E 楠原 諒E・福重 秀人E 白川 款大E |
6 | さいとバドミントン 崎田 新大E 長谷川 巽D・黒木 唯D 江川 拓E | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(17-15 15-12)0 1(15-11 13-15 13-15)2 2(15- 6 13-15 15- 3)1 | 1 | 大宮バドミントンA 廣永 凛E 財津 結衣E・阪元 千愛E 田ア 理子E |
(A1-C)リーグ | 西池A | 国富C | 高城A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西池ジュニアA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
国富スマッシュC | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
高城スマッシュA | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 西池ジュニアA 増竹 夢E 津守 由佳子E・宮城 しずくE 河野 友香E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 2(15- 4 15- 1)0 2(15-11 15-13)0 | 0 | 高城スマッシュA 天神 暁俊D 宮田 桃圭D・新地 晴香D 児玉 小桃D |
2 | 国富スマッシュC 井上 七海D 森 千乃D・濱砂 杏実D 中間 志歩D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15-11 15- 4)0 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 0 | 高城スマッシュA 天神 暁俊D 宮田 桃圭D・新地 晴香D 児玉 小桃D |
3 | 西池ジュニアA 増竹 夢E 津守 由佳子E・河野 友香E 南原 美優E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 0 | 国富スマッシュC 井上 七海D 杉田 百合菜D・与倉 美咲D 中間 志歩D |
(A1-D)リーグ | 清武A | 東海A | 妻北B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
清武ジュニアA | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
東海っ子A | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
妻北ジュニアB | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 清武ジュニアA 高木 優衣奈C 小玉 桃花D・奈須 恵美D 児玉 菜桜D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 2(15- 0 16- 0)0 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 | 0 | 妻北ジュニアB 安藤 朱音E 新地 萌E・菅原 瑠聖C 新地 萌E |
2 | 東海っ子A 黒木 真依E 米田 涼華D・佐藤 里咲D 松木 香穂E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 2(15- 3 15- 6)0 2(15- 6 15-11)0 | 0 | 妻北ジュニアB 新地 萌E 安藤 朱音E・菅原 瑠聖C 安藤 朱音E |
3 | 東海っ子A 中村 友美E 黒木 真依E・松木 香穂E 山ア 悠理香D | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 1(15-13 12-15 14-16)2 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 1 | 清武ジュニアA 児玉 菜桜D 小玉 桃花D・奈須 恵美D 高木 優衣奈C |
1 準決勝 | 国富スマッシュA 中神 一将E 郡 拓夢E・緒方 啓一E 樋口 太一D | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(21-11 21-12)0 0( 9-21 15-21)2 2(21- 2 21- 8)0 | 1 | 田野バドミントンA 津田 海里D 米元 琉南E・上西 菜月E 鳥瀬 梨帆E |
2 準決勝 | 宮崎バド・キッズA 中山 洋輔D 森田 新太郎E・河野 由幸D 小川 翔悟D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-13 21- 6)0 2(21- 5 21-13)0 打切 | 0 | 西池ジュニアB 松浦 風香D 多田 聖章E・津曲 遥生D 甲斐 雅章E |
3 決勝 | 宮崎バド・キッズA 森田 新太郎E 中山 洋輔D・河野 由幸D 小川 翔悟D | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21- 9 21- 6)0 2(21-15 21-11)0 打切 | 0 | 国富スマッシュA 樋口 太一D 日 陽斗D・樋口 稜馬C 中神 一将E |
(A2-E)リーグ | 小松台A | 田野A | 清武B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小松台ホワイトジュニ | * | 0-3 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
田野バドミントンA | 3-0 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
清武ジュニアB | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 小松台ホワイトジュニ 横山 遼河D 井上 日花D・川上 紗緒里E 堀口 佳菜E | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 2(15- 9 15-11)0 0( 8-15 6-15)2 | 1 | 清武ジュニアB 末吉 将大E 吉川 和輝E・大岩根 瑞記E 松浦 健人D |
2 | 田野バドミントンA 上西 菜月E 米元 琉南E・鳥瀬 梨帆E 津田 海里D | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 1(15- 5 8-15 16-18)2 2(15- 4 15- 1)0 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 1 | 清武ジュニアB 松浦 健人D 吉川 和輝E・大岩根 瑞記E 末吉 将大E |
