1 1回戦 | 檜垣 健士E(くれよん) | 2(15- 1 15- 4)0 | 畑中 耀E(しおみ) |
2 1回戦 | 天神 暁俊E(高城) | 2(15- 7 15- 9)0 | 脇屋敷 洸太E(大淀) |
3 1回戦 | 松浦 健人E(清武) | 2(15-10 15- 5)0 | 米良 和真E(妻南小) |
4 2回戦 | 小川 翔悟E(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 0 15- 3)0 | 檜垣 健士E(くれよん) |
5 2回戦 | 日高 陽斗E(国富) | 2(15-12 16-14)0 | 伊東 伸之輔E(妻南小) |
6 2回戦 | 若杉 優希E(かんむり) | 2(16-14 15-11)0 | 津曲 遥生E(西池) |
7 2回戦 | 永野 賢吾E(フレーム) | 2(15- 3 15- 8)0 | 甲斐 遥E(妻北) |
8 2回戦 | 樋口 太一E(国富) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 天神 暁俊E(高城) |
9 2回戦 | 竹下 翼E(ウィナー) | 2( 9-15 16-14 15- 7)1 | 長谷川 巽E(さいと) |
10 2回戦 | 横山 遼河E(小松台) | 2(15- 8 18-16)0 | 坂本 成信E(くれよん) |
11 2回戦 | 甲斐 雅章E(西池) | 2(15-11 15-12)0 | 松浦 健人E(清武) |
12 3回戦 | 小川 翔悟E(宮崎バド) | 2(21- 3 21- 5)0 | 日高 陽斗E(国富) |
13 3回戦 | 若杉 優希E(かんむり) | 2(21-19 21-13)0 | 永野 賢吾E(フレーム) |
14 3回戦 | 樋口 太一E(国富) | 2(21- 7 21- 6)0 | 竹下 翼E(ウィナー) |
15 3回戦 | 甲斐 雅章E(西池) | 2(23-21 21-13)0 | 横山 遼河E(小松台) |
16 準決勝 | 小川 翔悟E(宮崎バド) | 2(21- 4 21- 7)0 | 若杉 優希E(かんむり) |
17 準決勝 | 樋口 太一E(国富) | 2(21- 3 21-15)0 | 甲斐 雅章E(西池) |
18 三決 | 甲斐 雅章E(西池) | 2(21-14 21-11)0 | 若杉 優希E(かんむり) |
19 決勝 | 小川 翔悟E(宮崎バド) | 2(21-17 13-21 21-14)1 | 樋口 太一E(国富) |
1 1回戦 | 川越 雄太E 内野 祐太E(田野) | 棄権 | 市来 将大E 乙丸 心D(しおみ) |
2 1回戦 | 中山 洋輔E 河野 由幸E(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 6 15- 7)0 | 後藤 悠磨E 甲斐 大地E(スカイ) |
3 1回戦 | 北島 義士E 吉野 達紀E(妻南小) | 2(15- 0 15- 2)0 | 菊池 奎吾E 福島 一真E(国富) |
4 1回戦 | 渡邊 憧委E 濱田 侑駄D(スカイ) | 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 | 河野 拓未E 矢野 結人D(田野) |
5 1回戦 | 狩野 夢翔E 児玉 大知E(妻南小) | 2(15-13 15- 9)0 | 田爪 一輝E 高嶋 晃成E(高鍋) |
6 2回戦 | 藤田 力久E 長友 一矢E(妻南小) | 2(21- 6 21- 2)0 | 川越 雄太E 内野 祐太E(田野) |
7 2回戦 | 中山 洋輔E 河野 由幸E(宮崎バド) | 2(21- 9 21-19)0 | 北島 義士E 吉野 達紀E(妻南小) |
8 2回戦 | 三浦 吏空斗E 清水 茉希人E(くれよん) | 2(21- 5 21-13)0 | 渡邊 憧委E 濱田 侑駄D(スカイ) |
9 2回戦 | 池田 龍哉E 佐々木 恭平E(東海っ子) | 2(21- 6 21- 6)0 | 狩野 夢翔E 児玉 大知E(妻南小) |
10 準決勝 | 中山 洋輔E 河野 由幸E(宮崎バド) | 2(21-16 19-21 21-12)1 | 藤田 力久E 長友 一矢E(妻南小) |
11 準決勝 | 三浦 吏空斗E 清水 茉希人E(くれよん) | 2(21-15 18-21 21-13)1 | 池田 龍哉E 佐々木 恭平E(東海っ子) |
12 三決 | 藤田 力久E 長友 一矢E(妻南小) | 2(21-19 14-21 21-16)1 | 池田 龍哉E 佐々木 恭平E(東海っ子) |
13 決勝 | 三浦 吏空斗E 清水 茉希人E(くれよん) | 2(21-16 20-22 21-15)1 | 中山 洋輔E 河野 由幸E(宮崎バド) |
1 1回戦 | 森 将英D(妻北) | 2(15- 9 15-10)0 | 児玉 大和D(高鍋) |
2 1回戦 | 菅原 瑠聖D(妻北) | 2(15- 8 15- 3)0 | 泰田 知岳D(小松台) |
