(MDA-A)リーグ | 井手 ・鬼高 | 外山 ・玉井 | 相星 ・高妻 | 石三 ・益田 | 黒木僚・治田唯 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
井手 大・鬼高 紘一 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2 - 2 | 2 |
外山 聡人・玉井 皓也 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-1 | 3 - 1 | 1 |
相星 貴洋・高妻 光博 | 2-1 | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
石三 博之・益田 和弥 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 2-1 | 2 - 2 | 4 |
黒木僚一・治田唯平 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 1 - 3 | 5 |
1 | 外山 聡人 玉井 皓也(チーム IBS) | 2(22-20 15-21 21-19)1 | 黒木僚一 治田唯平(日向クラブ) |
2 | 石三 博之 益田 和弥(チーム IBS) | 2(21-18 18-21 22-20)1 | 相星 貴洋 高妻 光博(日向流儀) |
3 | 黒木僚一 治田唯平(日向クラブ) | 2(28-26 21-19)0 | 井手 大 鬼高 紘一(チーム IBS) |
4 | 外山 聡人 玉井 皓也(チーム IBS) | 2(21-19 21-14)0 | 石三 博之 益田 和弥(チーム IBS) |
5 | 井手 大 鬼高 紘一(チーム IBS) | 2(21-18 23-21)0 | 石三 博之 益田 和弥(チーム IBS) |
6 | 外山 聡人 玉井 皓也(チーム IBS) | 2(18-21 21-16 21-13)1 | 相星 貴洋 高妻 光博(日向流儀) |
7 | 相星 貴洋 高妻 光博(日向流儀) | 2(18-21 25-23 25-23)1 | 井手 大 鬼高 紘一(チーム IBS) |
8 | 石三 博之 益田 和弥(チーム IBS) | 2(18-21 21-15 21-11)1 | 黒木僚一 治田唯平(日向クラブ) |
9 | 井手 大 鬼高 紘一(チーム IBS) | 2(21-16 21-18)0 | 外山 聡人 玉井 皓也(チーム IBS) |
10 | 相星 貴洋 高妻 光博(日向流儀) | 2(21-12 21-18)0 | 黒木僚一 治田唯平(日向クラブ) |
1 決勝 | 人見 旭 宮川 真(teamBW) | 2(14-21 21-19 21-12)1 | 古澤 慶一 飯干 靖之(OBC) |
(MDB-A)リーグ | 人見 ・宮川 | 柴原 ・芥田 | 渡邊 ・村岡 | 長谷川・リュウ | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
人見 旭・宮川 真 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
柴原 健二・芥田 荘平 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
渡邊 竜郎・村岡 隆弘 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
長谷川 和弥・リュウシン | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 人見 旭 宮川 真(teamBW) | 2(21- 6 21-11)0 | 長谷川 和弥 リュウシンヤン(OBC) |
2 | 柴原 健二 芥田 荘平(日向流儀) | 2(25-23 14-21 21-19)1 | 渡邊 竜郎 村岡 隆弘(K&S) |
3 | 人見 旭 宮川 真(teamBW) | 2(21- 4 21-15)0 | 渡邊 竜郎 村岡 隆弘(K&S) |
4 | 長谷川 和弥 リュウシンヤン(OBC) | 2(24-22 15-21 21-19)1 | 柴原 健二 芥田 荘平(日向流儀) |
5 | 人見 旭 宮川 真(teamBW) | 2(21- 9 21-11)0 | 柴原 健二 芥田 荘平(日向流儀) |
6 | 長谷川 和弥 リュウシンヤン(OBC) | 2(19-21 21-16 21-16)1 | 渡邊 竜郎 村岡 隆弘(K&S) |
(MDB-B)リーグ | 古澤 ・飯干 | 山田 ・黒木 | 服部 ・兒玉 | 日高 ・井戸川 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
古澤 慶一・飯干 靖之 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
山田 正俊・黒木 貴裕 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
服部 真也・兒玉 啓一 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
日高 道夫・井戸川 典夫 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 古澤 慶一 飯干 靖之(OBC) | 2(21-18 21-16)0 | 日高 道夫(エース電化) 井戸川 典夫(日向流儀) |
2 | 山田 正俊 黒木 貴裕(teamBW) | 2(21-12 21-16)0 | 服部 真也(日向流儀) 兒玉 啓一(OBC) |