3 | 田野バドミントンA 米元 琉南E 上西 菜月E・津田 海里D 鳥瀬 梨帆E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15-11 15-13)0 2(15- 1 15- 6)0 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトジュニ 横山 遼河D 福川 結佳D・井上 日花D 白阪 文乃E |
(A2-F)リーグ | 国富A | 小戸B | かんむりA | 高鍋 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
国富スマッシュA | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
小戸イーグルB | 0-3 | * | 0-3 | 3-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
かんむりA | 1-2 | 3-0 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
高鍋ジュニア | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 国富スマッシュA 中神 一将E 郡 拓夢E・緒方 啓一E 樋口 太一D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 2(15- 8 15- 2)0 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 | 0 | 高鍋ジュニア 高見 栞C 田爪 一輝D・森之本 舞D 児玉 奈菜D |
2 | かんむりA 若杉 優希D 谷口 瑠菜E・西田 史佳E 新名 真歩D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 8 15-11)0 2(15-12 15- 8)0 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 | 0 | 小戸イーグルB 森永 真乃介E 山下 実月E・西村 友里E 小山 あみE |
3 | 国富スマッシュA 中神 一将E 日 陽斗D・樋口 稜馬C 樋口 太一D | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15- 4 15- 1)0 1(15-11 9-15 8-15)2 2(15- 1 15- 0)0 | 1 | かんむりA 谷口 瑠菜E 新名 真歩D・若杉 優希D 西田 史佳E |
4 | 小戸イーグルB 小山 あみE 山下 実月E・西村 友里E 森永 真乃介E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15-13 13-15 15- 9)1 2(15- 5 15-10)0 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 0 | 高鍋ジュニア 児玉 奈菜D 田爪 一輝D・高見 栞C 森之本 舞D |
5 | 国富スマッシュA 樋口 稜馬C 郡 拓夢E・緒方 啓一E 樋口 太一D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 8 15- 4)0 2(15- 3 15- 6)0 2(15- 1 15- 7)0 | 0 | 小戸イーグルB 森永 真乃介E 山下 実月E・西村 友里E 小山 あみE |
6 | かんむりA 若杉 優希D 谷口 瑠菜E・新名 真歩D 西田 史佳E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 | 0 | 高鍋ジュニア 田爪 一輝D 森之本 舞D・高見 栞C 高見 栞C |
(A2-G)リーグ | ラビット | 宮崎バドA | 大宮B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
ラビット | * | 0-3 | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
宮崎バド・キッズA | 3-0 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
大宮バドミントンB | 1-2 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | ラビット 岡 さくらE 山口 幸太朗E・岡 秀也B 小森田 彩菜B | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(16-14 18-16)0 2(15-10 15-13)0 0( 4-15 9-15)2 | 1 | 大宮バドミントンB 奥松 由唯E 日高 珠里D・湯地 なつ美D 塘 裕香子E |
2 | 宮崎バド・キッズA 小川 翔悟D 森田 新太郎E・河野 由幸D 中山 洋輔D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 0 | 大宮バドミントンB 土橋 歩佳D 塘 裕香子E・奥松 由唯E 日高 珠里D |
3 | 宮崎バド・キッズA 森田 新太郎E 小川 翔悟D・中山 洋輔D 河野 由幸D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 2 5- 2)0 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 2( 5- 3 15- 3)0 | 0 | ラビット 山口 幸太朗E 岡 さくらE・小森田 彩菜B 岡 秀也B |
(A2-H)リーグ | 綾A | 西池B | 妻南B | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
綾ジュニアA | * | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
西池ジュニアB | 2-1 | * | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