3 2回戦 | 梶原 崚D(フレーム) | 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 | 森 将英D(妻北) |
4 2回戦 | 川越 彪雅D(大宮) | 2(15-10 7-15 15- 5)1 | 長野 伶哉D(黒木) |
5 2回戦 | 楫山 恵悟D(高城) | 2(15- 5 15- 5)0 | 鈴木 優大D(小松台) |
6 2回戦 | 本田 匠D(妻北) | 2(15- 3 15- 5)0 | 大迫 琉人D(清武) |
7 2回戦 | 松谷 洋輝D(くれよん) | 2(15- 1 15- 5)0 | 上村 亮太D(高城) |
8 2回戦 | 田村 駿典D(宮崎バド) | 2(15-12 15- 9)0 | 長田 裕次D(大宮) |
9 2回戦 | 高山 寛人D(佐土原) | 2(14-16 15-10 15-11)1 | 杉田 竜D(高城) |
10 2回戦 | 樋口 稜馬D(国富) | 2(15- 3 15- 3)0 | 菅原 瑠聖D(妻北) |
11 3回戦 | 梶原 崚D(フレーム) | 2(21-10 21- 5)0 | 川越 彪雅D(大宮) |
12 3回戦 | 楫山 恵悟D(高城) | 2(19-21 23-21 21-16)1 | 本田 匠D(妻北) |
13 3回戦 | 松谷 洋輝D(くれよん) | 2(21-14 21- 6)0 | 田村 駿典D(宮崎バド) |
14 3回戦 | 樋口 稜馬D(国富) | 2(21- 4 21- 7)0 | 高山 寛人D(佐土原) |
15 準決勝 | 梶原 崚D(フレーム) | 2(21- 7 21-17)0 | 楫山 恵悟D(高城) |
16 準決勝 | 樋口 稜馬D(国富) | 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 松谷 洋輝D(くれよん) |
17 三決 | 松谷 洋輝D(くれよん) | 2(21-11 19-21 21-11)1 | 楫山 恵悟D(高城) |
18 決勝 | 梶原 崚D(フレーム) | 2(21-15 21-13)0 | 樋口 稜馬D(国富) |
(5BD-A)リーグ | 新名 ・西田 | 川名 ・柳田 | 小川 ・池田 | 黒木 ・河野 | 實藤 ・本武 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
新名 翔琉D・西田 慶輝 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
川名 晃平D・柳田 起希 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
小川 航汰D・池田 大将 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
黒木 瑛介D・河野 史弥 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
實藤 圭亮D・本武 大樹 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 3 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 實藤 圭亮D 本武 大樹D(大淀) | 2(15- 8 15- 6)0 | 川名 晃平D 柳田 起希C(黒木) |
2 | 小川 航汰D 池田 大将D(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 黒木 瑛介D 河野 史弥D(木花) |
3 | 實藤 圭亮D 本武 大樹D(大淀) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 新名 翔琉D 西田 慶輝D(かんむり) |
4 | 黒木 瑛介D 河野 史弥D(木花) | 2(15-12 9-15 15-12)1 | 川名 晃平D 柳田 起希C(黒木) |
5 | 黒木 瑛介D 河野 史弥D(木花) | 2(15- 4 15-12)0 | 新名 翔琉D 西田 慶輝D(かんむり) |
6 | 小川 航汰D 池田 大将D(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 8 15- 3)0 | 川名 晃平D 柳田 起希C(黒木) |
7 | 小川 航汰D 池田 大将D(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 6 15- 4)0 | 新名 翔琉D 西田 慶輝D(かんむり) |
8 | 實藤 圭亮D 本武 大樹D(大淀) | 2(15-13 15- 7)0 | 黒木 瑛介D 河野 史弥D(木花) |
9 | 川名 晃平D 柳田 起希C(黒木) | 2(15- 8 15-11)0 | 新名 翔琉D 西田 慶輝D(かんむり) |
10 | 小川 航汰D 池田 大将D(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 5 15-10)0 | 實藤 圭亮D 本武 大樹D(大淀) |