3 | 古澤 慶一 飯干 靖之(OBC) | 2(21-18 21-13)0 | 服部 真也(日向流儀) 兒玉 啓一(OBC) |
4 | 山田 正俊 黒木 貴裕(teamBW) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 日高 道夫(エース電化) 井戸川 典夫(日向流儀) |
5 | 古澤 慶一 飯干 靖之(OBC) | 2(21-16 12-21 21-15)1 | 山田 正俊 黒木 貴裕(teamBW) |
6 | 日高 道夫(エース電化) 井戸川 典夫(日向流儀) | 2(21-15 15-21 21-19)1 | 服部 真也(日向流儀) 兒玉 啓一(OBC) |
1 決勝 | 獅子賀 英雄 佐々木 喜朗(宮崎大学職員) | 2(22-20 23-21)0 | 小野 正人 長友 謙治(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) |
(MDC-A)リーグ | 小野 ・長友 | 藤田 ・黒岩 | 柳橋 ・渡邊 | 杉尾 ・宮田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
小野 正人・長友 謙治 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
藤田 晴輝・黒岩 孝広 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
柳橋 正基・渡邊 勇樹 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
杉尾 厚治・宮田 一男 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 小野 正人 長友 謙治(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-12 21- 7)0 | 杉尾 厚治 宮田 一男(スカイシャトル) |
2 | 藤田 晴輝 黒岩 孝広(teamBW) | 2(21-11 21- 6)0 | 柳橋 正基 渡邊 勇樹(K&S) |
3 | 小野 正人 長友 謙治(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 4 21-10)0 | 柳橋 正基 渡邊 勇樹(K&S) |
4 | 杉尾 厚治 宮田 一男(スカイシャトル) | 2(23-21 23-25 21-19)1 | 藤田 晴輝 黒岩 孝広(teamBW) |
5 | 小野 正人 長友 謙治(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-14 21-15)0 | 藤田 晴輝 黒岩 孝広(teamBW) |
6 | 杉尾 厚治 宮田 一男(スカイシャトル) | 2(21- 7 21- 9)0 | 柳橋 正基 渡邊 勇樹(K&S) |
(MDC-B)リーグ | 高尾 ・荒武 | 獅子賀・佐々木 | 田所 ・瀬戸長 | 乾 裕・井上 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
高尾 佳克・荒武 勇一 | * | 1-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
獅子賀 英雄・佐々木 喜 | 2-1 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
田所 弘行・瀬戸長 孝美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
乾 裕喜・井上 雄仁 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 高尾 佳克 荒武 勇一(リヴァリーズ) | 2(21-15 21-19)0 | 乾 裕喜 井上 雄仁(OBC) |
2 | 獅子賀 英雄 佐々木 喜朗(宮崎大学職員) | 2(21-13 21- 8)0 | 田所 弘行 瀬戸長 孝美(つばさ) |
3 | 高尾 佳克 荒武 勇一(リヴァリーズ) | 2(21-13 21-18)0 | 田所 弘行 瀬戸長 孝美(つばさ) |
4 | 獅子賀 英雄 佐々木 喜朗(宮崎大学職員) | 2(21- 8 21-17)0 | 乾 裕喜 井上 雄仁(OBC) |
5 | 獅子賀 英雄 佐々木 喜朗(宮崎大学職員) | 2(23-25 21-17 21-15)1 | 高尾 佳克 荒武 勇一(リヴァリーズ) |
6 | 乾 裕喜 井上 雄仁(OBC) | 2(26-24 20-22 21-16)1 | 田所 弘行 瀬戸長 孝美(つばさ) |
1 1回戦 | 井手 大(チーム IBS) | 2(21-13 21- 8)0 | 黒木僚一(日向クラブ) |
2 1回戦 | 玉井 皓也(チーム IBS) | 2(18-21 21-19 21-17)1 | 相星 貴洋(日向流儀) |
3 1回戦 | 治田唯平(日向クラブ) | 2(21-16 21-14)0 | 石三 博之(チーム IBS) |
4 1回戦 | 有馬 由顕(チーム IBS) | 2(17-21 21-11 21-18)1 | 飯干 靖之(日向流儀) |
5 準決勝 | 井手 大(チーム IBS) | 2(21- 8 21- 9)0 | 玉井 皓也(チーム IBS) |
6 準決勝 | 有馬 由顕(チーム IBS) | 2(15-21 21-19 21-12)1 | 治田唯平(日向クラブ) |