妻南小バドミントンB | 2-1 | 0-3 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 妻南小バドミントンB 鹿島 一樹E 児玉 鈴果E・児玉 真依E 長友 一矢D | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(15- 8 15-10)0 2(15-10 15- 6)0 0(14-16 6-15)2 | 1 | 綾ジュニアA 井戸川 総里E 木下 皓太E・野上 瑛斗E 森園 義行E |
2 | 西池ジュニアB 多田 聖章E 甲斐 雅章E・津曲 遥生D 松浦 風香D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 3 15- 7)0 2(15-11 15-11)0 2( 7-15 15-10 15- 9)1 | 0 | 妻南小バドミントンB 長友 一矢D 児玉 鈴果E・香川 玲音D 鹿島 一樹E |
3 | 西池ジュニアB 甲斐 雅章E 多田 聖章E・津曲 遥生D 徳満 南帆D | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 0( 6-15 1-15)2 | 1 | 綾ジュニアA 木下 皓太E 井戸川 総里E・宇戸 莉央E 森園 義行E |
1 準決勝 | 妻南小バドミントンA 安藝 眞郁子E 吉野 達紀D・北島 義士D 西田 優里E | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 0( 5-21 12-21)2 2(21-18 21-15)0 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 1 | 大淀スポーツA 岩切 樹E 家永 一磨E・樋口 涼香E 岡部 日菜D |
2 準決勝 | 妻北ジュニアA 人見 守E 吉本 那美E・本田 莉朋E 本部 美優E | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 0( 4-21 7-21)2 2(21- 7 21- 0)0 2(21-19 25-23)0 | 1 | しおみキャッツA 長峰 善E 西口 愛華D・乙丸 心C 尾田 颯汰E |
3 決勝 | 妻北ジュニアA 本部 美優E 吉本 那美E・本田 莉朋E 人見 守E | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-11 21-10)0 2(21-13 21-16)0 打切 | 0 | 妻南小バドミントンA 安藝 眞郁子E 吉野 達紀D・北島 義士D 西田 優里E |
(A3-I)リーグ | 大淀A | 小戸A | くれよんB | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大淀スポーツA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
小戸イーグルA | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
くれよんB | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 大淀スポーツA 岩切 樹E 樋口 涼香E・岡部 日菜D 家永 一磨E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 5 15- 1)0 2(15- 7 15-12)0 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 | 0 | くれよんB 檜垣 健士D 是澤 花香D・板東 理子D 石川 光E |
2 | 小戸イーグルA 大田 栞E 斉藤 千夏E・新名 有紗E 黒田 恭加E | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 0(12-15 6-15)2 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 1 | くれよんB 板東 理子D 石川 光E・是澤 花香D 檜垣 健士D |
3 | 大淀スポーツA 岩切 樹E 樋口 涼香E・岡部 日菜D 家永 一磨E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 4 15- 2)0 2(15- 7 15-12)0 2(15- 8 15-13)0 | 0 | 小戸イーグルA 斉藤 千夏E 黒田 恭加E・斉藤 千紘E 大田 栞E |
(A3-J)リーグ | 妻南A | 東海B | 綾B | 佐土原A | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
妻南小バドミントンA | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
東海っ子B | 1-2 | * | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
綾ジュニアB | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0-3 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
レッドバード佐土原A | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3-0 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 妻南小バドミントンA 中武 聖真E 吉野 達紀D・北島 義士D 西田 優里E | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(15- 0 15- 5)0 2(15- 0 15- 3)0 0( 0-15 0-15)2 | 1 | レッドバード佐土原A 高山 陸人E 高山 寛人C・武末 優C 百武 萌花E |
2 | 東海っ子B 井本 宏樹E 田野 ほのかD・甲斐 遥佳D 佐々木 恭平D | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 0(11-15 12-15)2 2(15- 2 15- 0)0 | 1 | 綾ジュニアB 山口 琴菜D 海江田 茉琴D・竹内 爽花D 福田 梨々花D |
3 | 妻南小バドミントンA 中武 聖真E 西田 優里E・安藝 眞郁子E 北島 義士D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15-11 15-10)0 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアB 山口 琴菜D 海江田 茉琴D・福田 梨々花D 竹内 爽花D |