1 1回戦 | 落合 祐太A(妻北) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 白川 藍@(西池) |
2 1回戦 | 川崎 唯斗C(清武) | 2(15- 7 15- 4)0 | 泰田 青治A(小松台) |
3 1回戦 | 山口 勘護B(綾) | 2(15- 3 15-10)0 | 浦田 駿之介A(しおみ) |
4 1回戦 | 大迫 健人A(清武) | 2(19-17 18-16)0 | 櫻木 翔B(高城) |
5 1回戦 | 阪田 龍星A(佐土原) | 2(17-15 15- 6)0 | 高嶋 勇成C(高鍋) |
6 1回戦 | 是澤 尚杜A(くれよん) | 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 | 阿部 蓮太@(黒木) |
7 2回戦 | 押川 晴斗C(ウィナー) | 2(15- 4 15- 6)0 | 落合 祐太A(妻北) |
8 2回戦 | 松浦 果成B(佐土原) | 2(15-10 15- 2)0 | 松元 裕聖B(小戸) |
9 2回戦 | 中武 孝太B(国富) | 2(15-12 10-15 15- 9)1 | 横山 勇志C(小松台) |
10 2回戦 | 上野 聖翔B(三股) | 2(15-10 15- 7)0 | 井上 祐士朗B(大宮) |
11 2回戦 | 岡 秀也C(ラビット) | 2(15-11 15-11)0 | 川崎 唯斗C(清武) |
12 2回戦 | 淡野 公太C(西池) | 2(15-12 15- 8)0 | 山本 大翔B(佐土原) |
13 2回戦 | 佐々木 准聖C(小戸) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 佐々木 秀都B(高城) |
14 2回戦 | 松浦 裕一C(ウィナー) | 2(15- 9 15- 4)0 | 山口 勘護B(綾) |
15 2回戦 | 中山 公輔C(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 2 15- 7)0 | 大迫 健人A(清武) |
16 2回戦 | 津曲 優翔B(西池) | 2(15-13 12-15 15- 4)1 | 外山 智哉C(三股) |
17 2回戦 | 伊東 佑二郎C(妻南小) | 2(15- 3 15- 6)0 | 武井 隆也C(しおみ) |
18 2回戦 | 小野原 寛斗B(藤田研) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 阪田 龍星A(佐土原) |
19 2回戦 | 蛯原 弘倫C(ウィナー) | 2(15- 3 15- 4)0 | 岩切 翔悟B(小戸) |
20 2回戦 | 上野 温翔C(三股) | 2(15- 4 15- 0)0 | 飯田 悠志B(ラビット) |
21 2回戦 | 吉野 幹太C(小松台) | 2(15-10 15-13)0 | 河野 航大C(西池) |
22 2回戦 | 日高 堅斗C(国富) | 2(15- 1 15- 6)0 | 是澤 尚杜A(くれよん) |
23 3回戦 | 押川 晴斗C(ウィナー) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 松浦 果成B(佐土原) |
24 3回戦 | 上野 聖翔B(三股) | 2(15- 9 10-15 15-12)1 | 中武 孝太B(国富) |
25 3回戦 | 淡野 公太C(西池) | 2( 9-15 15-12 15-13)1 | 岡 秀也C(ラビット) |
26 3回戦 | 佐々木 准聖C(小戸) | 2(15-10 16-14)0 | 松浦 裕一C(ウィナー) |
27 3回戦 | 中山 公輔C(宮崎バド) | 2(15- 4 15- 4)0 | 津曲 優翔B(西池) |
28 3回戦 | 小野原 寛斗B(藤田研) | 2(15-10 15- 4)0 | 伊東 佑二郎C(妻南小) |
29 3回戦 | 蛯原 弘倫C(ウィナー) | 2(15-13 15- 9)0 | 上野 温翔C(三股) |
30 3回戦 | 日高 堅斗C(国富) | 2(15- 1 15- 3)0 | 吉野 幹太C(小松台) |
31 4回戦 | 押川 晴斗C(ウィナー) | 2(21- 7 21- 5)0 | 上野 聖翔B(三股) |
32 4回戦 | 佐々木 准聖C(小戸) | 2(21-14 21-13)0 | 淡野 公太C(西池) |
33 4回戦 | 小野原 寛斗B(藤田研) | 2(15-21 21-16 21-18)1 | 中山 公輔C(宮崎バド) |
34 4回戦 | 日高 堅斗C(国富) | 2(21-16 21-10)0 | 蛯原 弘倫C(ウィナー) |
35 準決勝 | 押川 晴斗C(ウィナー) | 2(21- 8 21- 7)0 | 佐々木 准聖C(小戸) |
36 準決勝 | 小野原 寛斗B(藤田研) | 2(12-21 21-19 21-11)1 | 日高 堅斗C(国富) |