7 三決 | 治田唯平(日向クラブ) | 棄権 | 玉井 皓也(チーム IBS) |
8 決勝 | 井手 大(チーム IBS) | 2(21-10 21-13)0 | 有馬 由顕(チーム IBS) |
1 1回戦 | 服部 真也(日向流儀) | 2(13-21 21-14 21-19)1 | 日高 道男(エース電化サービス) |
2 準決勝 | 服部 真也(日向流儀) | 2(21-14 14-21 21-16)1 | 柴原 健二(日向流儀) |
3 準決勝 | 人見 旭(teamBW) | 2(21-10 21-12)0 | 芥田 荘平(日向流儀) |
4 三決 | 柴原 健二(日向流儀) | 2(24-22 22-20)0 | 芥田 荘平(日向流儀) |
5 決勝 | 人見 旭(teamBW) | 2(21- 6 21-10)0 | 服部 真也(日向流儀) |
1 準決勝 | 道下 友也(ナチュラルボディー) | 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 杉尾 厚治(スカイシャトル) |
2 準決勝 | 宮田 一男(スカイシャトル) | 2(18-21 21-19 21-14)1 | 兒玉 啓一(日向流儀) |
3 三決 | 兒玉 啓一(日向流儀) | 2(21- 7 21-18)0 | 杉尾 厚治(スカイシャトル) |
4 決勝 | 宮田 一男(スカイシャトル) | 2(21-14 21-14)0 | 道下 友也(ナチュラルボディー) |
(WDB-A)リーグ | 塚原 ・那須 | 戸高 ・児玉 | 黒木麻・丸山明 | 渡邊 ・柳田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
塚原 愛加・那須 絹代 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
戸高 瑞佳・児玉 亜理沙 | 0-2 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2 - 1 | 2 |
黒木麻衣・丸山明理紗 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
渡邊 小百合・柳田 久美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 1 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 塚原 愛加 那須 絹代(チーム IBS) | 2(21-15 21-14)0 | 渡邊 小百合 柳田 久美(K&S) |
2 | 戸高 瑞佳 児玉 亜理沙(teamBW) | 2(21-10 21-11)0 | 黒木麻衣 丸山明理紗(日向クラブ) |
3 | 塚原 愛加 那須 絹代(チーム IBS) | 2(21-16 21- 9)0 | 黒木麻衣 丸山明理紗(日向クラブ) |
4 | 戸高 瑞佳 児玉 亜理沙(teamBW) | 2(21-13 21- 9)0 | 渡邊 小百合 柳田 久美(K&S) |
5 | 塚原 愛加 那須 絹代(チーム IBS) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 戸高 瑞佳 児玉 亜理沙(teamBW) |
6 | 渡邊 小百合 柳田 久美(K&S) | 2(21-12 18-21 21-19)1 | 黒木麻衣 丸山明理紗(日向クラブ) |
(WDB-B)リーグ | 田原 ・原口 | 長友 ・白石 | 山田 ・山崎 | 内山美・治田由 | 垣内 ・塘 育 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
田原 順子・原口 若菜 | * | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
長友 美紗・白石 陽香 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
山田 きよみ・山崎 友恵 | 1-2 | 0-2 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2 - 2 | 3 |
内山美雪・治田由子 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
垣内 美里・塘 育美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2-0 | * | 1 - 3 | 4 |
1 | 長友 美紗 白石 陽香(チーム IBS) | 2(21-13 21-13)0 | 垣内 美里 塘 育美(OBC) |
2 | 山田 きよみ 山崎 友恵(teamBW) | 2(21-19 18-21 21-12)1 | 内山美雪 治田由子(日向クラブ) |
3 | 田原 順子 原口 若菜(チーム IBS) | 2(21-13 21-17)0 | 垣内 美里 塘 育美(OBC) |
4 | 長友 美紗 白石 陽香(チーム IBS) | 2(21-10 21- 7)0 | 内山美雪 治田由子(日向クラブ) |
5 | 田原 順子 原口 若菜(チーム IBS) | 2(21- 8 21-13)0 | 内山美雪 治田由子(日向クラブ) |
6 | 長友 美紗 白石 陽香(チーム IBS) | 2(22-20 21-12)0 | 山田 きよみ 山崎 友恵(teamBW) |
7 | 田原 順子 原口 若菜(チーム IBS) | 2(11-21 21-16 21-19)1 | 山田 きよみ 山崎 友恵(teamBW) |