4 | 東海っ子B 井本 宏樹E 田野 ほのかD・井本 有香D 池田 龍哉D | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 1(16-14 10-15 15-17)2 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 1 | レッドバード佐土原A 菊松 未来D 高山 陸人E・高山 寛人C 武末 優C |
5 | 妻南小バドミントンA 中武 聖真E 吉野 達紀D・北島 義士D 西田 優里E | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 0(11-15 10-15)2 2(15- 6 15-10)0 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 1 | 東海っ子B 井本 宏樹E 池田 龍哉D・佐々木 恭平D 井本 有香D |
6 | レッドバード佐土原A 武末 優C 高山 陸人E・百武 萌花E 菊松 未来D | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15-12 13-15 15-12)1 2(15-11 15- 5)0 2(15-17 17-15 19-17)1 | 0 | 綾ジュニアB 山口 琴菜D 竹内 爽花D・福田 梨々花D 海江田 茉琴D |
(A3-K)リーグ | しおみA | 国富B | 大宮C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
しおみキャッツA | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
国富スマッシュB | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
大宮バドミントンC | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | しおみキャッツA 長峰 善E 甲斐 愛実D・西口 愛華D 尾田 颯汰E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 2(15- 0 15- 1)0 | 0 | 大宮バドミントンC 端山 竜平E 迫間 夏美D・篠原 万由子D 外山 紗也華D |
2 | 国富スマッシュB 関谷 結E 吉岡 優希E・中村 亜衣E 村岡 美紅E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 6 15- 2)0 2(15-10 15- 6)0 2(15- 6 15- 3)0 | 0 | 大宮バドミントンC 端山 竜平E 外山 紗也華D・川原 ひかりD 長田 裕次C |
3 | しおみキャッツA 長峰 善E 甲斐 愛実D・乙丸 心C 尾田 颯汰E | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 0( 2-15 1-15)2 2(15- 1 15- 5)0 | 1 | 国富スマッシュB 中村 亜衣E 村岡 美紅E・中武 里菜E 関谷 結E |
(A3-L)リーグ | 妻北A | 木花 | 田野C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
妻北ジュニアA | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
木花クラブ | 0-3 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
田野バドミントンC | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 妻北ジュニアA 本部 美優E 吉本 那美E・人見 守E 本田 莉朋E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 2(15- 3 15- 7)0 2(15- 1 15- 5)0 | 0 | 田野バドミントンC 戸高 あやめE 末原 百華E・里脇 理香E 川越 雄太D |
2 | 木花クラブ 黒木 優作E 吉井 あすかD・本村 映里香D 黒木 瑛介C | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 2(15-11 15-12)0 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 0 | 田野バドミントンC 末原 百華E 戸高 あやめE・里脇 理香E 川越 雄太D |
3 | 妻北ジュニアA 本部 美優E 吉本 那美E・本田 莉朋E 人見 守E | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15-13 14-16 15-10)1 2(15-13 15- 6)0 2(15-13 15-12)0 | 0 | 木花クラブ 黒木 優作E 黒木 瑛介C・河野 史弥C 本村 映里香D |
1 1回戦 | 宮崎バド・キッズB 池田 大将C 田村 駿典C・中山 公輔B 小川 航汰C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-11 21-13)0 2(21-15 22-20)0 打切 | 0 | 妻北ジュニアC 奥山 楓月B 本田 匠C・松浦 由依B 牧野 みすず@ |
2 1回戦 | くれよんC 松谷 洋輝C 清水 有里紀B・田口 彩未B 金丸 萌恵B | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(21-15 21-11)0 1(11-21 21-17 14-21)2 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 | 1 | 西池ジュニアC 林 あやのC 宮崎 愛弓C・淡野 公太B 田中 李奈C |
3 準決勝 | 宮崎バド・キッズB 小川 航汰C 田村 駿典C・中山 公輔B 池田 大将C | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(21- 8 21-12)0 1(21-19 20-22 23-25)2 2(21- 9 21- 1)0 | 1 | かんむりB 宮脇 瑠C 新名 翔琉C・吉田 朱里C 西田 慶輝C |
4 準決勝 | 大淀スポーツC 實藤 圭亮C 朝倉 萌C・横山 みなみC 本武 大樹C | 2 | (S1-0 D1-0) 2(21-16 21-16)0 2(18-21 21-19 21-15)1 0(21-14 7- 9)0打切 | 0 | くれよんC 松谷 洋輝C 清水 有里紀B・金丸 萌恵B 田口 彩未B |