37 三決 | 日高 堅斗C(国富) | 2(21-11 21-18)0 | 佐々木 准聖C(小戸) |
38 決勝 | 小野原 寛斗B(藤田研) | 2(21-18 16-21 21-17)1 | 押川 晴斗C(ウィナー) |
(4BD-A)リーグ | 山口 ・中井 | 中井 ・佐藤 | 江藤 ・見崎 | 黒島 ・小野 | 阿部 ・黒木 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
山口 翔暉B・中井 敏太 | * | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
中井 貴大C・佐藤 碧泉 | 2-0 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
江藤 甫享C・見崎 瑠生 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
黒島 虎太郎B・小野 響 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
阿部 良樹C・黒木 翔馬 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 4 - 0 | 1 |
1 | 阿部 良樹C 黒木 翔馬C(黒木) | 2(15- 8 15-13)0 | 中井 貴大C 佐藤 碧泉C(スカイ) |
2 | 江藤 甫享C 見崎 瑠生C(くれよん) | 2(15-10 15- 6)0 | 黒島 虎太郎B 小野 響暉B(国富) |
3 | 阿部 良樹C 黒木 翔馬C(黒木) | 2(15- 5 15- 7)0 | 山口 翔暉B 中井 敏太A(スカイ) |
4 | 中井 貴大C 佐藤 碧泉C(スカイ) | 2(15- 7 15-13)0 | 黒島 虎太郎B 小野 響暉B(国富) |
5 | 黒島 虎太郎B 小野 響暉B(国富) | 2(15- 9 15-13)0 | 山口 翔暉B 中井 敏太A(スカイ) |
6 | 江藤 甫享C 見崎 瑠生C(くれよん) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 中井 貴大C 佐藤 碧泉C(スカイ) |
7 | 江藤 甫享C 見崎 瑠生C(くれよん) | 2(15- 3 15- 6)0 | 山口 翔暉B 中井 敏太A(スカイ) |
8 | 阿部 良樹C 黒木 翔馬C(黒木) | 2(15- 7 15- 6)0 | 黒島 虎太郎B 小野 響暉B(国富) |
9 | 中井 貴大C 佐藤 碧泉C(スカイ) | 2(15- 1 15- 8)0 | 山口 翔暉B 中井 敏太A(スカイ) |
10 | 阿部 良樹C 黒木 翔馬C(黒木) | 2(18-16 15-13)0 | 江藤 甫享C 見崎 瑠生C(くれよん) |
1 1回戦 | 谷川 綾E(ラビット) | 2(15- 0 15- 0)0 | 串間 優希E(さいと) |
2 1回戦 | 後藤 咲希E(東海っ子) | 2(15- 9 15- 3)0 | 中邨 晴美E(西池) |
3 1回戦 | 児玉 奈菜E(高鍋) | 2(11-15 20-18 15- 2)1 | 川原 ひかりE(大宮) |
4 1回戦 | 山口 寿菜E(綾) | 2(15- 7 16-14)0 | 佐々木 彩乃E(高城) |
5 1回戦 | 津田 海里E(ウィナー) | 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 | 畦原 悠里E(ラビット) |
6 1回戦 | 井本 有香E(東海っ子) | 2(13-15 15- 8 16-14)1 | 外山 紗也華E(三股) |
7 1回戦 | 黒木 かりんE(門っ子) | 2(13-15 15- 7 15- 5)1 | 田中 亜実E(西池) |
8 1回戦 | 新名 真歩E(かんむり) | 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 | 岩切 七海E(ホット) |
9 1回戦 | 山ア 悠理香E(東海っ子) | 2(15- 3 15- 1)0 | 宇都宮 愛海E(門っ子) |
10 1回戦 | 菊松 未来E(佐土原) | 2(15- 6 10-15 15- 9)1 | 中村 倫瑠E(大淀) |
11 1回戦 | 西 紀咲E(ホット) | 2(14-16 15-11 15-13)1 | 加藤 理桜E(西池) |
12 1回戦 | 井戸川 結E(住吉) | 2(20-19 16-14)0 | 是澤 花香E(くれよん) |
13 1回戦 | 入江 ななみE(ラビット) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 西口 愛華E(しおみ) |
14 1回戦 | 土橋 歩佳E(大宮) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 黒木 唯E(さいと) |
15 1回戦 | 森之本 舞E(高鍋) | 2(11-15 15-10 15- 7)1 | 新地 晴香E(高城) |