8 | 垣内 美里 塘 育美(OBC) | 2(21-11 21-18)0 | 内山美雪 治田由子(日向クラブ) |
9 | 長友 美紗 白石 陽香(チーム IBS) | 2(21-14 21- 9)0 | 田原 順子 原口 若菜(チーム IBS) |
10 | 山田 きよみ 山崎 友恵(teamBW) | 2(21-16 21-17)0 | 垣内 美里 塘 育美(OBC) |
(WDC-A)リーグ | 河野里・門川美 | 園田 ・田村 | 奥松 ・清水 | 原田 ・栗山 | 小八ヶ・有馬 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
河野里奈・門川美紗子 | * | 2-0 | 0-2 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 1 | 2 |
園田 麻紀子・田村 真巳 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 3 | 4 |
奥松 瑞希・清水 奈緒美 | 2-0 | 2-0 | * | 2-0 | 2-0 | 4 - 0 | 1 |
原田 友香・栗山 裕美 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 1-2 | 0 - 4 | 5 |
小八ヶ代 幸子・有馬 ゆ | 0-2 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2-1 | * | 2 - 2 | 3 |
1 | 小八ヶ代 幸子 有馬 ゆかり(リヴァリーズ) | 2(13-21 21-11 22-20)1 | 園田 麻紀子 田村 真巳(日向流儀) |
2 | 奥松 瑞希 清水 奈緒美(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-17 21-14)0 | 原田 友香 栗山 裕美(日向流儀) |
3 | 河野里奈 門川美紗子(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 9 21- 5)0 | 小八ヶ代 幸子 有馬 ゆかり(リヴァリーズ) |
4 | 園田 麻紀子 田村 真巳(日向流儀) | 2(21-18 21-19)0 | 原田 友香 栗山 裕美(日向流儀) |
5 | 河野里奈 門川美紗子(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-12 21- 8)0 | 原田 友香 栗山 裕美(日向流儀) |
6 | 奥松 瑞希 清水 奈緒美(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21- 9 21-14)0 | 園田 麻紀子 田村 真巳(日向流儀) |
7 | 奥松 瑞希 清水 奈緒美(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-14 21-15)0 | 河野里奈 門川美紗子(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) |
8 | 小八ヶ代 幸子 有馬 ゆかり(リヴァリーズ) | 2(15-21 21-17 21-19)1 | 原田 友香 栗山 裕美(日向流儀) |
9 | 河野里奈 門川美紗子(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-15 21-12)0 | 園田 麻紀子 田村 真巳(日向流儀) |
10 | 奥松 瑞希 清水 奈緒美(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-14 21-16)0 | 小八ヶ代 幸子 有馬 ゆかり(リヴァリーズ) |
(MDD-A)リーグ | 有馬 ・上地 | 黒木 ・兼松 | 那須 ・須藤 | 小山 ・武田 | 勝 敗 | 順位 |
有馬 純男・上地 規寛 | * | 2-1 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3 - 0 | 1 |
黒木 裕二・兼松 康博 | 1-2 | * | 2-0 | 1-2 | 1 - 2 | 3 |
那須 浩徳・須藤 元彰 | 0-2 | 0-2 | * | 0-2 | 0 - 3 | 4 |
小山 寿・武田 卓也 | 0-2 | 2-1 | 2-0 | * | 2 - 1 | 2 |
1 | 有馬 純男 上地 規寛(リヴァリーズ) | 2(21-16 21- 7)0 | 小山 寿 武田 卓也(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) |
2 | 黒木 裕二 兼松 康博(サボテン) | 2(21-13 21-18)0 | 那須 浩徳 須藤 元彰(つばさ) |
3 | 有馬 純男 上地 規寛(リヴァリーズ) | 2(21- 7 21- 7)0 | 那須 浩徳 須藤 元彰(つばさ) |
4 | 小山 寿 武田 卓也(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(11-21 21-15 22-20)1 | 黒木 裕二 兼松 康博(サボテン) |
5 | 有馬 純男 上地 規寛(リヴァリーズ) | 2(21-11 20-22 21-15)1 | 黒木 裕二 兼松 康博(サボテン) |
6 | 小山 寿 武田 卓也(宮崎バドミントンクラブ) | 2(21-14 21- 8)0 | 那須 浩徳 須藤 元彰(つばさ) |