5 決勝 | 大淀スポーツC 本武 大樹C 朝倉 萌C・横山 みなみC 實藤 圭亮C | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 0(13-21 6-21)2 2(21-11 21- 6)0 2(21-18 21-14)0 | 1 | 宮崎バド・キッズB 小川 航汰C 田村 駿典C・中山 公輔B 池田 大将C |
(B-M)リーグ | かんむりB | 佐土原B | 小戸C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
かんむりB | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
レッドバード佐土原B | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
小戸イーグルC | 1-2 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | かんむりB 宮脇 瑠C 新名 翔琉C・西田 慶輝C 吉田 朱里C | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15-10 15- 5)0 1( 9-15 15-11 12-15)2 2(12-15 15- 8 15- 8)1 | 1 | 小戸イーグルC 古瀬 優馬C 山口 遼C・大田 響C 佐々木 准聖B |
2 | レッドバード佐土原B 鈴木 彩夏C 阪田 実優B・阪田 優奈B 瀬戸山 薫子C | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 2(15-11 15-17 15- 7)1 2(15- 8 15-13)0 0( 4-15 2-15)2 | 1 | 小戸イーグルC 大田 響C 新名 桃子B・佐藤 れおなC 佐々木 准聖B |
3 | かんむりB 宮脇 瑠C 新名 翔琉C・西田 慶輝C 吉田 朱里C | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 8 15- 3)0 2(15-10 15- 7)0 2(15-12 10-15 15- 9)1 | 0 | レッドバード佐土原B 阪田 実優B 阪田 龍星@・山内 美紀 @ 鈴木 彩夏C |
(B-N)リーグ | 妻北C | 東海C | 小松台C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
妻北ジュニアC | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
東海っ子C | 0-3 | * | 2-1 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
小松台ホワイトジュニ | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 妻北ジュニアC 本田 匠C 牧野 みすず@・松浦 由依B 奥山 楓月B | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 1 15- 5)0 2(15-11 15-17 15-11)1 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトジュニ 鈴木 優大C 福田 康貴B・横山 勇志B 川越 愛咲C |
2 | 東海っ子C 松木 佑夏C 松本 寿梢B・佐藤 芽依A 石田 真友希C | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15- 7 15- 7)0 0(11-15 12-15)2 2(15- 2 15- 3)0 | 1 | 小松台ホワイトジュニ 横山 勇志B 鈴木 優大C・川越 愛咲C 横山 愛奈C |
3 | 妻北ジュニアC 本田 匠C 牧野 みすず@・松浦 由依B 奥山 楓月B | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 3 8-15 15-10)1 2(14-16 17-15 15- 2)1 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 0 | 東海っ子C 松木 佑夏C 石田 真友希C・佐藤 芽依A 松本 寿梢B |
(B-O)リーグ | 宮崎バドB | 三股B | 清武C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
宮崎バド・キッズB | * | 3-0 | 2-1 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
三股バードウイングB | 0-3 | * | 2-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
清武ジュニアC | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 宮崎バド・キッズB 田村 駿典C 小川 航汰C・中山 公輔B 池田 大将C | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 1( 8-15 15-13 13-15)2 2(15- 5 15- 4)0 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 | 1 | 清武ジュニアC 草留 朱万音C 大迫 琉人C・川ア 唯斗B 甲斐 友菜C |
2 | 三股バードウイングB 長嶺 茉弥C 野崎 朱里B・上野 聖翔A 上野 温翔B | 2 | (S2-0 ) 2(15- 7 15- 8)0 1(12- 5 15-17)1 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 | 0 | 清武ジュニアC 川ア 桃菜B 甲斐 友菜C・草留 朱万音C 川ア 唯斗B |
3 | 宮崎バド・キッズB 小川 航汰C 池田 大将C・田村 駿典C 中山 公輔B | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 2(15-11 15- 5)0 2( 7-15 15-10 15-10)1 | 0 | 三股バードウイングB 長嶺 茉弥C 酒井 澄玲B・野崎 朱里B 上野 温翔B |
(B-P)リーグ | くれよんC | しおみB | 佐土原C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
くれよんC | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