16 1回戦 | 河野 里紫杏E(ウィナー) | 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 渡辺 莉華E(東海っ子) |
17 2回戦 | 谷川 綾E(ラビット) | 2(15- 1 15- 2)0 | 後藤 咲希E(東海っ子) |
18 2回戦 | 山口 寿菜E(綾) | 2(15-10 15-11)0 | 児玉 奈菜E(高鍋) |
19 2回戦 | 津田 海里E(ウィナー) | 2(15-10 15- 6)0 | 井本 有香E(東海っ子) |
20 2回戦 | 新名 真歩E(かんむり) | 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 黒木 かりんE(門っ子) |
21 2回戦 | 山ア 悠理香E(東海っ子) | 2(15- 4 15- 3)0 | 菊松 未来E(佐土原) |
22 2回戦 | 井戸川 結E(住吉) | 2(15-12 15- 5)0 | 西 紀咲E(ホット) |
23 2回戦 | 入江 ななみE(ラビット) | 2(15-10 15-12)0 | 土橋 歩佳E(大宮) |
24 2回戦 | 河野 里紫杏E(ウィナー) | 2(15- 0 15- 3)0 | 森之本 舞E(高鍋) |
25 3回戦 | 谷川 綾E(ラビット) | 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 山口 寿菜E(綾) |
26 3回戦 | 新名 真歩E(かんむり) | 2(21-18 11-21 21-10)1 | 津田 海里E(ウィナー) |
27 3回戦 | 山ア 悠理香E(東海っ子) | 2(21- 9 21- 7)0 | 井戸川 結E(住吉) |
28 3回戦 | 河野 里紫杏E(ウィナー) | 2(21-17 21-13)0 | 入江 ななみE(ラビット) |
29 準決勝 | 谷川 綾E(ラビット) | 2(21-10 21-14)0 | 新名 真歩E(かんむり) |
30 準決勝 | 河野 里紫杏E(ウィナー) | 2(21-17 21-10)0 | 山ア 悠理香E(東海っ子) |
31 三決 | 山ア 悠理香E(東海っ子) | 2(21-17 10-21 21-15)1 | 新名 真歩E(かんむり) |
32 決勝 | 河野 里紫杏E(ウィナー) | 2(17-21 21-14 21-18)1 | 谷川 綾E(ラビット) |
1 1回戦 | 井上 日花E 福川 結佳E(小松台) | 2(15- 6 15- 9)0 | 川崎 綾音E 河野 梨緒E(田野) |
2 1回戦 | 森 千乃E 杉田 百合菜E(国富) | 2(20-19 15- 6)0 | 檜垣 京香E 芝崎 美月D(スカイ) |
3 1回戦 | 川ア 千聖E 柳田 華林E(門っ子) | 2(15- 4 15- 5)0 | 与倉 美咲E M砂 杏実E(国富) |
4 1回戦 | 田野 ほのかE 甲斐 遥佳E(東海っ子) | 2(15-12 15-12)0 | 迫間 夏美E 篠原 万由子E(大宮) |
5 2回戦 | 香川 玲音E 日高 瑛南E(妻南小) | 2(15- 5 15- 1)0 | 井上 日花E 福川 結佳E(小松台) |
6 2回戦 | 白木 優杏E 寺田 侑香E(門っ子) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 海江田 茉琴E 竹内 爽花E(綾) |
7 2回戦 | 吉井 あすかE 本村 映里香E(ウィナー) | 2(15- 9 15-11)0 | 阿部 史華E 川名 利里佳E(黒木) |
8 2回戦 | 米田 涼華E 佐藤 里咲E(東海っ子) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 森 千乃E 杉田 百合菜E(国富) |
9 2回戦 | 川野 栞理E 松枝 花衣E(三股) | 2(15- 9 15-10)0 | 川ア 千聖E 柳田 華林E(門っ子) |
10 2回戦 | 小玉 桃花E 奈須 恵美E(清武) | 2(15- 4 15-11)0 | 日高 珠里E 湯地 なつ美E(大宮) |
11 2回戦 | 岡部 日菜E 衣笠 羅那E(大淀) | 2(17-15 15-11)0 | 松浦 風香E 徳満 南帆E(西池) |
12 2回戦 | 井上 七海E 中間 志歩E(国富) | 2(15- 1 15- 6)0 | 田野 ほのかE 甲斐 遥佳E(東海っ子) |
13 3回戦 | 香川 玲音E 日高 瑛南E(妻南小) | 2(21- 5 21- 8)0 | 白木 優杏E 寺田 侑香E(門っ子) |
14 3回戦 | 吉井 あすかE 本村 映里香E(ウィナー) | 2(21-11 16-21 23-21)1 | 米田 涼華E 佐藤 里咲E(東海っ子) |
15 3回戦 | 川野 栞理E 松枝 花衣E(三股) | 2(14-21 21-12 21-10)1 | 小玉 桃花E 奈須 恵美E(清武) |
16 3回戦 | 岡部 日菜E 衣笠 羅那E(大淀) | 2(21-18 21-18)0 | 井上 七海E 中間 志歩E(国富) |