しおみキャッツB | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 2 | 3 |
レッドバード佐土原C | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 1 | 2 |
1 | くれよんC 松谷 洋輝C 田口 彩未B・金丸 萌恵B 清水 有里紀B | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 9 15- 1)0 2(15- 3 17-15)0 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 | 0 | レッドバード佐土原C 菊松 春菜B 山内 美咲B・山本 大翔A 松浦 果成A |
2 | レッドバード佐土原C 山本 大翔A 山内 のどか@・益田 叶乃@ 山内 美咲B | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 1(15-13 19-20 5-15)2 2(15-12 11- 5 15-17)1 2(15- 9 11-15 15- 9)1 | 1 | しおみキャッツB 河野 百花C 佐藤 涼花C・浦田 ゆりB 長谷川 優真C |
3 | くれよんC 松谷 洋輝C 清水 有里紀B・金丸 萌恵B 田口 彩未B | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 0 | しおみキャッツB 河野 百花C 長谷川 優真C・浦田 ゆりB 佐藤 涼花C |
(B-Q)リーグ | 西池C | ウイナー | 綾C | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
西池ジュニアC | * | 2-1 | 3-0 | 2 - 0 | 1 |
ウイナーバド | 1-2 | * | 3-0 | 1 - 1 | 2 |
綾ジュニアC | 0-3 | 0-3 | * | 0 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 西池ジュニアC 林 あやのC 宮崎 愛弓C・淡野 公太B 田中 李奈C | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 2(15- 9 15-12)0 2(15- 3 15- 6)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアC 山口 勘護A 本部 遙香C・竹内 千尋B 押川 瑠奈B |
2 | ウイナーバド 松浦 裕一B 蛯原 弘倫B・長友 一真B 押川 晴斗B | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15-13 15- 8)0 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 0 | 綾ジュニアC 本部 遙香C 押川 瑠奈B・山口 勘護A 竹内 千尋B |
3 | 西池ジュニアC 加藤 杏菜C 宮崎 愛弓C・淡野 公太B 林 あやのC | 2 | (S1-1 D1-0) 0( 4-15 9-15)2 2( 9-15 15- 1 15-11)1 2(15- 8 12-15 16-14)1 | 1 | ウイナーバド 押川 晴斗B 蛯原 弘倫B・長友 一真B 松浦 裕一B |
(B-R)リーグ | 大淀C | 小松台B | 高城B | 生目南 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
大淀スポーツC | * | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
小松台ホワイトジュニ | 0-3 | * | 1-2 | 3-0 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
高城スマッシュB | 0-3 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
生目南バドミントン | 0-3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | * | 0 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 大淀スポーツC 實藤 圭亮C 本武 大樹C・横山 みなみC 朝倉 萌C | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 2(15- 2 15- 8)0 2(15- 5 15- 0)0 | 0 | 生目南バドミントン 今井 亜海C 黒木 洸矛C・嶺 雄吏C 鬼丸 凜乃音C |
2 | 高城スマッシュB 楫山 恵悟C 佐々木 秀都A・櫻木 翔A 上村 亮太C | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15-11 7-15 15- 7)1 0( 6-15 6-15)2 2(15- 5 15-12)0 | 1 | 小松台ホワイトジュニ 福田 唯人C 児玉 理果C・坂本 奈々美B 松浦 夢依B |
3 | 大淀スポーツC 本武 大樹C 實藤 圭亮C・朝倉 萌C 横山 みなみC | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 2(15- 9 15-13)0 | 0 | 高城スマッシュB 重吉 玲奈B 上村 亮太C・杉田 竜C 楫山 恵悟C |
4 | 小松台ホワイトジュニ 福田 唯人C 児玉 理果C・松浦 夢依B 坂本 奈々美B | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(16- 4 15- 6)0 2(15-10 15- 6)0 2(15-13 15- 4)0 | 0 | 生目南バドミントン 今井 亜海C 黒木 洸矛C・嶺 雄吏C 鬼丸 彩初A |
5 | 大淀スポーツC 實藤 圭亮C 本武 大樹C・横山 みなみC 朝倉 萌C | 3 | (S2-0 D1-0) 2(15-10 15- 3)0 2(15- 7 15- 3)0 2(15-10 15- 7)0 | 0 | 小松台ホワイトジュニ 児玉 理果C 福田 唯人C・坂本 奈々美B 松浦 夢依B |
6 | 高城スマッシュB 杉田 竜C 佐々木 秀都A・櫻木 翔A 重吉 玲奈B | 2 | (S2-0 D0-1) 2(15- 4 15- 7)0 0( 6-15 13-15)2 2(15- 8 18-16)0 | 1 | 生目南バドミントン 今井 亜海C 黒木 洸矛C・嶺 雄吏C 鬼丸 凜乃音C |