17 準決勝 | 香川 玲音E 日高 瑛南E(妻南小) | 2(21-14 19-21 21-15)1 | 吉井 あすかE 本村 映里香E(ウィナー) |
18 準決勝 | 川野 栞理E 松枝 花衣E(三股) | 2(22-20 21-17)0 | 岡部 日菜E 衣笠 羅那E(大淀) |
19 三決 | 岡部 日菜E 衣笠 羅那E(大淀) | 2(21-17 12-21 21- 9)1 | 吉井 あすかE 本村 映里香E(ウィナー) |
20 決勝 | 香川 玲音E 日高 瑛南E(妻南小) | 2(21-19 21-17)0 | 川野 栞理E 松枝 花衣E(三股) |
1 1回戦 | 多田 美咲D(小戸) | 2(15- 6 15-12)0 | 吉野 真悠子D(妻南小) |
2 1回戦 | 鈴木 彩夏D(佐土原) | 2(15- 8 15-11)0 | 廣瀬 奈那D(小戸) |
3 1回戦 | 甲斐 結莉花D(ラビット) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 永田 まどかD(高鍋) |
4 1回戦 | 甲斐 友菜D(清武) | 2(15-10 15- 8)0 | 加藤 杏菜D(西池) |
5 1回戦 | 佐藤 れおなD(小戸) | 2(15-12 15- 6)0 | 長谷川 優真D(しおみ) |
6 1回戦 | 大田 響D(小戸) | 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 | 武井 涼花D(しおみ) |
7 1回戦 | 田中 李奈D(西池) | 2(11-15 15- 7 15- 8)1 | 大岩根 香琳D(妻北) |
8 1回戦 | 高見 栞D(小戸) | 2(17-15 15- 8)0 | 瀬戸山 薫子D(佐土原) |
9 1回戦 | 北堀 萌D(大淀) | 2(15- 4 15- 8)0 | 竹尾 明花D(西池) |
10 2回戦 | 宮崎 愛弓D(西池) | 2(15- 1 15- 0)0 | 多田 美咲D(小戸) |
11 2回戦 | 鈴木 彩夏D(佐土原) | 2(15-11 15-10)0 | 甲斐 結莉花D(ラビット) |
12 2回戦 | 武末 優D(佐土原) | 2(10-15 16-14 16-14)1 | 甲斐 友菜D(清武) |
13 2回戦 | 吉田 朱里D(かんむり) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 佐藤 れおなD(小戸) |
14 2回戦 | 林 あやのD(西池) | 2(15- 9 15- 6)0 | 大田 響D(小戸) |
15 2回戦 | 草留 朱万音D(清武) | 2(15- 8 15- 8)0 | 田中 李奈D(西池) |
16 2回戦 | 長嶺 茉弥D(三股) | 2(15- 6 13-15 15- 6)1 | 高見 栞D(小戸) |
17 2回戦 | 宮脇 瑠D(かんむり) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 北堀 萌D(大淀) |
18 3回戦 | 宮崎 愛弓D(西池) | 2(21- 5 21- 9)0 | 鈴木 彩夏D(佐土原) |
19 3回戦 | 吉田 朱里D(かんむり) | 2(21- 9 21- 9)0 | 武末 優D(佐土原) |
20 3回戦 | 林 あやのD(西池) | 2(21-15 21-11)0 | 草留 朱万音D(清武) |
21 3回戦 | 宮脇 瑠D(かんむり) | 2(21-12 21-11)0 | 長嶺 茉弥D(三股) |
22 準決勝 | 宮崎 愛弓D(西池) | 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 吉田 朱里D(かんむり) |
23 準決勝 | 宮脇 瑠D(かんむり) | 2(20-22 21-18 21-13)1 | 林 あやのD(西池) |
24 三決 | 吉田 朱里D(かんむり) | 2(23-21 22-20)0 | 林 あやのD(西池) |
25 決勝 | 宮崎 愛弓D(西池) | 2(21-16 21-10)0 | 宮脇 瑠D(かんむり) |
1 1回戦 | 佐藤 利緒D 児玉 七菜美D(スカイ) | 2(15-13 17-15)0 | 川越 愛咲D 児玉 理栞D(小松台) |
2 1回戦 | 鳥瀬 友愛D 川崎 唯華D(田野) | 2(11-15 15-10 15-13)1 | 本部 遥香D 竹内 千尋C(綾) |
3 2回戦 | 朝倉 萌D 横山 みなみD(大淀) | 2(21-14 21- 7)0 | 佐藤 利緒D 児玉 七菜美D(スカイ) |
4 2回戦 | 川口 舞華D 河野 百花D(しおみ) | 2(18-21 21-17 21-19)1 | 塚 薫乃D 本部 美波C(妻南小) |
5 2回戦 | 一ノ瀬 遥D 高木 優衣菜D(清武) | 2(21- 8 21-12)0 | 中野 ほのかD 石神 仁美D(大淀) |
6 2回戦 | 松木 佑夏D 石田 真友希D(東海っ子) | 2(21- 3 21- 3)0 | 鳥瀬 友愛D 川崎 唯華D(田野) |
7 準決勝 | 朝倉 萌D 横山 みなみD(大淀) | 2(21- 9 21- 7)0 | 川口 舞華D 河野 百花D(しおみ) |
8 準決勝 | 一ノ瀬 遥D 高木 優衣菜D(清武) | 2(21-10 21- 9)0 | 松木 佑夏D 石田 真友希D(東海っ子) |
9 三決 | 松木 佑夏D 石田 真友希D(東海っ子) | 2(22-20 21-13)0 | 川口 舞華D 河野 百花D(しおみ) |
10 決勝 | 一ノ瀬 遥D 高木 優衣菜D(清武) | 2(21-12 21-13)0 | 朝倉 萌D 横山 みなみD(大淀) |
1 1回戦 | 仮屋園 天澄A(国富) | 2(15- 9 15- 8)0 | 野間 まさき@(スカイ) |
2 1回戦 | 檜垣 希望A(くれよん) | 棄権 | 大ア 彩虹C(東海っ子) |
3 1回戦 | 白川 花南C(西池) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 畑中 香愛B(しおみ) |
4 1回戦 | 鎌田 春乃C(大宮) | 2(15- 9 11-15 15- 5)1 | 池田 実穂A(宮崎バド) |
5 1回戦 | 阿部 莉々楓B(黒木) | 2(15- 6 15-11)0 | 高見 莉寧B(小戸) |
6 1回戦 | 西田 美里A(ホット) | 2(15-10 15- 5)0 | 牧野 美優@(妻北) |
7 1回戦 | 山口 花奈C(妻南小) | 棄権 | 重吉 玲奈C(高城) |
8 1回戦 | 益田 叶乃A(佐土原) | 棄権 | 佐藤 希海C(ラビット) |
9 1回戦 | 本城 美咲@(三股) | 2( 9-15 15- 9 15- 8)1 | 松尾 日和香B(小松台) |
10 1回戦 | 城村 真依A(宮崎バド) | 2( 7-15 15-10 15- 6)1 | 宇都宮 叶望A(門っ子) |
11 1回戦 | 押川 瑠奈C(綾) | 2(15-11 13-15 15- 7)1 | 飯田 光果莉C(ラビット) |
12 1回戦 | 大生 桃歌C(東海っ子) | 2(15- 8 15- 4)0 | 武田 涼花C(国富) |
13 1回戦 | 田村 真夕A(宮崎バド) | 棄権 | 前野 茉央B(大宮) |
14 1回戦 | 児玉 瑠奈C(小松台) | 2(15- 8 15- 5)0 | 竹尾 光織B(西池) |
15 1回戦 | 前野 鈴葉C(大宮) | 2(15- 2 15- 4)0 | 江藤 愛望C(妻南小) |
16 1回戦 | 児玉 智菜美B(スカイ) | 2(15- 6 15-10)0 | 高田 優希菜B(東海っ子) |
17 1回戦 | 小森田 夏実A(ラビット) | 2(15- 5 15-11)0 | 大岩根 月A(妻北) |
18 2回戦 | 奥山 楓月C(妻北) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 仮屋園 天澄A(国富) |
19 2回戦 | 檜垣 希望A(くれよん) | 2(15- 5 15- 6)0 | 白川 花南C(西池) |
20 2回戦 | 川崎 桃菜C(清武) | 2(15- 3 15- 7)0 | 鎌田 春乃C(大宮) |
21 2回戦 | 山内 のどかA(佐土原) | 2(13-15 15- 8 15- 9)1 | 阿部 莉々楓B(黒木) |
22 2回戦 | 石川 愛実C(しおみ) | 2(15- 4 15- 8)0 | 西田 美里A(ホット) |
23 2回戦 | 松本 寿梢C(東海っ子) | 2(15- 7 15- 9)0 | 山口 花奈C(妻南小) |
24 2回戦 | 益田 叶乃A(佐土原) | 棄権 | 井上 瑞稀C(大宮) |
25 2回戦 | 白木 心翔C(門っ子) | 2(15- 6 15- 2)0 | 本城 美咲@(三股) |
26 2回戦 | 金丸 萌恵C(くれよん) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 城村 真依A(宮崎バド) |
27 2回戦 | 浦田 ゆりC(しおみ) | 2(15- 6 15- 8)0 | 押川 瑠奈C(綾) |
28 2回戦 | 菊松 春菜C(佐土原) | 2(15-10 15-10)0 | 大生 桃歌C(東海っ子) |
29 2回戦 | 松浦 由依C(妻北) | 2(15- 7 15- 5)0 | 田村 真夕A(宮崎バド) |
30 2回戦 | 牧野 美涼A(妻北) | 2(15- 6 15- 6)0 | 児玉 瑠奈C(小松台) |
31 2回戦 | 東原 実咲C(しおみ) | 2(15-11 15-10)0 | 前野 鈴葉C(大宮) |
32 2回戦 | 児玉 茉桜C(門っ子) | 2(15-10 15- 6)0 | 児玉 智菜美B(スカイ) |
33 2回戦 | 串間 香美C(フレーム) | 2(15- 5 15- 8)0 | 小森田 夏実A(ラビット) |
34 3回戦 | 奥山 楓月C(妻北) | 2(15- 4 15- 9)0 | 檜垣 希望A(くれよん) |
35 3回戦 | 山内 のどかA(佐土原) | 2(15- 8 15-11)0 | 川崎 桃菜C(清武) |
36 3回戦 | 石川 愛実C(しおみ) | 2(15- 3 15- 2)0 | 松本 寿梢C(東海っ子) |
37 3回戦 | 白木 心翔C(門っ子) | 2(15- 5 15- 3)0 | 益田 叶乃A(佐土原) |
38 3回戦 | 金丸 萌恵C(くれよん) | 2(15- 5 15- 2)0 | 浦田 ゆりC(しおみ) |
39 3回戦 | 松浦 由依C(妻北) | 2(15- 9 15- 2)0 | 菊松 春菜C(佐土原) |
40 3回戦 | 東原 実咲C(しおみ) | 2(15- 9 15- 9)0 | 牧野 美涼A(妻北) |
41 3回戦 | 串間 香美C(フレーム) | 2(15- 1 15- 1)0 | 児玉 茉桜C(門っ子) |
42 4回戦 | 奥山 楓月C(妻北) | 2(21- 5 21- 5)0 | 山内 のどかA(佐土原) |
43 4回戦 | 白木 心翔C(門っ子) | 2(21-12 21- 8)0 | 石川 愛実C(しおみ) |
44 4回戦 | 金丸 萌恵C(くれよん) | 2(21-10 21- 7)0 | 松浦 由依C(妻北) |
45 4回戦 | 串間 香美C(フレーム) | 2(21- 8 21- 8)0 | 東原 実咲C(しおみ) |
46 準決勝 | 奥山 楓月C(妻北) | 2(21-17 21-15)0 | 白木 心翔C(門っ子) |
47 準決勝 | 串間 香美C(フレーム) | 2(21-10 16-21 21- 9)1 | 金丸 萌恵C(くれよん) |
48 三決 | 白木 心翔C(門っ子) | 2(22-20 16-21 21-17)1 | 金丸 萌恵C(くれよん) |
49 決勝 | 串間 香美C(フレーム) | 2(21-17 21-18)0 | 奥山 楓月C(妻北) |
1 1回戦 | 平原 衣梨C 長倉 史佳C(大宮) | 2(15- 7 15-10)0 | 河野 愛生B 吉野 愛美B(田野) |
2 1回戦 | 永吉 真子C 清 ゆいC(大淀) | 2(12-15 15- 9 15-11)1 | 石川 奈央C 戸高 莉瑛瑠C(ラビット) |
3 1回戦 | 中武 紗那C 鬼塚 夏実C(妻南小) | 2(16-14 15- 3)0 | 野間 まことB 権藤 優真B(スカイ) |
4 1回戦 | 松永 ちふゆB 芝崎 愛加A(スカイ) | 2(10-15 15- 8 15- 8)1 | 児玉 千佳B 米良 朋華B(妻南小) |
5 2回戦 | 田口 彩未C 清水 有里紀C(くれよん) | 2(15- 3 15- 0)0 | 平原 衣梨C 長倉 史佳C(大宮) |
6 2回戦 | 柏田 紗弥B 白木 亜侑A(門っ子) | 2(12-15 15- 3 15- 5)1 | 権藤 美空C 山口 智恵C(スカイ) |
7 2回戦 | 阪田 実優C 阪田 優奈C(佐土原) | 2(15- 4 15- 8)0 | 図師 梨那C 川越 明花C(高鍋) |
8 2回戦 | 藤田 真央B 北島 さらB(妻南小) | 2(15- 2 15- 8)0 | 永吉 真子C 清 ゆいC(大淀) |
9 2回戦 | 森 杏奈C 中武 春菜B(国富) | 2(15-11 15- 9)0 | 中武 紗那C 鬼塚 夏実C(妻南小) |
10 2回戦 | 酒井 澄玲C 野崎 朱里C(三股) | 2(15- 3 15- 5)0 | 木村 真琳C 柏田 理瑚C(門っ子) |
11 2回戦 | 小森田 彩菜C 堀内 愛未B(ラビット) | 2(15- 9 15- 7)0 | 矢野 蒼C 佐藤 芽依B(東海っ子) |
12 2回戦 | 脇屋敷 采音C 中野 萌花B(大淀) | 2(15- 2 15- 6)0 | 松永 ちふゆB 芝崎 愛加A(スカイ) |
13 3回戦 | 田口 彩未C 清水 有里紀C(くれよん) | 2(21-12 21- 8)0 | 柏田 紗弥B 白木 亜侑A(門っ子) |
14 3回戦 | 藤田 真央B 北島 さらB(妻南小) | 2(21-15 19-21 21-11)1 | 阪田 実優C 阪田 優奈C(佐土原) |
15 3回戦 | 酒井 澄玲C 野崎 朱里C(三股) | 2(12-21 21-13 21-17)1 | 森 杏奈C 中武 春菜B(国富) |
16 3回戦 | 脇屋敷 采音C 中野 萌花B(大淀) | 2(21-19 21-15)0 | 小森田 彩菜C 堀内 愛未B(ラビット) |
17 準決勝 | 田口 彩未C 清水 有里紀C(くれよん) | 2(21-13 21-12)0 | 藤田 真央B 北島 さらB(妻南小) |
18 準決勝 | 脇屋敷 采音C 中野 萌花B(大淀) | 2(18-21 22-20 21-12)1 | 酒井 澄玲C 野崎 朱里C(三股) |
19 三決 | 酒井 澄玲C 野崎 朱里C(三股) | 2(22-24 21-15 23-21)1 | 藤田 真央B 北島 さらB(妻南小) |
20 決勝 | 田口 彩未C 清水 有里紀C(くれよん) | 2(21- 8 21-15)0 | 脇屋敷 采音C 中野 萌花B(大淀) |